Ranking results

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2014/10/25 - Oblastní žebříček

2601     D21C                  25.10.2014 RVP = 5032  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  33:11  5132  1349
  2 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  33:21  5107  4811
  3 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  35:02  4857  2635
  4 Haltof Ewa                     VRB9499  35:21  4809  6232
  5 Hvorecká Eva                   VRB8953  35:50  4738  1557
  6 Válková Zuzana                 SOP8852  41:53  3839  2764
  7 Juřeníková Hana                MOV8052  42:10  3796  4602
  8 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  44:33  3442  5386
  9 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  45:35  3289  1580
 10 Pietraszková Lenka             OOP8250  46:32  3147  4127
 11 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550  96:52     0   867
#
2601     H21C                  25.10.2014 RVP = 6652  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  31:31  6833  5441
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  32:38  6604  8159
  3 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  33:03  6519  7095
  4 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  33:31  6423  1104
  5 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  33:57  6334  6940
  6 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  35:39  5985  4151
  7 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  36:06  5892     0
  8 Hrazdil Roman                  RAD7401  37:41  5567  3114
  9 Preissler Adam                 HAV8608  38:09  5471  1443
 10 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  38:35  5383  1818
 11 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  39:47  5136  2819
 12 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  40:02  5085  5625
 13 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  40:15  5040  3623
 14 Velička Jan                    VRB8504  41:48  4722   482
 15 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  41:54  4702  3565
 16 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200  44:14  4223  2305
 17 Svoboda František              SOP9601  45:52  3887     0
 18 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  48:10  3415  3239
 19 Langer Martin                  LOV8400  48:31  3343     0
 20 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  50:41  2898  4844
 21 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  51:27  2741  4255
 22 Pecka Vlastimil                LLI7501  54:30  2115   319
 23 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101  60:08   958  4191
 24 Ticháček Jan                   AOP8000  63:34   253  1428
 25 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  78:27     0   102
 26 Erben Martin                   SOP9001  80:20     0   141
#
    
Actions