Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.11.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2606     D21A                  01.11.2014 RVP = 6604  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  55:48  6808  9252
  2 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  57:43  6588  6985
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  59:13  6416  4143
  4 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  66:17  5605  6809
  5 Reslová Hana                   SRK9352  76:02  4487  3656
  6 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  85:42  3378  5831
#
2606     D21C                  01.11.2014 RVP = 6394  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  44:54  7010  6959
  2 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  50:43  6262  5981
  3 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  53:27  5910  6393
  4 Bolechová Anežka               LPU9051  54:09  5820  4441
  5 Petrasová Zuzana               ASU9695  54:42  5749  5489
  6 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  55:52  5599  6844
  7 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  57:33  5382  3159
  8 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  57:42  5363  5792
  9 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  59:24  5144  5251
 10 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  60:50  4960  1719
 11 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8852  63:17  4645  2967
 12 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351   DISK     0  3501
#
2606     D21D                  01.11.2014 RVP = 3482  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sokolová Tereza                BRM8451  45:26  3567  3511
  2 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  45:39  3551  3782
  3 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  48:38  3328  1614
  4 Pěluchová Daniela              CHC8851  52:17  3055  3198
  5 Besedová Petra                 CHT7654  52:37  3030  1840
  6 Nymsová Marie                  TYN8651  53:48  2941   176
  7 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  54:14  2909  4011
  8 Dušková Pavla                  KOR9050  68:29  1844   327
  9 Říhová Kateřina                PHK8052  69:37  1759  2907
 10 Lebedinská Romana              LPU8257  71:58  1583  1958
#
2606     H21A                  01.11.2014 RVP = 7633  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hepner David                   SHK7601  58:48  8168  8435
  2 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  63:21  7618  7963
  3 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  67:32  7113  7394
  4 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  68:52  6952  7973
  5 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  69:01  6934  6275
  6 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  81:02  5483  6400
  7 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  82:42  5282  4963
  8 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901 109:18  2071  1217
#
2606     H21C                  01.11.2014 RVP = 7144  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  52:29  7486  8239
  2 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  56:00  7030  7253
  3 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  56:53  6916  6854
  4 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  60:30  6447  6717
  5 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  60:47  6410  6342
  6 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  63:33  6052  6658
  7 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  66:25  5680  4311
  8 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  66:52  5622   593
  9 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  67:21  5559  5634
 10 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  67:31  5538  6143
 11 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  68:43  5382   896
 12 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  71:38  5004  4939
 13 Čáp Ondřej                     DOB7405  73:06  4814  3258
 14 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  74:24  4646  4702
 15 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  79:42  3959  5624
 16 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  81:06  3777  4896
 17 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  90:07  2609  4526
#
2606     H21D                  01.11.2014 RVP = 4332  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kos Oldřich                    LPU9302  44:21  4575   542
  2 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  45:25  4477  6308
  3 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  51:12  3943  3847
  4 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  55:20  3562   562
  5 Souček Tomáš                   PHK8202  59:42  3160  4213
  6 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  64:17  2737  3603
  7 Kalousek Tomáš                 ZAM8901  65:58  2582  1548
  8 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  87:28   600   386
  9 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  92:52   102  3687
 10 Jirčák Ondřej                  SRK8805   DISK     0  3145
#