Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.10.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2598     D21C                  25.10.2014 RVP = 7313  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  45:52  7351  7567
  2 Jakobová Adélka                UOL9052  45:59  7333  8633
  3 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  46:28  7256  1303
  4 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  51:59  6381  7615
  5 Nešporová Barbora              TZL7652  53:52  6082     0
  6 Koláriková Lucie               TZL9451  56:43  5630  7201
  7 Zentrichová Daniela            OTK9751  59:45  5149     0
  8 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  60:11  5080  5551
  9 Maliňáková Barbora             VIC9051  62:26  4723   495
 10 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  66:08  4137  2638
 11 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  84:53  1162   744
 12 Macková Petra                  LCE8560   DISK     0  4633
 13 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753   DISK     0   507
#
2598     H21C                  25.10.2014 RVP = 7699  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  39:23  8077  8433
  2 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  42:25  7513  6793
  3 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  42:27  7507  7596
  4 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  43:31  7309  1304
  5 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  45:33  6931  7556
  6 Zvoníček Josef                 SKM9404  45:34  6928  4289
  7 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  45:39  6912  7194
  8 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  45:45  6894  6854
  9 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  46:21  6782  4627
 10 Lejsek Tadeáš                  PGP8903  47:34  6556   512
 11 Janas Petr                     XBM7103  49:25  6212  7133
 12 Bogar František                BOR8904  51:19  5859     0
 13 Bubela Tomáš                   KVS8100  51:31  5822  4973
 14 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801  52:34  5627     0
 15 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  54:14  5317  1816
 16 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  54:56  5187     0
 17 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  55:15  5128  7718
 18 Binar Robert                   UOL7500  56:29  4898  5328
 19 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  58:46  4474  5800
 20 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  58:55  4446  3393
 21 Chovanec David                 TZL9502  59:37  4316   519
 22 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  70:01  2383   380
 23 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  83:27     0   877
 24 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  87:23     0   409
 25 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602   DISK     0  1415
 26 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915   DISK     0  7318
 27 Mikel David                    TZL9703   DISK     0  1622
#