Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.10.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2597     D21C                  25.10.2014 RVP = 6938  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  38:14  7356  7463
  2 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  38:45  7268  7547
  3 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  45:04  6191  6858
  4 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  46:43  5909  6002
  5 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  47:09  5836  6822
  6 Březinová Marie                SSU9191  47:47  5728     0
  7 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  49:25  5449  3086
  8 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  49:58  5355  3568
  9 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  51:31  5091  2648
 10 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  55:17  4448  2534
 11 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  55:35  4397  4275
 12 Pilcová Sabina                 JPV9898  59:03  3806   383
 13 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  61:21  3414  2344
 14 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250   DISK     0  7361
#
2597     H21C                  25.10.2014 RVP = 7816  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  38:54  8143  8091
  2 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401  40:42  7797  8026
  3 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  42:12  7508  8104
  4 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501  42:27  7460  7240
  5 Janků Marek                    STE7102  44:33  7055  6872
  6 Horčičková Vendula             UOL9353  45:06  6950     0
  7 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  46:03  6767  7618
  8 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  46:44  6635     0
  9 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  48:08  6366  6693
 10 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  49:44  6058  6377
 11 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  50:37  5888  5867
 12 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  50:44  5865  5702
 13 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  53:36  5313  5307
 14 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  54:28  5146  4608
 15 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  57:15  4611  5565
 16 Talacko Aleš                   KSU8900  67:19  2673     0
 17 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900 111:07     0   696
 18 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747   DISK     0  1216
#