Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 18.10.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2586     D21C                  18.10.2014 RVP = 4021  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  62:00  4427  1455
  2 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  71:56  3847  6002
  3 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  72:55  3790  3685
  4 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  89:07  2845  4690
  5 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  91:17  2719  4275
  6 Mátlová Pavlína                ASU9392  92:46  2632     0
  7 Ševčíková Petra                SOP9152  98:37  2291   963
  8 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550 123:53   817   867
#
2586     H21L                  18.10.2014 RVP = 7359  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Václav                    SSU8243  69:49  7629  8223
  2 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  71:51  7422  7852
  3 Vozda Vojtěch                  ASU9043  75:46  7025  2338
  4 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501  76:42  6930  7240
  5 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  80:54  6503  6783
  6 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  91:10  5461  6695
  7 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  99:37  4603  3845
  8 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 103:15  4234  5675
  9 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001 110:58  3451  5565
 10 Dzik Martin                    UOL7600 112:41  3277   541
 11 Jarnot Michal                  SOP9302 149:30     0  1218
 12 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202   DISK     0  4424
#
2586     H21K                  18.10.2014 RVP = 1974  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  46:05  2095     0
  2 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  48:16  2007  6451
  3 Preissler Adam                 HAV8608  52:54  1821  1443
  4 Skyva Petr                     STE9307  58:41  1588  1836
  5 Erben Martin                   SOP9001  91:23   273   141
  6 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007   DISK     0  1118
#