Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.08.2014 - Rumpál - E1

2541     D21                   08.08.2014 RVP = 7907  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Müllerová Věra                 VAM9051  14:43  7978  8384
  2 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  14:54  7880  4867
  3 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  14:56  7862  7860
  4 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  15:52  7365  7761
  5 Novotná Klára                  PHK9751  16:01  7286  3465
  6 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  16:25  7073   764
  7 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  16:37  6966  7208
  8 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  16:46  6886  5491
  9 Papugová Martina               LCE9551  17:47  6345  2659
 10 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  18:01  6221  7312
 11 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  18:02  6212  7414
 12 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  18:03  6203  5842
 13 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  18:18  6070  6306
 14 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  18:34  5928  8037
 15 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  18:37  5901  5643
 16 Hegerová Petra                 RBK9355  18:46  5821  4176
 17 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  19:32  5413  3223
 18 Haltof Ewa                     VRB9499  19:49  5262  6193
 19 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  19:54  5218  7492
 20 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  20:28  4916     0
 21 Pešková Jana                   CET8251  21:07  4570  1393
 22 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  22:50  3656  4775
 23 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  23:53  3097  4336
 24 Fukalová Martina               AOV9550  25:01  2494   365
 25 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  25:24  2290  1439
 26 Šestáková Petra                RBK9357  25:36  2183  1817
 27 Bláhová Kateřina               HLV8451  26:50  1526  1677
 28 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  27:39  1092  2686
 29 Mezníková Lucie                ZBM9150  41:17     0  6246
#
2541     H21                   08.08.2014 RVP = 8996  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  13:58  9236  9378
  2 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  14:32  8881  9129
  3 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  14:33  8870  6463
  4 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  14:51  8682  8014
  5 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  15:04  8546  7806
  6 Klusáček Matěj                 ZBM8923  15:18  8400  8561
  7 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  15:48  8087  5045
  8 Prášil Marek                   TTR7301  15:50  8066  9033
  9 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  15:57  7993  7278
 10 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  15:58  7982  7861
 11 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  16:07  7888  8185
 12 Papuga Miroslav                LCE9002  16:20  7752     0
 13 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  16:32  7627  4389
 14 Drahokoupil Aleš               CHT8501  16:47  7470     0
 15 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  17:01  7324  6684
 16 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  17:08  7251  8877
 17 Hora Zbyněk                    PGP8000  17:22  7105  6665
 18 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  17:56  6749  1458
 19 Procházka Tomáš                SCP8200  18:06  6645  6819
 20 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  18:11  6593  6165
 21 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  18:13  6572  7385
 22 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  18:13  6572  6612
 23 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  18:38  6311  7554
 24 Láznička Jan                   TZL9405  18:45  6237  1996
 25 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  19:19  5882  1251
 26 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  19:52  5537  5291
 27 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  20:14  5308  7440
 28 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  20:29  5151  4895
 29 Jirásek Jakub                  TTR8601  20:51  4921  3440
 30 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  21:24  4576  5100
 31 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  22:49  3688  5550
 32 Benroth Jakub                  TZL9002  23:34  3218  3742
 33 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  24:39  2539  4737
 34 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  25:53  1766  2840
 35 Šamánek Petr                   ZVS6901  26:15  1536  1070
 36 Pešek Kamil                    CET8002  30:45     0    67
 37 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  30:54     0  8233
 38 Pilgr Aleš                     CET8001  31:57     0     0
 39 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802   DISK     0     0
 40 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127   DISK     0  4686
#