Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 11.10.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2585     D21C                  11.10.2014 RVP = 7157  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  37:50  7461  8212
  2 Müllerová Věra                 VAM9051  38:42  7304  8465
  3 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  42:00  6706  5929
  4 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  42:53  6546  5761
  5 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  45:23  6093  6485
  6 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  46:17  5930  6694
  7 Zákravská Šárka                SNA8951  46:31  5888     0
  8 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  47:05  5785  5773
  9 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  47:23  5731  4910
 10 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  63:42  2775  3695
#
2585     D21D                  11.10.2014 RVP = 2868  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Říhová Kateřina                PHK8052  37:34  3273  2842
  2 Hostinská Jana                 VAM8451  45:03  2783  3125
  3 Pěluchová Daniela              CHC8851  48:38  2548  3236
  4 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  51:49  2339  3231
  5 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  56:17  2046  1906
  6 Khýnová Radka                  DOB8750  76:27   724   402
  7 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  39:44     0  6116
#
2585     H21C                  11.10.2014 RVP = 7116  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  46:51  7478  7936
  2 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  50:26  6961  7153
  3 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  50:48  6908     0
  4 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  52:42  6634  7058
  5 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  53:46  6481  6607
  6 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  54:13  6416  6559
  7 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  54:25  6387   629
  8 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  54:54  6317  6194
  9 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  55:36  6216  6492
 10 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  57:23  5959  6825
 11 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  58:14  5837  2720
 12 Havlas Jan                     SHK8908  60:22  5529   554
 13 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  60:54  5452  6251
 14 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  61:35  5354  6397
 15 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  66:58  4578  4834
 16 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  67:37  4484  5592
 17 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  68:01  4426  4336
 18 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  78:51  2865  4602
 19 Kosek Jan                      SRK9507   DISK     0   816
#
2585     H21D                  11.10.2014 RVP = 4538  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  32:50  4796  5573
  2 Jirčák Ondřej                  SRK8805  35:36  4436  2162
  3 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  36:01  4381  3907
  4 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  36:50  4275  5714
  5 Souček Tomáš                   PHK8202  38:19  4081  4072
  6 Klouček Martin                 STH9301  39:30  3927  2864
  7 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  39:38  3910  2507
  8 Adamec Marek                   CHC8903  40:48  3758  1086
  9 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  42:39  3517  3298
 10 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  43:37  3391  3422
 11 Koblížek Miroslav              KUO9201  43:58  3345  1447
 12 Fatura Jan                     LPU8612  53:42  2077   328
#