Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 18.10.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2589     D21C                  18.10.2014 RVP = 7136  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  13:50  7498  7615
  2 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  14:44  7057  6476
  3 Koláriková Lucie               TZL9451  15:09  6853  7201
  4 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  15:31  6674  1303
  5 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  15:46  6551  2819
  6 Vývodová Jana                  MOV9852  15:46  6551   201
  7 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  15:57  6461  6822
  8 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  16:04  6404  5758
  9 Zentrichová Daniela            OTK9751  16:18  6290     0
 10 Jindřišková Martina            ASU8597  16:47  6053  2426
 11 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  16:54  5996  7567
 12 Nešporová Barbora              TZL7652  17:17  5809     0
 13 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  17:37  5645  5693
 14 Kršáková Marie                 VIC9191  18:32  5196  1997
 15 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  30:39     0  1069
 16 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753   DISK     0   507
 17 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754   DISK     0  1242
#
2589     H21C                  18.10.2014 RVP = 7885  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  14:23  8319  8433
  2 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  15:36  7689  7918
  3 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  15:41  7646  3426
  4 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  16:10  7396  4990
  5 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  16:12  7378  8091
  6 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801  16:27  7249     0
  7 David Burkart                  VIC9602  16:38  7154     0
  8 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  16:47  7076  7513
  9 Mikel David                    TZL9703  16:50  7050  1622
 10 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  16:54  7016  1816
 11 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  16:55  7007  3753
 12 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  17:32  6688  7215
 13 Štrajt Michal                  TBM8903  18:27  6213   607
 14 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  18:40  6101  7469
 15 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  18:51  6006  6944
 16 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  19:53  5470  1175
 17 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  20:01  5401  4126
 18 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  20:38  5082     0
 19 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  22:44  3994   240
 20 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  23:54  3390  3234
 21 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  27:13  1672  1867
 22 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  27:24  1577   380
 23 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  28:09  1188   409
#