Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 16.08.2014 - Rumcajsovy míle - E1

2662     D20                   16.08.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Košková Anička                 LLI9550  40:40     0     0
  2 Galatíková Lucie               SBR9550  48:52     0     0
#
2662     D21A                  16.08.2014 RVP = 8787  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  24:42  9075  9217
  2 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  25:05  8943  8897
  3 Przyczková Michaela            LPU8499  26:50  8341  8969
  4 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  26:54  8318  5746
  5 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  28:05  7911  7078
  6 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  30:02  7240  8404
  7 Hančová Petra                  VRL9652  30:10  7194  4961
  8 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  30:22  7126  7657
  9 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  30:44  6999  6950
 10 Petrželová Tereza              LTU8950  30:55  6936  6700
 11 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  31:02  6896  6758
 12 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  31:28  6747  7408
 13 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  32:24  6426  7154
 14 Smolková Kateřina              PGP8852  32:41  6329  5967
 15 Choutková Magdalena            SOB8851  33:10  6162  5586
 16 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  33:11  6157  7213
 17 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  33:27  6065  7692
 18 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  34:01  5870  8011
 19 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  34:02  5864  7894
 20 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  34:14  5795  5934
 21 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  34:24  5738  8446
 22 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  35:50  5245  6992
 23 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  35:55  5216  3483
 24 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  36:01  5182  8140
 25 Volfová Julie                  VLI8051  36:01  5182  6455
 26 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  36:37  4975  3977
 27 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  36:48  4912  4029
 28 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  36:50  4901  7249
 29 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  38:05  4471  7097
 30 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  38:21  4379  7308
 31 Bohunská Jana                  KRN8651  38:23  4367  5279
 32 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  38:44  4247  3520
 33 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  39:24  4018  8037
 34 Sedláčková Martina             TUR7959  41:04  3444  3325
 35 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  41:50  3181  4824
 36 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  41:55  3152  3335
 37 Mertová Eva                    DOB8551  41:57  3140  5206
 38 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  43:17  2682  5972
 39 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  44:46  2171  6634
 40 Petrová Tereza                 AOV8750  45:23  1959  5658
 41 Bolechová Anežka               LPU9051  46:55  1432  2670
 42 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  47:41  1168  6139
 43 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358   DISK     0  7408
 44 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  26:44     0  7428
#
2662     D21B                  16.08.2014 RVP = 6243  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drobníková Markéta             TAP8463  29:49  6477   548
  2 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  31:00  6238  6789
  3 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  32:07  6013  6679
  4 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  32:09  6006  5657
  5 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  33:21  5765  5907
  6 Kettnerová Dana                SHK8950  35:59  5234  4579
  7 Klusáčková Zuzana              TTR9151  36:41  5093  1045
  8 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  36:59  5032  1751
  9 Pokorná Kristýna               EKP8351  37:50  4861  4747
 10 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  37:52  4854  5156
 11 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  38:17  4770  5840
 12 Myslivečková Zuzana            PGP9253  39:21  4555  2195
 13 Pietraszková Lenka             OOP8250  39:26  4539  3939
 14 Míková Lenka                   KSU7653  39:55  4441  1483
 15 Havlíčková Nikola              JIL9352  41:06  4203  3992
 16 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  41:48  4062  4876
 17 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  41:49  4058  1820
 18 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  43:00  3820  3784
 19 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  43:02  3813  4272
 20 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  44:26  3531  3648
 21 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  44:41  3481  1439
 22 Nedvídková Iva                 DLT8551  44:43  3474  1814
 23 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  46:54  3034  4507
 24 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  47:03  3004  3878
 25 Setínková Eva                  DKP8759  48:31  2708  5998
 26 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  52:51  1835  1286
 27 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  53:36  1684     0
 28 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  54:50  1435   474
 29 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  56:30  1099  3875
 30 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  58:04   784  1482
 31 Štefková Lucie                 VBM8254  58:27   706  1827
 32 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  62:39     0  4237
 33 Jeníčková Radka                TAP8750  75:19     0     0
#
2662     H20                   16.08.2014 RVP = 2937  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501  24:00  3571  7063
  2 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  30:15  2971  5593
  3 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  37:35  2268  1054
  4 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  57:55   317   695
  5 Kolář Jakub                    LBE9501  68:34     0   278
#
2662     H21A                  16.08.2014 RVP = 9196  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  21:22  9749  9082
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  22:49  9162  9629
  3 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  24:01  8677  8656
  4 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  24:02  8670  9129
  5 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  24:47  8367  7278
  6 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  24:52  8333  8437
  7 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  24:55  8313  8362
  8 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  25:13  8191  7244
  9 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  25:16  8171  8949
 10 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  25:21  8137  8330
 11 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  25:39  8016  7789
 12 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  25:43  7989  7940
 13 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  25:52  7928  8203
 14 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  26:24  7713  9190
 15 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  26:36  7632  7419
 16 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  26:50  7537  8178
 17 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  26:57  7490  8394
 18 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  27:02  7456  7703
 19 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  27:09  7409  8837
 20 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  27:12  7389  7930
 21 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  27:15  7369  7607
 22 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  27:34  7241  8072
 23 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  27:37  7220  7971
 24 Král Václav                    SSU8243  27:48  7146  7941
 25 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  27:49  7140  8630
 26 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  27:57  7086  8032
 27 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  28:33  6843  7962
 28 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  28:35  6829  7575
 29 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  28:49  6735  8355
 30 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  28:53  6708  8104
