Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 24.08.2014 - Pěkné prázdniny - E3

2553     D20                   24.08.2014 RVP = 7013  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552  77:20     0     0
  2 Košková Anička                 LLI9550  78:35     0     0
  3 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  82:55     0     0
#
2553     D21E                  24.08.2014 RVP = 8708  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklopová Lenka                UOL8951  71:37  9004  7964
  2 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  74:04  8716  8675
  3 Müllerová Věra                 VAM9051  76:44  8403  8384
  4 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  77:40  8294  4867
  5 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  77:42  8290  8854
  6 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  80:39  7943  8594
  7 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  83:00  7667  7923
  8 Jakobová Adélka                UOL9052  83:08  7652  8448
  9 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  86:01  7313  7184
 10 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  86:32  7252  5746
 11 Przyczková Michaela            LPU8499  87:19  7160  8969
 12 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  88:03  7074  8027
 13 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  88:31  7019  5073
 14 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  92:37  6538  7896
 15 Doležalová Vendula             VPM8787  93:35  6424  6165
 16 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651   DISK     0  8550
#
2553     D21A                  24.08.2014 RVP = 7925  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  64:44  8227  7905
  2 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  67:44  7874  7657
  3 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  69:25  7675  8140
  4 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  71:00  7489  8052
  5 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  71:26  7438  7414
  6 Petrželová Tereza              LTU8950  71:34  7422  6700
  7 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  72:09  7354  6016
  8 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256  74:20  7096  6218
  9 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  75:44  6932  7838
 10 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  75:55  6910  7692
 11 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  75:58  6904  6591
 12 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  76:42  6818  7213
 13 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  77:00  6782  6950
 14 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  77:12  6759  4985
 15 Prchalová Ivana                SMR8754  77:26  6731  5767
 16 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  79:08  6531  6679
 17 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  80:34  6362  7363
 18 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  84:00  5958  5934
 19 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  84:04  5950  6442
 20 Peterová Věra                  DOB8751  84:58  5844  6717
 21 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  85:50  5742  5813
 22 Hnilicová Šárka                KSU9493  85:51  5740  5564
 23 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  86:00  5722  6377
 24 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  86:09  5705  5747
 25 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  87:34  5538  6441
 26 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  89:18  5334  5790
 27 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  90:03  5245  7308
 28 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  90:31  5190  6153
 29 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  91:15  5104  3231
 30 Mertová Eva                    DOB8551  96:06  4533  5206
 31 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451 105:00  3485     0
 32 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282 105:12  3461  4914
 33 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661 106:03  3361  5140
 34 Horová Klára                   PGP8455 114:42  2342  4347
 35 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453   DISK     0  6306
#
2553     D21B                  24.08.2014 RVP = 5705  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  61:28  5949  5907
  2 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  65:22  5603  5657
  3 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  65:50  5561  4876
  4 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  70:38  5135  6725
  5 Musilová Vendula               SJC8355  71:23  5069  5046
  6 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  74:06  4827  3247
  7 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  76:34  4608  5078
  8 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  79:14  4371  4926
  9 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  80:17  4278  3070
 10 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  80:26  4265  4193
 11 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  80:36  4250  5156
 12 Neuhäuserová Ladislava         VSP8151  81:13  4195  1549
 13 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  85:02  3856  4483
 14 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  85:03  3855   474
 15 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  85:03  3855  3705
 16 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  85:07  3849  4507
 17 Šulcová Veronika               CHA8650  85:38  3803   438
 18 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  86:37  3715  1144
 19 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  89:35  3452  4677
 20 Koppová Ingrid                 SLP7960  93:53  3070  4175
 21 Végsöová Markéta               DOB8850  94:38  3003  1592
 22 Pěluchová Daniela              CHC8851 100:52  2450  3297
 23 Geislerová Blanka              LLI8450 101:50  2364   329
 24 Loosová Lenka                  VLI8152 110:20  1609  1790
 25 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383 116:31  1059  2840
 26 Volfová Julie                  VLI8051   DISK     0  6455
 27 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158   DISK     0  5816
 28 Krpatová Klára                 TJN9353   DISK     0  2137
 29 Nedvídková Iva                 DLT8551   DISK     0  1814
#
2553     D21C                  24.08.2014 RVP = 3070  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  53:06  3255  2540
  2 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  56:52  3050  2625
  3 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  59:31  2906  3762
  4 Filipová Zdeňka                KRP8251  66:25  2531     0
  5 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  67:45  2459  2043
  6 Bartošová Ivana                KRP8751  68:05  2441     0
  7 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  70:17  2321  4055
  8 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  73:24  2152  1482
  9 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  74:25  2096   232
 10 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  77:43  1917   291
 11 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  80:06  1787  2085
 12 Štefanová Klára                STH7752  83:00  1630     0
 13 Šedivá Petra                   STH7751  89:54  1255  2370
 14 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  89:57  1252  2247
 15 Jílková Radka                  ZBP7751 100:33   676     0
 16 Dančáková Michaela             VRL8052 105:36   402    48
#
2553     H20                   24.08.2014 RVP = 2940  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  59:22  3242  7242
  2 Jiroušek Vít                   SRK9402  67:07  2897   416
  3 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500  72:01  2680  2702
  4 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  84:50  2110   914
  5 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  86:50  2021  3424
