Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.08.2014 - Oblastní žebříček, West cup - E2

2560     D21                   30.08.2014 RVP = 8059  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  74:53  8774  9587
  2 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  85:34  7726  7897
  3 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  86:05  7676  7253
  4 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  93:43  6927  8535
  5 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  97:49  6525  6950
  6 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  99:33  6355  5235
  7 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054 105:23  5783  5596
  8 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050 119:13  4427  6060
  9 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951 120:08  4337  1286
 10 Vildmonová Pavla               LBE7451 125:52  3774  7022
 11 Lesová Markéta                 VPM8494 128:58  3470  1362
 12 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451 147:46  1627  4193
 13 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989 154:04  1009  2531
 14 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV9453 162:44   159  1897
 15 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051   DISK     0  1090
#
2560     H21                   30.08.2014 RVP = 8047  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolovský František             LPM9202  83:17  8165  8268
  2 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  84:13  8076  7400
  3 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  86:04  7900  8802
  4 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  87:23  7775  7490
  5 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  88:38  7656  2028
  6 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  93:15  7216  8101
  7 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  94:20  7113  7575
  8 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200 100:27  6531  6598
  9 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100 100:58  6482  7110
 10 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401 101:27  6436  1832
 11 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820 103:35  6232  7122
 12 Vištejn Jiří                   KRL9305 109:34  5663  3528
 13 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701 112:47  5357  4540
 14 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903 114:26  5199  5971
 15 Anděl Robert                   VPM8001 116:18  5022  5184
 16 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401 119:21  4731  6345
 17 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800 122:59  4385  5900
 18 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605 127:05  3995  5395
 19 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 129:08  3800  5229
 20 Tesař Daniel                   VPM8203 136:47  3072  2683
 21 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104 143:56  2391  3640
 22 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205 148:37  1945  1083
 23 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304   DISK     0  5222
 24 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803   DISK     0  5246
#