Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.09.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2565     D21K                  14.09.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šeborová Tereza                DKL8150  43:42     0     0
  2 Stehlíková Anna                RIC9750  46:07     0     0
  3 Kudrnáčová Lucie               KAM8850  48:42     0     0
#
2565     D21L                  14.09.2014 RVP = 7224  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  30:52  8232  9587
  2 Smolková Kateřina              PGP8852  38:01  6793  6056
  3 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  38:44  6648  6930
  4 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256  39:16  6541  6462
  5 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  40:40  6259  5769
  6 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  40:50  6225  6508
  7 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  44:05  5571  6463
  8 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  45:37  5262  6634
  9 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  45:58  5191  5358
 10 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  47:08  4956  3098
 11 Přecechtělová Tereza           DOB8971  48:03  4772  2763
 12 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  48:17  4725  5731
 13 Poláková Tereza                TAP9853  49:12  4540     0
 14 Filipová Zdeňka                KRP8251  54:52  3399   480
 15 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  59:27  2476  4448
 16 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  60:19  2301  4436
 17 Bartošová Ivana                KRP8751  63:09  1731   750
 18 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  72:23     0  1521
 19 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  73:51     0  1627
 20 Šinovská Kristýna              ROU9351   DISK     0   197
#
2565     H21K                  14.09.2014 RVP = 3196  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  43:12  3501  4575
  2 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  46:49  3259  2223
  3 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  53:15  2828  1036
  4 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  55:07  2703  4280
  5 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  59:07  2436  2192
  6 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  60:40  2332  2710
  7 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  61:09  2300   999
  8 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  66:55  1914   808
  9 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  79:11  1093   493
 10 Mencl Pavel                    DKP7912  93:26   139   435
#
2565     H21L                  14.09.2014 RVP = 7619  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  34:30  8346  8668
  2 Semík Vojtěch                  KAM9100  38:42  7507  3564
  3 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  41:13  7004  7080
  4 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  42:03  6838  7965
  5 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  42:09  6818  6312
  6 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  42:24  6768  6933
  7 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  42:26  6761  7337
  8 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  42:47  6691  6023
  9 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  42:52  6675  6555
 10 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  42:53  6671  6965
 11 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  43:51  6478  6100
 12 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  44:13  6405  5778
 13 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  45:58  6055  7045
 14 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  46:05  6032  5839
 15 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  46:17  5992  6323
 16 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  47:12  5809  1819
 17 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  47:41  5712  5056
 18 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  47:51  5679  6025
 19 Janas Petr                     XBM7103  49:10  5416  6994
 20 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  50:28  5156  5209
 21 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  51:47  4893  5123
 22 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  52:17  4793  4571
 23 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  54:27  4361  1031
 24 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  56:25  3968     0
 25 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  57:12  3811  3224
 26 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901  57:13  3808  4602
 27 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  58:18  3591  3199
 28 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  58:45  3502  3415
 29 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  59:34  3338  2273
 30 Forejt Michal                  ROU9002  60:13  3209   739
 31 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  60:21  3182  4320
 32 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  62:50  2686  3778
 33 Bitter Aleš                    KNC8803  65:33  2143  1632
 34 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  70:30  1154  3136
 35 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  81:24     0  1040
#