Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.09.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2566     D21C                  20.09.2014 RVP = 9434  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  55:22  9835  9543
  2 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  58:02  9400  9610
  3 Horčičková Vendula             UOL9353  60:04  9068  9204
  4 Poklopová Lenka                UOL8951  60:26  9008  9130
  5 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  64:59  8266  9684
  6 Šimková Johanka                UOL9355  67:59  7776  4004
  7 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  82:24  5424  5969
  8 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970 104:50  1764  3690
  9 Otrubová Johana                KON7852 107:22  1351  6914
 10 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559 111:35   663  1451
 11 Buiová Andrea                  KSU9090 130:02     0   556
#
2566     H21K                  20.09.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  75:06     0     0
  2 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  76:20     0     0
  3 Hodač Karel                    JPV7927  76:31     0     0
  4 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  88:34     0     0
#
2566     H21L                  20.09.2014 RVP = 9343  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  67:05  9473  8747
  2 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  67:22  9434  9155
  3 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  69:38  9122 10000
  4 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  70:52  8953  8632
  5 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  71:39  8845  9091
  6 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  73:04  8651  9721
  7 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  77:10  8088  8593
  8 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401  80:36  7616  7982
  9 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  82:49  7312  6305
 10 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  84:28  7085  7062
 11 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  86:06  6861  7193
 12 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  86:08  6856  6724
 13 Rajnošek Zdeněk                ZBM8506  86:28  6810   799
 14 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  86:45  6772  4976
 15 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  89:03  6456  7798
 16 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  93:10  5890  5590
 17 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  93:18  5872     0
 18 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  94:46  5671  5661
 19 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  98:02  5222  6553
 20 Dvořáček Radek                 ASU9445  98:43  5128  6431
 21 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  99:11  5064  4806
 22 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 107:41  3897  5217
 23 Rozsíval Alois                 KSU9142 115:03  2885   933
#