Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 10.08.2014 - Magnus cup - E3

2539     D21                   10.08.2014 RVP = 6384  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Szeliga Malgorzata             STB9399  31:09  6641  7502
  2 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  32:54  6297  7116
  3 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  33:20  6212  6823
  4 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  36:14  5642  5813
  5 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  39:31  4996  4664
  6 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878  48:54  3151  4496
  7 Jančová Jana                   VRB9450  55:37  1830  2353
#
2539     H21A                  10.08.2014 RVP = 8237  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  35:38  8631  8804
  2 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  37:44  8169  9128
  3 Mokrý Stanislav                ABM9202  38:54  7912  8638
  4 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  43:43  6852  5044
  5 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  46:09  6316  7553
  6 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  46:29  6243  6564
  7 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  47:22  6048  7063
  8 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101  51:21  5171  6745
  9 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  54:05  4570  1838
#
2539     H21B                  10.08.2014 RVP = 6020  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501  31:42  6333  7063
  2 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  33:29  6012  7535
  3 Pachnik Dariusz                STB6901  35:08  5715     0
  4 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  35:38  5625  6037
  5 Bubela Tomáš                   KVS8100  38:40  5079  4384
  6 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  38:57  5028  4776
  7 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  39:29  4932  4690
  8 Hala Lukáš                     KAR8501  41:04  4647   978
  9 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002  46:44  3627  4635
 10 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  48:06  3381  1043
 11 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  54:26  2240  1791
 12 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  59:59  1241  1760
 13 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  60:37  1127  4424
#