Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 09.08.2014 - Magnus cup - E2

2538     D21                   09.08.2014 RVP = 6784  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Szeliga Malgorzata             STB9399  71:03  6997  7502
  2 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  73:14  6795  7116
  3 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  75:47  6559  4664
  4 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  84:35  5745  5813
  5 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  90:06  5235  6664
  6 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  97:28  4554  6823
  7 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878 127:40  1761  4496
  8 Jančová Jana                   VRB9450   DISK     0  2353
#
2538     H21A                  09.08.2014 RVP = 8057  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  67:00  8394  9128
  2 Mokrý Stanislav                ABM9202  67:09  8376  8638
  3 Hrobař Štěpán                  ASU9106  75:36  7402  6917
  4 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  81:45  6694  7063
  5 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  84:30  6377  7553
  6 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  86:33  6141  6564
  7 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  86:48  6112  7905
  8 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  87:24  6043  5044
  9 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  98:48  4729  1838
#
2538     H21B                  09.08.2014 RVP = 6037  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  60:25  6277  7147
  2 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  61:00  6221  7535
  3 Pachnik Dariusz                STB6901  67:21  5612     0
  4 Hala Lukáš                     KAR8501  71:05  5254   978
  5 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  73:25  5030  6037
  6 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  74:50  4894  4776
  7 Bubela Tomáš                   KVS8100  77:47  4611  4384
  8 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  79:37  4435  4690
  9 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  79:38  4434  4424
 10 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  93:39  3089   896
 11 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  94:09  3041  1791
 12 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002  98:14  2649  4635
 13 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309 114:31  1087  1760
#