Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 09.08.2014 - Rumpál - E2

2542     D21                   09.08.2014 RVP = 7728  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  68:34  8056  4867
  2 Müllerová Věra                 VAM9051  70:50  7812  8384
  3 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  75:26  7315  8037
  4 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  76:37  7188  7414
  5 Novotná Klára                  PHK9751  77:47  7062  3465
  6 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  78:10  7020  7208
  7 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  81:52  6621     0
  8 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  85:03  6278  7492
  9 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  91:24  5592  7312
 10 Haltof Ewa                     VRB9499  92:35  5465  6193
 11 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  94:26  5265  4775
 12 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  99:09  4756  5842
 13 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651 100:21  4626  4336
 14 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551 102:54  4351  3223
 15 Michálková Renata              LCE8151 105:09  4109  5643
 16 Šestáková Petra                RBK9357 105:51  4033  1817
 17 Procházková Marie              KAM9554 114:46  3071  5491
 18 Pešková Jana                   CET8251 120:02  2502  1393
 19 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650 133:08  1089  2686
 20 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151 142:10   114  1439
 21 Fukalová Martina               AOV9550 142:33    73   365
 22 Špicarová Michaela             SJC8754   DISK     0  3760
 23 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255   DISK     0   764
 24 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551   DISK     0  7860
 25 Bláhová Kateřina               HLV8451   DISK     0  1677
 26 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453   DISK     0  6306
#
2542     H21                   09.08.2014 RVP = 8996  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  68:19  9265  9378
  2 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  70:13  9023  6463
  3 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  72:45  8699  9129
  4 Prášil Marek                   TTR7301  75:32  8343  9033
  5 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  76:55  8167  8877
  6 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  76:58  8160  7861
  7 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  78:44  7935  4686
  8 Klusáček Matěj                 ZBM8923  79:03  7894  8561
  9 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  79:10  7879  7806
 10 Papuga Miroslav                LCE9002  83:20  7347     0
 11 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  84:55  7145  8185
 12 Drahokoupil Aleš               CHT8501  85:28  7075     0
 13 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  86:18  6968  6684
 14 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  87:53  6766  1458
 15 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  89:17  6587  7385
 16 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  90:10  6474  7554
 17 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  90:55  6379  8014
 18 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  90:59  6370  4206
 19 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  91:54  6253  5045
 20 Hora Zbyněk                    PGP8000  92:20  6198  6665
 21 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  93:36  6036     0
 22 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  96:00  5729  7440
 23 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102 105:48  4478  5100
 24 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606 107:29  4263  6165
 25 Láznička Jan                   TZL9405 107:58  4201  1996
 26 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001 109:13  4041  6612
 27 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201 110:03  3935  5291
 28 Macka Radek                    LCE8110 110:14  3911  5550
 29 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700 112:13  3658  4895
 30 Schuster Martin                AOP6502 113:57  3437  1146
 31 Jirásek Jakub                  TTR8601 115:08  3285  3440
 32 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 115:59  3177  4737
 33 Červinka Jan                   OSN8002 132:51  1023   223
 34 Pilgr Aleš                     CET8001 144:33     0     0
 35 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601 145:07     0  2840
 36 Benroth Jakub                  TZL9002 162:39     0  3742
 37 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206   DISK     0  4389
 38 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603   DISK     0  1251
 39 Šamánek Petr                   ZVS6901   DISK     0  1070
 40 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301   DISK     0  8233
#