Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 18.10.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2590     D21C                  18.10.2014 RVP = 7136  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  12:05  7450  2819
  2 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  12:52  7008  7615
  3 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  12:58  6951  6476
  4 Koláriková Lucie               TZL9451  13:05  6885  7201
  5 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  13:32  6631  6822
  6 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  13:33  6622  1303
  7 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  13:48  6481  7567
  8 Vývodová Jana                  MOV9852  14:00  6368   201
  9 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  14:55  5850  5693
 10 Nešporová Barbora              TZL7652  14:57  5831     0
 11 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  14:57  5831   507
 12 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  15:01  5794  5758
 13 Zentrichová Daniela            OTK9751  15:06  5747     0
 14 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  20:12  2867  1069
#
2590     H21C                  18.10.2014 RVP = 6942  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  12:52  7160  3497
  2 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  13:14  6968  8091
  3 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  13:45  6698  3426
  4 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  13:47  6681  1816
  5 Mikel David                    TZL9703  13:57  6593  1622
  6 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  13:58  6585  7215
  7 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  14:14  6445  6944
  8 Štrajt Michal                  TBM8903  14:32  6289   607
  9  Polášek                       TZL8601  14:54  6097  4990
 10 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  15:01  6036  4126
 11 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  15:02  6027  7469
 12 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  15:18  5888  3234
 13 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  18:58  3972   240
 14 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  19:58  3449  1867
 15 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  22:35  2082   409
 16 Smola Michal                   TZL8131   DISK     0  8433
 17 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102   DISK     0   380
 18 Seitler Milan                  ABM8908   DISK     0   456
 19 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002   DISK     0  7513
 20 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301   DISK     0  7918
#