Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.10.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2578     D21A                  04.10.2014 RVP = 9004  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  45:19  9435  9318
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  47:36  9003  8955
  3 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  49:52  8574 10000
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  49:53  8571  8212
  5 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  50:33  8445  8468
  6 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  51:13  8319  8280
  7 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  51:39  8237  7312
  8 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  52:41  8041  4061
  9 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  53:44  7843  6830
 10 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  55:23  7531  7160
 11 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  55:26  7521  8104
 12 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  56:49  7259  7519
 13 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  57:16  7174  6788
 14 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  57:56  7048  6461
 15 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  58:22  6966  5764
 16 Jiřštovýá Zuzana               DKP8254  59:24  6771  7763
 17 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  71:51  4415  1363
#
2578     D21C                  04.10.2014 RVP = 7079  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  50:00  7177  7712
  2 Zákravská Šárka                SNA8951  50:52  7056     0
  3 Reslová Hana                   SHK9352  51:14  7004  7982
  4 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  51:39  6946  3814
  5 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  54:31  6546  1941
  6 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  54:57  6485  5761
  7 Koderičová Tereza              LTU9651  55:36  6395   445
  8 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  58:07  6043  5502
  9 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  58:20  6013  5929
 10 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  58:24  6004  5822
 11 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  59:44  5818  6822
 12 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  59:51  5801  6393
 13 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  60:24  5724  5773
 14 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  60:48  5669  1916
 15 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  60:51  5662  4910
 16 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  62:09  5480  5974
 17 Petrasová Zuzana               ASU9695  62:46  5394  4353
 18 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  64:49  5108  6485
 19 Dušátková Lenka                PHK8557  70:05  4372   541
 20 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  71:44  4142  3963
 21 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  78:58  3132  1645
 22 Šolcová Hana                   LPU7954  86:37  2064     0
 23 Viková Vendula                 STH8951  90:43  1492  3032
#
2578     D21D                  04.10.2014 RVP = 4513  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  46:45  4800  4209
  2 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  50:57  4421  3778
  3 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  52:05  4318  7175
  4 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  53:40  4175  3821
  5 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  54:58  4058  3577
  6 Sokolová Tereza                BRM8451  57:24  3838  3583
  7 Říhová Kateřina                PHK8052  59:26  3654  2842
  8 Pěluchová Daniela              CHC8851  61:06  3503  3236
  9 Besedová Petra                 CHT7654  63:05  3324  1365
 10 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  63:37  3276  3231
 11 Šedivá Petra                   STH7751  64:16  3217  2492
 12 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  79:29  1842  2045
 13 Lebedinská Romana              LPU8257  84:31  1387  1825
#
2578     H21A                  04.10.2014 RVP = 9015  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  44:18  9205  8884
  2 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  45:38  8939  5254
  3 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  45:49  8902  8394
  4 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  45:50  8899  9244
  5 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  46:19  8803  8091
  6 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  46:24  8786  8503
  7 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  47:19  8604  9277
  8 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  47:27  8577  9169
  9 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  47:53  8491  7847
 10 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  48:57  8278  8127
 11 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  49:19  8205  7577
 12 Hepner David                   SHK7601  49:24  8189  8404
 13 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  51:05  7853  7741
 14 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  51:49  7707  7600
 15 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  52:08  7644  7926
 16 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  52:11  7634  7936
 17 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  52:16  7617  7633
 18 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  52:23  7594  7697
 19 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  52:53  7495  8316
 20 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  53:29  7375  6789
 21 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  53:34  7358     0
 22 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  53:47  7315  8318
 23 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  53:58  7279     0
 24 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  55:48  6913  2969
 25 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  56:22  6801  6794
 26 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  56:23  6797   656
 27 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  56:54  6694  6559
 28 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  59:53  6100  4434
 29 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  60:42  5937  6642
 30 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  63:05  5462  3444
 31 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  63:29  5383  5030
 32 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  64:28  5187  6607
 33 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  66:07  4858  5861
 34 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  66:18  4821  1528
 35 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  71:11  3849  5647
 36 Souček Tomáš                   PHK8202  73:15  3437  4072
 37 Funda Jan                      SHK9103  77:32  2583  1511
 38 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  79:44  2145   388
 39 Vojta Marek                    SHK8804 107:08     0   927
 40 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301   DISK     0  8050
 41 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400   DISK     0  4858
#
2578     H21C                  04.10.2014 RVP = 7125  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  45:25  7359  7574
  2 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  46:20  7220  6732
  3 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  49:08  6795  1390
  4 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  51:04  6502  7340
  5 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  52:21  6307  5899
  6 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  52:22  6305  6492
  7 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  52:59  6211  7153
  8 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  53:15  6171  6825
  9 Kniížek Jiří                   LPU8204  53:53  6075     0
 10 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  55:09  5882  6194
 11 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  56:54  5617  4664
 12 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  56:55  5614  6289
 13 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  57:06  5587  6251
 14 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  59:22  5243  3889
 15 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  59:28  5227  2720
 16 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  61:02  4990  4917
 17 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  63:52  4560  4602
 18 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002  65:31  4310  4725
 19 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  65:50  4262  4336
 20 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  67:10  4059  3627
 21 Škoda Jáchym                   SNA8702  67:16  4044   505
 22 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  67:29  4011  5714
 23 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  69:32  3700  4791
 24 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  70:37  3536  6073
 25 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  71:41  3374  3413
#
2578     H21D                  04.10.2014 RVP = 4406  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  46:21  4611  6279
  2 Jirčák Ondřej                  SRK8805  48:14  4440  2162
  3 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  51:15  4166  3298
  4 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  51:32  4141  1682
  5 Lux Filip                      KUN9102  53:15  3985     0
  6 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  55:06  3818  2507
  7 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  55:42  3763  5573
  8 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  56:04  3730  3422
  9 Koblížek Miroslav              KUO9201  56:24  3700  1447
 10 Klouček Martin                 STH9301  57:16  3621  2864
 11 Kaštánek Petr                  LPU8607  67:55  2656  2763
 12 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  69:39  2499   326
 13 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  73:14  2174  3456
 14 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  86:11  1000  1858
 15 Fatura Jan                     LPU8612  89:35   692   328
#