Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.10.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2602     D20                   26.10.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  88:24     0     0
#
2602     D21K                  26.10.2014 RVP = 5331  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  41:31  5544  6132
  2 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  43:31  5297  3802
  3 Jindřišková Martina            ASU8597  44:42  5151  2426
  4 Mrázová Pavla                  KAM9350  47:42  4781  4601
  5 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  49:40  4539  4184
  6 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  51:33  4307  6116
  7 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  52:49  4151   886
  8 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  53:28  4071  5365
  9 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  53:29  4068     0
 10 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  55:07  3867  4173
 11 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  57:58  3516  4433
 12 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  61:27  3086  2523
 13 Brzáková Kristýna              VLI8650  62:23  2971  1239
 14 Šulcová Veronika               CHA8650  62:27  2963  1708
 15 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  63:02  2891  3275
 16 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451  69:02  2152     0
 17 Rudolfová Jana                 SJC7752  70:28  1975   627
 18 Vlčková Klára                  LDC9250  73:11  1640   484
 19 Nedvídková Iva                 DLT8551  74:27  1484  2860
 20 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  91:04     0  1069
 21 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  99:01     0  4439
#
2602     D21L                  26.10.2014 RVP = 8159  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  61:55  8615  9650
  2 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  63:41  8395  8333
  3 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  71:08  7468  7803
  4 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  76:18  6825  7870
  5 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  81:32  6174  6231
  6 Volfová Julie                  VLI8051  81:36  6166  6544
  7 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  81:49  6139  7140
  8 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  82:43  6027  5956
  9 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  86:49  5517  7093
 10 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  90:19  5081  6730
 11 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  90:37  5044  5478
 12 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  91:11  4973  6078
 13 Setínková Eva                  DKP8759  92:16  4839  5904
 14 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  93:34  4677  5587
 15 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150 101:03  3746   807
 16 Ouhrabková Radka               EKP8151 124:15   859  1992
 17 Jeníčková Radka                TAP8750 159:05     0    64
 18 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252   DISK     0  7975
#
2602     H21K                  26.10.2014 RVP = 6557  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  58:20  6853  8030
  2 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  61:07  6554  5696
  3 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  63:49  6265  1792
  4 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  64:22  6206  5998
  5 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  64:40  6173  5905
  6 Blažek Martin                  ZVO7505  65:12  6116   522
  7 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  65:48  6052  6583
  8 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  65:53  6043  6271
  9 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  68:10  5798   555
 10 Hájek Jan                      JEN9703  69:15  5681     0
 11 Cerha Milan                    TUR7703  71:09  5477  2876
 12 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  72:09  5370  1225
 13 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  72:48  5300   225
 14 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  72:57  5284     0
 15 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  72:57  5284   726
 16 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  73:19  5245   305
 17 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  73:28  5229     0
 18 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  73:56  5179  1114
 19 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  74:08  5157  4227
 20 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  75:08  5050  4655
 21 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  75:55  4966     0
 22 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  77:05  4841  2387
 23 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  78:01  4740     0
 24 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  79:15  4608  4724
 25 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  79:18  4603  2507
 26 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  79:53  4540   665
 27 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  80:43  4451   518
 28 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  80:44  4449  3495
 29 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  81:47  4336  3809
 30 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  81:58  4316   537
 31 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  82:18  4281  3188
 32 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  82:34  4252  4784
 33 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  83:32  4148  4162
 34 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  86:42  3808     0
 35 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300  87:08  3762   387
 36 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  87:35  3713     0
 37 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  89:27  3513  1153
 38 Stránský Michal                BOR8900  90:59  3348     0
 39 Matějková Martina              LTP6850  91:40  3275     0
 40 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  96:55  2712     0
 41 Horáček Matěj                  TUV8501  99:31  2432   380
 42 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  99:42  2413  1493
 43 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710 101:31  2218     0
 44 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309 113:23   944  1867
 45 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900 122:29     0   652
#
2602     H21L                  26.10.2014 RVP = 9452  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  79:34  9691 10000
  2 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  80:25  9593  9931
  3 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  84:54  9073  9275
  4 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  87:11  8809  8731
  5 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  87:22  8788  9325
  6 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  88:16  8684  8250
  7 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  92:05  8242  8255
  8 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  92:26  8201  8069
  9 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  92:56  8143  8158
 10 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  94:27  7968  2402
 11 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  95:35  7836  8318
 12 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  95:36  7834  8417
 13 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  98:52  7456  7791
 14 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  99:04  7433  3753
 15 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  99:15  7412  7135
 16 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901 100:55  7219  2670
 17 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700 101:26  7159  7483
 18 Luštický Martin                TUR8700 101:44  7124  8612
 19 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 102:30  7035  7291
 20 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006 103:15  6949  4394
 21 Henych Petr                    VLI6001 105:13  6721  7521
 22 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 108:32  6337  6093
 23 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101 108:52  6298  2511
 24 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 111:09  6034  6289
 25 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401 111:54  5947  7803
 26 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 111:55  5945  7004
 27 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 113:51  5721  8065
 28 Pucherna Petr                  TAP8001 120:00  5009   769
 29 Mareš Martin                   BOR6501 121:23  4849     0
 30 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608 122:18  4743  3407
 31 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500 122:26  4727  5725
 32 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202 123:32  4600  5902
 33 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 125:14  4403  6543
 34 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605 129:27  3915  5330
 35 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103 144:26  2180     0
 36 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101   DISK     0  7242
#