Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.09.2014 - Oblastní žebříček (15. Šumavský kufr)

2574     D21                   21.09.2014 RVP = 7305  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  68:25  7860  9846
  2 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  75:49  7130  5478
  3 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  77:53  6926  6930
  4 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  78:02  6911  7672
  5 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  84:53  6235   925
  6 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  87:51  5942  6347
  7 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  89:14  5806  4090
  8 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  89:44  5757  5731
  9 Kolmanová Josefa               LTP8653  93:26  5392   497
 10 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  95:42  5168  5397
 11 Kuberková Lucie                LPM9451 109:41  3788  5262
 12 Pavlásková Alena               LDC8652 136:55  1101  1100
 13 Jeníčková Kateřina             CST9551 148:19     0   353
#
2574     H21                   21.09.2014 RVP = 7801  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pilař Karel                    BSO7801  82:54  7881  6139
  2 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  84:11  7762  7548
  3 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  84:12  7760  7504
  4 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  88:49  7330  8891
  5 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  89:17  7287  8053
  6 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  92:11  7017  7009
  7 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  93:01  6939  6598
  8 Hasman Jan                     VPM6901  96:16  6636     0
  9 Vištejn Jiří                   KRL9305  98:20  6444  5201
 10 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800 106:01  5728  5900
 11 Macura Jan                     MLA9306 106:10  5714  4207
 12 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507 106:13  5710  6213
 13 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701 107:29  5592  4825
 14 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502 107:35  5582  6439
 15 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101 108:29  5499  3214
 16 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700 111:24  5227   284
 17 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803 112:54  5087  5466
 18 Badura Václav                  SKV8101 114:16  4960  5193
 19 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401 116:30  4752  2617
 20 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205 122:27  4198  1360
 21 Pavlásek Jiří                  LDC7501 126:22  3833  1444
 22 Martínek Robert                VPM7700 126:50  3790  4759
 23 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100 140:20  2532  1388
 24 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200 142:53  2295  2423
 25 Kolman Jan                     LTP8501 149:23  1689     0
 26 Hudeček Petr                   KTA9201   DISK     0  1263
#