 31 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  29:01  6654  7403
 32 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  29:04  6634  8303
 33 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  29:29  6465  8127
 34 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  29:45  6358  8160
 35 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  29:57  6277  7678
 36 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  30:03  6236  8201
 37 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  30:05  6223  7288
 38 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  31:06  5811  7241
 39 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  31:54  5488  7544
 40 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  32:14  5353  7892
 41 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  32:17  5333  7400
 42 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  32:59  5050  7472
 43 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  33:02  5029  4754
 44 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  34:17  4524  7432
 45 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  35:51  3890  7917
 46 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  37:07  3378  7412
 47 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  38:10  2953  7843
 48 Novák Petr                     SKV8201  45:45     0  2400
 49 Luštický Martin                TUR8700   DISK     0  8409
#
2662     H21B                  16.08.2014 RVP = 7122  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  26:30  7391  5834
  2 Havlíček Lukáš                 JIL9003  27:49  7051  4606
  3 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  28:18  6926  6655
  4 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  28:33  6861  4726
  5 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  28:56  6762  5910
  6 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  29:13  6688  7094
  7 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  29:35  6594  6914
  8 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  31:01  6223  6736
  9 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  31:12  6176  6889
 10 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  31:15  6163  4498
 11 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  31:52  6003  6719
 12 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  32:00  5969  6817
 13 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  32:08  5934  5811
 14 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  32:15  5904  4584
 15 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  32:22  5874  5868
 16 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  32:26  5857  5800
 17 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  33:19  5628  5957
 18 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  33:48  5503  5304
 19 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  33:51  5490  5973
 20 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  34:06  5425  5619
 21 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  35:01  5188  7238
 22 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  35:08  5158  6131
 23 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  35:15  5128  6158
 24 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  35:32  5055  6827
 25 Sedlák Radek                   SRK7503  36:12  4882  5161
 26 Janas Petr                     XBM7103  36:19  4852  6994
 27 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  36:57  4688  5605
 28 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  37:02  4667  5675
 29 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  37:05  4654  7045
 30 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  37:37  4516  7122
 31 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  38:36  4262  6979
 32 Brož Marek                     TUR8402  38:41  4240  5713
 33 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  38:52  4193  5448
 34 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  39:02  4150  5100
 35 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  39:59  3904  4684
 36 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  40:22  3805  4737
 37 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  40:45  3706  5403
 38 Tichý Martin                   TJH6401  40:58  3650  5213
 39 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  41:25  3533  7113
 40 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  42:23  3283  5765
 41 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  43:25  3016  4264
 42 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  44:58  2615  4277
 43 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  45:49  2395  5336
 44 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  46:32  2210  4893
 45 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  48:21  1740  3972
 46 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901  51:32   917  4651
#
2662     H21C                  16.08.2014 RVP = 4579  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  26:52  4864  1578
  2 Drahokoupil Aleš               CHT8501  28:36  4587     0
  3 Pucherna Petr                  TAP8001  30:29  4286     0
  4 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  31:54  4059  2921
  5 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  33:40  3777  5304
  6 Anděl Robert                   VPM8001  35:17  3519  5184
  7 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  35:24  3500  4532
  8 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  35:32  3479  3971
  9 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  35:56  3415     0
 10 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  38:30  3005  3418
 11 Benda Lukáš                    EKP7705  38:54  2941     0
 12 Vyskočil Štěpán                VAM9701  38:56  2935  1906
 13 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  39:41  2815   836
 14 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  40:55  2618  3666
 15 Aleš David                     ASU7517  41:34  2514   887
 16 Kovář Jaroslav                 SJH8901  42:17  2400   631
 17 Cerha Milan                    TUR7703  43:15  2245  2605
 18 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  44:37  2027  3481
 19 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  47:23  1585  3903
 20 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  48:05  1473  2800
 21 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  48:53  1345  2195
 22 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  49:45  1207   542
 23 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  50:37  1068  2523
 24 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  51:55   860  2836
 25 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  52:38   746  3640
 26 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  55:07   349   218
 27 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205  58:12     0  2446
 28 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  59:19     0   543
 29 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  60:33     0  1524
 30 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  62:45     0   910
 31 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  62:56     0    56
 32 Pietraszek Martin              OOP8100  64:02     0  1688
 33 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  64:46     0  1859
 34 Trýzna Aleš                    DKP9100  67:14     0   443
 35 Havlůj František               DKP8308  75:36     0  2918
 36 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  85:00     0     0
 37 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  89:14     0   486
 38 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801   DISK     0  3778
 39 Kopecký Tomáš                  TUR8901   DISK     0     0
#
2662     D21C                  16.08.2014 RVP = 2879  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  31:18  3058  2540
  2 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  33:09  2899  2647
  3 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  35:42  2679  4055
  4 Benešová Iveta                 SJH9351  41:15  2200  1373
  5 Šimková Markéta                LME7755  44:46  1897     0
  6 Vydrová Markéta                PEN8950  46:06  1782   577
  7 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  47:23  1671  3430
  8 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  55:50   943   739
  9 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  64:44   175  1721
 10 Khýnová Radka                  DOB8750  88:36     0   355
 11 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098   DISK     0  2247
 12 Fremrová Jaroslava             LPM7954   DISK     0     0
#