Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.10.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2587     D21C                  25.10.2014 RVP = 7564  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  44:23  8000  8481
  2 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  44:37  7963  7952
  3 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  52:18  6729  6136
  4 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  54:11  6426  6687
  5 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  56:20  6081  5751
  6 Voborníková Alena              LPU9458  56:29  6057  7369
  7 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  59:04  5642  4382
  8 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  59:45  5532     0
  9 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  62:54  5027  1919
 10 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  63:59  4853  5378
 11 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  64:01  4847  5629
 12 Šestáková Petra                RBK9357  64:12  4818  1145
 13 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  64:27  4778  7331
 14 Šmídová Stanislava             CHT8751  65:35  4596  3579
 15 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  66:18  4481  2569
 16 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  68:32  4122  4393
 17 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  71:42  3613  3094
 18 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  72:57  3413  1657
 19 Podešvová Vlasta               ADA9251  75:08  3062   388
 20 Kubičková Barbora              SJH9551  80:11  2251  4091
 21 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  80:50  2147  4249
 22 Kubanová Kateřina              CHT8451  82:12  1927  1667
 23 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252   DISK     0  5693
#
2587     D21D                  25.10.2014 RVP = 1418  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondráčková Lucie               CTB9254  39:44  1591  1987
  2 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  46:35  1377  1454
  3 Benešová Iveta                 SJH9351  49:27  1287  1916
  4 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  54:23  1132   230
  5 Smoradová Barbora              ZBM9053  55:19  1103     0
  6 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  59:57   958   305
  7 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  62:31   877   665
  8 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  64:39   810    78
  9 Dvořáčková Jana                TTR8154  65:53   772    10
 10 Šnyrchová Jitka                ABM7653  67:16   728     0
 11 Prášilová Mirka                TTR7451  68:53   678     0
 12 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  72:04   578  1069
 13 Kašpárková Petra               SJI7451  88:33    61   238
#
2587     H21C                  25.10.2014 RVP = 8764  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   TTR7301  65:00  8914  9091
  2 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  65:19  8872  9142
  3 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  68:04  8507  8593
  4 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  68:07  8501  8550
  5 Mokrý Stanislav                ABM9202  68:32  8446  8446
  6 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  69:01  8382  8327
  7 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  72:42  7893  3008
  8 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  75:08  7571  7815
  9 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  76:56  7332     0
 10 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  77:06  7310  5836
 11 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  77:21  7277  7998
 12 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  78:13  7162  7469
 13 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  78:55  7069  7812
 14 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  79:56  6935  7600
 15 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  80:44  6829  7250
 16 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  82:00  6661  7738
 17 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  82:52  6546  7496
 18 Málek Jan                      PZR9505  85:33  6190  5573
 19 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  87:16  5963  6425
 20 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  90:03  5594  7095
 21 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  90:19  5558  5367
 22 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  91:19  5426  4018
 23 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  93:14  5172  1927
 24 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601  95:34  4863  4548
 25 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  95:58  4810  4088
 26 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  99:05  4397  2553
 27 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501 101:16  4107     0
 28 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900 105:10  3590  5176
 29 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505 106:29  3416  3259
 30 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 109:16  3047  5099
 31 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409 110:41  2859  6187
 32 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711 113:10  2530  4573
 33 Burdilák Radek                 MBM8533 113:33  2479  2286
 34 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309 115:28  2225     0
 35 Jirásek Jakub                  TTR8601 117:30  1956  3866
 36 Koumar František               SJI9501 121:06  1479  4510
 37 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 126:52   714  2856
 38 Suchý Václav                   ABM9404   DISK     0   692
 39 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204   DISK     0  4757
 40 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701   DISK     0  6944
 41 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902   DISK     0  6882
 42 Kratochvíl Martin              SJI8304   DISK     0  6607
#
2587     H21D                  25.10.2014 RVP = 3198  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  35:50  3546  6668
  2 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  37:27  3418  2969
  3 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  47:20  2631   477
  4 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  50:18  2395  2512
  5 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  54:36  2053     0
  6 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  55:16  2000  1250
  7 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  55:23  1991  1976
  8 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  58:32  1740   504
  9 Pelánek Libor                  TBM7409  59:42  1648   165
 10 Záboj Petr                     SJI7202  59:47  1641   254
 11 Švec Jiří                      CHT7201  64:24  1274   443
 12 Vacek Jan                      TTR9303  64:56  1231   435
 13 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  67:18  1043   966
 14 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  70:55   755   774
 15 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  79:59    34   258
 16 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  81:54     0  1867
 17 Kašpárek Ladislav              SJI7301  87:58     0   149
 18 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  93:04     0     0
 19 Močuba Stanislav               OSN8001   DISK     0   348
#