Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.09.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2567     D20                   20.09.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smetanová Alžběta              CHA9450 150:02     0     0
#
2567     D21K                  20.09.2014 RVP = 5158  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  38:55  5882  4963
  2 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  48:23  4803   423
  3 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  48:30  4790  5358
  4 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  50:23  4575  5868
  5 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  53:14  4251  4362
  6 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  54:03  4157  3897
  7 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  55:09  4032  2438
  8 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  56:18  3901  4433
  9 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  56:43  3854   849
 10 Daňková Petra                  JPV8575  57:24  3776   874
 11 Stanojkovičová Ljuba           STB8099  57:55  3717  3265
 12 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  60:15  3451  5045
 13 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  60:25  3432  4558
 14 Krtičková Michaela             KON7975  61:29  3310  2842
 15 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  63:28  3084  4547
 16 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  63:49  3045  2484
 17 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  64:00  3024  1705
 18 Vajcová Hana                   CHA5651  66:07  2782   284
 19 Geislerová Blanka              LLI8450  68:49  2475  1272
 20 Vlčková Klára                  LDC9250  68:59  2456   247
 21 Vydrová Markéta                PEN8950  69:43  2372  1129
 22 Vokurková Marta                TJN7950  72:51  2015  1290
 23 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951 103:05     0  3764
#
2567     D21L                  20.09.2014 RVP = 8817  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  61:33  9448  9587
  2 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  66:34  8781  8921
  3 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  70:46  8223  8437
  4 Heczková Bohdana               VLI7750  71:48  8085  8684
  5 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  73:33  7852  7558
  6 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  75:07  7644  8458
  7 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  76:22  7478  7350
  8 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  79:49  7019  7838
  9 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  80:23  6944     0
 10 Horáková Veronika              TUR8751  82:40  6640  2071
 11 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  85:20  6285  6019
 12 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  87:32  5993  6028
 13 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  87:42  5970  5934
 14 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  90:35  5587  6951
 15 Volfová Julie                  VLI8051  90:48  5558  6455
 16 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  98:58  4472  7060
 17 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150 103:25  3880   433
 18 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460 104:12  3776  7318
 19 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852 110:15  2971  4175
 20 Sehnalová Tereza               TUR8852   DISK     0  2867
#
2567     H21K                  20.09.2014 RVP = 6977  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  45:16  7381  3144
  2 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  48:02  6980   455
  3 Vodrážka Jakub                 VLI7604  50:51  6571  1456
  4 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  52:55  6271  5526
  5 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  54:25  6053  7830
  6 Pawłowicz Adam                 STB9200  55:16  5929  2208
  7 Wieczorek Marcin               STB9701  55:40  5871   591
  8 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  57:48  5561  1229
  9 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  58:53  5404  2822
 10 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  58:53  5404  4242
 11 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  59:25  5327   845
 12 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  59:57  5249  7080
 13 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  59:59  5244  1033
 14 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  60:55  5109  7378
 15 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  62:10  4927  3456
 16 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  62:19  4906  6455
 17 Brázdil Petr                   ODV9700  62:33  4872  2799
 18 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  63:06  4792   632
 19 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  64:44  4555  1556
 20 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  66:25  4310  3424
 21 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  67:09  4204  3710
 22 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  67:25  4165   714
 23 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  68:53  3952  4565
 24 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  69:11  3908  4480
 25 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  70:22  3737  5837
 26 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  70:45  3681  6143
 27 Průcha Pavel                   BOR9304  72:39  3405  1291
 28 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002  73:38  3262  4506
 29 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  73:52  3228  4503
 30 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  76:19  2873  1711
 31 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  76:22  2865  3735
 32 Vajc Jan                       CHA8605  76:25  2858     0
 33 Pavlík Bronislav               LIT8201  95:09   138   537
 34 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  96:25     0  3322
 35 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202 103:43     0   698
 36 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309 106:55     0  1830
 37 Dejnožka Jiří                  TJN7503 118:37     0     0
 38 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405 146:56     0  1464
 39 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205   DISK     0  5882
 40 Šmaus Ivan                     TJN6249   DISK     0  1067
 41 Polák Zdeněk                   VSP5203   DISK     0   239
 42 Moutvička Ondřej               LIT8301   DISK     0   259
#
2567     H21L                  20.09.2014 RVP = 9063  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  75:15  9144  9238
  2 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  76:14  9027  8310
  3 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  76:18  9019  9023
  4 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  77:12  8912  8493
  5 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  78:20  8776  9139
  6 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  79:09  8679  8749
  7 Procházka David                LPU9113  79:33  8631  9168
  8 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  82:31  8277  8456
  9 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  84:18  8064  7926
 10 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  84:21  8058  7896
 11 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  84:53  7994  2991
 12 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  88:47  7529  7486
 13 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  88:58  7507  7780
 14 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  89:26  7451  7476
 15 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  89:36  7431  8160
 16 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  89:47  7409  7443
 17 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101  91:58  7149  6961
 18 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  93:01  7024  8135
 19 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  93:50  6926  1954
 20 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500 100:07  6176  5363
 21 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101 101:26  6019  1885
 22 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201 102:03  5945  6142
 23 Semík Vojtěch                  KAM9100 103:04  5824  3564
 24 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 104:32  5649  5985
 25 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605 114:49  4421  5161
 26 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402 121:42  3600  5786
 27 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900 184:07     0  7872
 28 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901   DISK     0  7539
 29 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000   DISK     0   615
#