Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.09.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2569     D21K                  20.09.2014 RVP = 2441  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šeborová Tereza                DKL8150  50:59  2625  1678
  2 Bartošová Ivana                KRP8751  55:28  2427   750
  3 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  59:02  2269  4552
  4 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  59:36  2244   473
  5 Weislová Eva                   TJP6750  59:49  2235  1354
  6 Filipová Zdeňka                KRP8251  62:14  2128   480
  7 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  64:31  2027  1521
  8 Siblíková Jana                 SLP7952  74:29  1586   255
  9 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  76:12  1510  1281
 10 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  76:49  1482  3098
 11 Stehlíková Anna                RIC9750  78:44  1398     0
 12 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  84:19  1151  1253
 13 Fibírová Zuzana                FSP7555  84:33  1140     0
 14 Winkler Hanna                  LPM8051  85:16  1109   594
 15 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  88:43   956  1112
 16 Krečová Kristýna               DKL8050  98:20   530   337
 17 Šinovská Kristýna              ROU9351 106:35   165   197
#
2569     D21L                  20.09.2014 RVP = 8095  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  74:15  8317  7954
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  77:10  8007  8153
  3 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  77:36  7961  8535
  4 Mullis Kateřina                PGP7756  83:06  7378     0
  5 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  88:14  6834  7364
  6 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  88:17  6828  8341
  7 Rusá Šárka                     KAM9157  89:37  6687  3711
  8 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  90:37  6581  6856
  9 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  92:39  6365  7492
 10 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  94:07  6210  7060
 11 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  94:33  6164  6634
 12 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  97:45  5825  5965
 13 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  98:53  5704  6609
 14 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852 103:19  5234  5562
 15 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450 104:28  5112  7099
 16 Kamererová Klára               KAM9154 108:17  4708  5120
 17 Marková Anna                   LBE9250 117:44  3706  4019
 18 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254 119:03  3566  5074
 19 Poláková Tereza                TAP9853 120:33  3407     0
 20 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353 121:50  3271  5611
 21 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054 130:35  2343  3896
 22 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850 137:01  1661  4436
 23 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153 147:22   563  1627
 24 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950 159:08     0   985
#
2569     H21L                  20.09.2014 RVP = 7584  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drahokoupil Aleš               CHT8501  83:56  7909  6443
  2 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  89:23  7437  8341
  3 Skripnik Štěpán                SCP7901  89:45  7406  1301
  4 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  91:19  7270  8101
  5 Fujáček Jan                    SCP7506  94:48  6969  1548
  6 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  94:49  6967  6528
  7 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  95:28  6911  7154
  8 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800 101:29  6391  6933
  9 Pašek František                KAM7600 102:01  6345  7329
 10 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601 107:25  5878  6100
 11 Všetečka Michal                SJC7503 112:09  5468     0
 12 Blažek Martin                  ZVO7505 113:43  5333     0
 13 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 114:05  5301  6312
 14 Janas Petr                     XBM7103 115:09  5209  6994
 15 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100 117:24  5014  6025
 16 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 118:45  4897  6821
 17 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401 119:44  4812  6023
 18 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400 120:03  4785  3787
 19 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 122:53  4540  5209
 20 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602 123:11  4514  6272
 21 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304 126:13  4252  4280
 22 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808 126:58  4187  6704
 23 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805 151:17  2084  4877
 24 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502   DISK     0  1995
 25 Vaněk Jan                      FSP7609   DISK     0     0
 26 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303   DISK     0  5839
#
2569     H21K                  20.09.2014 RVP = 6148  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  60:08  6578  6662
  2 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  64:03  6206  6065
  3 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  69:47  5661  6099
  4 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  70:58  5548  3634
  5 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  72:46  5377  4674
  6 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  74:13  5239  6705
  7 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  77:49  4897  1031
  8 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  78:54  4794  4575
  9 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  79:35  4729  5211
 10 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  80:03  4684  2416
 11 Karmazín Pavel                 LBE6800  85:50  4135   972
 12 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  86:04  4112  1852
 13 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  91:32  3592  2065
 14 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  92:05  3540  3415
 15 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  93:33  3401  3882
 16 Ryjáček Jan                    LPM8004  94:26  3317  1920
 17 Maška Marek                    MKP8800  94:33  3306   416
 18 Lustig Matyáš                  DKP9507  97:45  3001     0
 19 Benc Jiří                      TAP8002 102:43  2529  1800
 20 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710 104:52  2325  1008
 21 Malec Oldřich                  SLA9400 107:07  2111  1409
 22 Borovička Milan                FSP6104 108:47  1952  2192
 23 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102 113:13  1530   999
 24 Matoušek Petr                  DKP8401 114:36  1399  1812
 25 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000 114:48  1380   808
 26 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202 115:26  1320  1036
 27 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301   DISK     0  7422
#