Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.10.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2581     D21C                  04.10.2014 RVP = 4516  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  21:45  4911  1349
  2 Fukalová Hana                  AOV9850  23:45  4533   169
  3 Klečková Lucie                 HAV8852  26:01  4103     0
  4 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  26:01  4103  4811
  5 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  27:02  3911     0
  6 Vývodová Jana                  MOV9852  27:11  3882   201
  7 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850  27:15  3870  3653
  8 Pietraszková Lenka             OOP8250  27:33  3813  4127
  9 Juřeníková Hana                MOV8052  27:56  3740  4602
 10 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  28:11  3693  5386
 11 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550  30:25  3270   867
 12 Svobodová Barbora              BFM0151  32:51  2809     0
 13 Svobodová Klára                SOP9352  33:22  2711  1928
 14 Fukalová Martina               AOV9550  37:52  1859  1406
#
2581     H21C                  04.10.2014 RVP = 5842  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  19:33  6215  8532
  2 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  21:17  5730  5441
  3 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  21:49  5581  2819
  4 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  23:57  4984  3394
  5 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  25:13  4630  3234
  6 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  25:41  4499  5625
  7 Svoboda František              SOP9601  25:46  4476     0
  8 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  26:07  4378  4769
  9 Pietraszek Martin              OOP8100  27:28  4000  2634
 10 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  29:07  3539  4844
 11 Preissler Adam                 HAV8608  30:09  3250  1443
 12 Janča Martin                   MOV9001  30:19  3203     0
 13 Kuča Petr                      SOP8606  31:51  2774   639
 14 Langer Martin                  LOV8400  32:48  2508     0
 15 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  35:51  1655  2582
 16 Létal Jiří                     SFM8202  41:22   112  1104
 17 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  42:19     0   102
#