Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.10.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2579     D21C                  04.10.2014 RVP = 8407  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  56:27  8553  8774
  2 Čechová Tereza                 SJI9852  57:33  8392  3032
  3 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  58:20  8277  7952
  4 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  58:57  8187  8481
  5 Müllerová Věra                 VAM9051  61:55  7753  8465
  6 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  63:28  7526  8365
  7 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  64:01  7446  6136
  8 Hiršová Gabriela               VBM9651  66:56  7019  4750
  9 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  68:49  6743   459
 10 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  69:02  6711  7716
 11 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  73:39  6036  5751
 12 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  73:51  6006  6559
 13 Voborníková Alena              LPU9458  75:14  5804  7369
 14 Adamová Eva                    VBM8772  79:39  5157  6018
 15 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  79:43  5148  4960
 16 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  82:23  4757  6687
 17 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  87:47  3967  1919
 18 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  88:04  3926  4063
 19 Kubičková Barbora              SJH9551  91:33  3416  4091
 20 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  94:36  2969  4393
 21 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  97:37  2528  4249
 22 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  98:31  2396  1661
 23 Píšová Lucie                   SJH8151  99:58  2184   352
 24 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160 101:12  2003  3094
 25 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153 112:02   418  3293
#
2579     D21D                  04.10.2014 RVP = 3138  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šulerová Pavlína               TBM9151  50:51  3371   470
  2 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  56:55  3025  1584
  3 Ondráčková Lucie               CTB9254  57:04  3016  1987
  4 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  59:43  2865  5693
  5 Otrusinová Helena              ABM7054  65:30  2535   499
  6 Srbová Alena                   SJI7951  66:32  2476   785
  7 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  66:59  2450     0
  8 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  69:29  2307   215
  9 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  70:27  2252   230
 10 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  74:51  2001  2843
 11 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  74:56  1996   305
 12 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  74:58  1994   459
 13 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  80:27  1681   448
 14 Dvořáková Hana                 ZBM8676  81:12  1638  3581
 15 Kašpárková Petra               SJI7451  85:24  1398   238
 16 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  91:02  1077   119
 17 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  92:13  1009   434
 18 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  97:28   709     0
#
2579     H21C                  04.10.2014 RVP = 8577  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  69:43  8852  9142
  2 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  70:57  8705  9187
  3 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  75:25  8173  7998
  4 Vedra David                    TBM7402  76:09  8086  8103
  5 Drahokoupil Aleš               CHT8501  76:16  8072  8032
  6 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  77:42  7902  8202
  7 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  77:47  7892  7687
  8 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  79:12  7723  7815
  9 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  79:47  7653  7760
 10 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  79:48  7651  7311
 11 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  80:01  7626  6455
 12 Liščinský Zdeněk               TBM8215  80:07  7614  7562
 13 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  84:44  7064  6015
 14 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  88:13  6649  7250
 15 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  90:25  6387  4018
 16 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  91:36  6246  7215
 17 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  92:06  6187     0
 18 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  93:32  6016  8251
 19 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  94:31  5899  5836
 20 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  97:09  5585  5367
 21 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  98:48  5389  4460
 22 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 100:53  5141  4757
 23 Koumar František               SJI9501 103:50  4790  4510
 24 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 103:55  4780  5099
 25 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206 104:22  4726  4088
 26 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901 107:04  4405  3948
 27 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204 109:20  4135  3867
 28 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900 110:25  4006  5176
 29 Grünwald Martin                SBK7903 112:54  3710     0
 30 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601 121:06  2734  4548
 31 Suchý Václav                   ABM9404 121:09  2728   692
 32 Toman Filip                    ABM9309 123:19  2470  1247
 33 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 124:32  2325  4892
 34 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501   DISK     0  3300
 35 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549   DISK     0  7812
 36 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309   DISK     0  6932
 37 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903   DISK     0  2856
#
2579     H21D                  04.10.2014 RVP = 2376  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  64:25  2664  1389
  2 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  72:38  2397  2512
  3 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  82:49  2067  1976
  4 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  83:12  2055  1250
  5 Komárek Arnošt                 TJH7701  86:31  1947  4478
  6 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  87:23  1919   504
  7 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  89:49  1840  1525
  8 Močuba Stanislav               OSN8001  92:38  1749   348
  9 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  94:08  1700   384
 10 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403 100:20  1499   774
 11 Pelánek Libor                  TBM7409 108:43  1227   165
 12 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707 111:22  1142   117
 13 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007 113:09  1084   422
 14 Kašpárek Ladislav              SJI7301 126:35   648   149
#