#
2553     H21E                  24.08.2014 RVP = 9142  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kodeda Štěpán                  SJC8818  68:29  9381  8384
  2 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  71:04  9045  9720
  3 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  71:25  8999  9129
  4 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  72:50  8815  8825
  5 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  75:47  8432  8362
  6 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  77:30  8209  8949
  7 Prášil Marek                   TTR7301  78:35  8068  9033
  8 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  78:41  8055  8656
  9 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  79:03  8007  8032
 10 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  79:34  7940  8233
 11 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  80:08  7866  8178
 12 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  80:24  7832  8877
 13 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  83:17  7457  7669
 14 Hora Zbyněk                    PGP8000  85:27  7175  6665
 15 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  86:41  7015  8355
 16 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  87:01  6971  7851
 17 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  89:06  6701  7847
 18 Hepner David                   SHK7601  89:12  6688  8347
 19 Pašek František                KAM7600  89:52  6601  7568
 20 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  90:36  6506  7412
 21 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  92:04  6315  7649
 22 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  98:45  5446  7045
 23 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  98:55  5424  6736
 24 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 100:06  5271  6982
 25 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509 104:20  4720  4897
 26 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 104:55  4644  8072
 27 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500 106:12  4478  6638
 28 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509 108:22  4196  5533
 29 Jána Michal                    DKP8400   DISK     0   539
#
2553     H21A                  24.08.2014 RVP = 7696  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  72:53  7787  7444
  2 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  74:08  7657  6719
  3 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  74:15  7645  4498
  4 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  74:36  7608  7432
  5 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  75:47  7485  7575
  6 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  78:13  7231  7413
  7 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  81:07  6928  7851
  8 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  81:31  6887  5951
  9 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  84:25  6584  7510
 10 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  85:04  6516  5779
 11 Semík Vojtěch                  KAM9100  85:23  6483  1552
 12 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  86:26  6373  6307
 13 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  87:06  6304  6165
 14 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  88:01  6208  8102
 15 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  89:03  6100  5868
 16 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  90:07  5989  6941
 17 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  90:13  5979  3644
 18 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  91:46  5817  6903
 19 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  92:57  5693  4726
 20 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  93:01  5687  5616
 21 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  95:23  5440  7024
 22 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  96:08  5361  3518
 23 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405 100:35  4897  4138
 24 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511 103:46  4565  4754
 25 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203 108:59  4020  5403
 26 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 112:43  3631  5041
 27 Veselý Marek                   CHA8201 112:59  3603   412
 28 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306 113:34  3542  4592
 29 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 120:16  2843  4472
 30 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100 125:51  2260  1450
 31 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001 129:04  1925  3042
 32 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505 153:40     0  3975
 33 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915   DISK     0  7385
 34 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104   DISK     0  7341
 35 Hanč Petr                      DOB8022   DISK     0  7036
 36 Janas Petr                     XBM7103   DISK     0  6994
#
2553     H21B                  24.08.2014 RVP = 6084  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koťátko Zdeněk                 SJC7701  60:17  6313  1735
  2 Bradna Václav                  CHA8000  61:40  6179     0
  3 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  65:59  5759  1817
  4 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  66:20  5725  4023
  5 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  67:30  5612  5899
  6 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  71:11  5254   578
  7 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  71:24  5233  6094
  8 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  71:35  5216  5853
  9 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  73:19  5047  6227
 10 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  75:21  4850  2163
 11 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  76:24  4748  3971
 12 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  76:35  4730  5675
 13 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  77:01  4688  4738
 14 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  78:14  4570  6345
 15 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  78:34  4537     0
 16 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  78:38  4531  5395
 17 Binar Robert                   UOL7500  78:58  4498  5515
 18 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  79:48  4418  4105
 19 Voráček Michal                 PGP8009  81:18  4272  4805
 20 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  81:25  4261  4277
 21 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  81:36  4243  3481
 22 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  82:42  4136     0
 23 Jirásek Jakub                  TTR8601  85:05  3904  3440
 24 Kovář Jaroslav                 SJH8901  87:53  3633   631
 25 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  88:16  3595  4684
 26 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  90:33  3374  3327
 27 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  96:41  2778  4264
 28 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105 100:37  2396   989
#
2553     H21C                  24.08.2014 RVP = 4279  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  46:21  4471  5304
  2 Mencl Pavel                    DKP7912  48:52  4249    27
  3 Trýzna Aleš                    DKP9100  50:22  4116   443
  4 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  51:36  4008  1290
  5 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  51:50  3987  4501
  6 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  52:02  3970  4304
  7 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  55:44  3643  1524
  8 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  57:55  3451  4424
  9 Prášek Přemysl                 KAM9305  58:32  3396  1988
 10 Souček Tomáš                   PHK8202  61:36  3126  2860
 11 Pešík Michal                   TJN7701  67:12  2632   903
 12 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  82:14  1307   543
 13 Moutvička Ondřej               LIT8301  97:10     0   414
#