Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 19.10.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2594     D21K                  19.10.2014 RVP = 1151  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáčková Zuzana              TTR9151  38:08  1378  2855
  2 Stehlíková Anna                RIC9750  46:17  1181   135
  3 Klinkerová Tereza              ROZ9350  58:04   895   429
  4 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  60:39   832  1203
  5 Šebková Jana                   SCP9250  69:09   626   224
  6 Jílková Radka                  ZBP7751  72:43   540   199
  7 Dienerová Petra                DKP8159  75:24   475   863
  8 Vítová Markéta                 EKP8454  84:34   253     0
  9 Winkler Hanna                  LPM8051  87:43   176   406
#
2594     D21L                  19.10.2014 RVP = 8466  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  35:50  8590  8934
  2 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  36:31  8431  8514
  3 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  36:45  8377  8250
  4 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  37:52  8117  9346
  5 Kilarská Marcela               VSP7151  39:33  7725  3229
  6 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  39:38  7705  6730
  7 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  40:36  7480  6589
  8 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256  42:28  7046  7048
  9 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  42:33  7026  7093
 10 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  43:04  6906  7053
 11 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  44:11  6646   437
 12 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  44:39  6538  6687
 13 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  44:59  6460  7140
 14 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  46:02  6215  6787
 15 Setínková Jana                 DKP9052  48:31  5637  2624
 16 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  49:24  5432  4010
 17 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  49:29  5412  5478
 18 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  50:44  5121  5699
 19 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  51:19  4986     0
 20 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  51:20  4982  7157
 21 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  52:15  4768  6188
 22 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  52:36  4687  2057
 23 Bartošová Ivana                KRP8751  52:47  4644  1150
 24 Smolková Kateřina              PGP8852  52:56  4609  6381
 25 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  53:12  4547  5829
 26 Filipová Zdeňka                KRP8251  53:19  4520  1524
 27 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  53:34  4462  4095
 28 Králová Michaela               MFP7959  55:20  4051  6546
 29 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  58:12  3383     0
 30 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  61:26  2631  1470
 31 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  65:58  1575  7285
 32 Siblíková Jana                 SLP7952  66:38  1420   408
 33 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  69:57   648  1560
 34 Melounová Miroslava            JHB6851  70:01   632   343
 35 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  75:24     0  4393
 36 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  75:59     0  2888
 37 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  77:15     0  1328
#
2594     H21K                  19.10.2014 RVP = 2849  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  42:55  3161  3274
  2 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  47:02  2917  4917
  3 Malec Oldřich                  SLA9400  54:36  2470  1956
  4 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  56:47  2341     0
  5 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  58:49  2221  2363
  6 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  60:14  2137  1497
  7 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  63:33  1941  1146
  8 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  64:49  1866  1737
  9 Kopic Jiří                     JHB9107  66:53  1744   828
#
2594     H21L                  19.10.2014 RVP = 8104  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  36:47  8680  8944
  2 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  40:53  7841  7999
  3 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  41:08  7790  8417
  4 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  42:58  7415  7194
  5 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  44:10  7169  3902
  6 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  44:28  7108  7357
  7 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  45:02  6992  5645
  8 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  45:11  6961  6816
  9 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  45:20  6931  2325
 10 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  45:27  6907  4653
 11 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  46:30  6692  6543
 12 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  46:47  6634  6249
 13 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  48:29  6286  6546
 14 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  48:34  6269  7215
 15 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  49:08  6153  5106
 16 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  49:09  6150  6782
 17 Janas Petr                     XBM7103  49:11  6143  7133
 18 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  49:12  6139  6289
 19 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  49:34  6064  7803
 20 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  49:54  5996  1792
 21 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  49:56  5989  6577
 22 Rožek David                    RIC7403  50:03  5965  6536
 23 Ježek Ondřej                   PGP9706  50:07  5952  3488
 24 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  50:46  5819  5406
 25 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  51:49  5604  3823
 26 László David                   ROZ9502  52:56  5375   556
 27 Brázdil Petr                   ODV9700  53:44  5212  3331
 28 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  54:13  5113  4906
 29 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  54:30  5055  1958
 30 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  54:34  5041  5323
 31 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  55:04  4939  4801
 32 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  55:45  4799  4943
 33 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  56:38  4618  1416
 34 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  56:47  4587  2424
 35 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  56:58  4550  4784
 36 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  58:34  4223  2644
 37 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  59:20  4066  2923
 38 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  59:42  3991  6673
 39 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  59:43  3987  4563
 40 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  60:21  3858  6206
 41 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  60:34  3813  3872
 42 Kolář Jakub                    LBE9501  60:45  3776   752
 43 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  63:15  3264  3615
 44 Benc Jiří                      TAP8002  64:32  3001  1903
 45 Šimek Jan                      FSP9600  64:34  2995   637
 46 Maška Marek                    MKP8800  66:06  2681   748
 47 Ryjáček Jan                    LPM8004  66:42  2558  2395
 48 Valtr Pavel                    MFP6600  67:51  2323  1108
 49 Doležal Martin                 PGP8100  68:07  2268  3808
 50 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  69:17  2029  2710
 51 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  75:45   706  1784
 52 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  76:21   583  2285
 53 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  85:32     0  2709
 54 Štěňha Martin                  EKP7608   DISK     0     0
 55 Matoušek Petr                  DKP8401   DISK     0  2662
 56 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  43:05     0  8318
 57 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  39:47     0  8430
 58 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  47:16     0  5905
#