Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 16.08.2014 - Rumcajsovy míle - E2

2663     D20                   16.08.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Galatíková Lucie               SBR9550  28:31     0     0
  2 Košková Anička                 LLI9550   DISK     0     0
#
2663     D21A                  16.08.2014 RVP = 8787  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  15:01  9292  5746
  2 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  16:04  8713  9217
  3 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  16:43  8355  8404
  4 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  17:11  8097  7408
  5 Przyczková Michaela            LPU8499  18:23  7436  8969
  6 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  18:37  7307  7078
  7 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  18:44  7243  8011
  8 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  18:45  7233  8446
  9 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  19:07  7031  8140
 10 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  19:24  6875  7657
 11 Hančová Petra                  VRL9652  19:31  6811  4961
 12 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  19:49  6645  4029
 13 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  20:05  6498  8897
 14 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  20:18  6379  8037
 15 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  20:43  6149  7894
 16 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  21:03  5965  7249
 17 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  21:17  5836  7097
 18 Bolechová Anežka               LPU9051  21:21  5800  2670
 19 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  22:41  5064  6950
 20 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  22:49  4991  3520
 21 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  23:03  4862  5934
 22 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  23:15  4752  3977
 23 Petrželová Tereza              LTU8950  23:44  4485  6700
 24 Smolková Kateřina              PGP8852  23:52  4412  5967
 25 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  23:55  4384  5972
 26 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  24:01  4329  7408
 27 Bohunská Jana                  KRN8651  24:20  4154  5279
 28 Sedláčková Martina             TUR7959  24:49  3888  3325
 29 Choutková Magdalena            SOB8851  24:53  3851  5586
 30 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  24:59  3796  3483
 31 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  26:03  3208  6758
 32 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  26:37  2895  6139
 33 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  26:50  2776  3335
 34 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  27:01  2675  6992
 35 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  27:14  2555  7692
 36 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  27:23  2472  7308
 37 Petrová Tereza                 AOV8750  28:11  2031  5658
 38 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  28:36  1801  4824
 39 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  29:32  1287  7213
 40 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  31:32   184  6634
 41 Volfová Julie                  VLI8051  32:35     0  6455
 42 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  33:12     0  7154
 43 Mertová Eva                    DOB8551  36:38     0  5206
 44 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  16:33     0  7428
#
2663     D21B                  16.08.2014 RVP = 6031  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  17:11  6306  6789
  2 Drobníková Markéta             TAP8463  17:51  6083   548
  3 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  18:59  5703  5840
  4 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  20:05  5335  4876
  5 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  20:06  5329  3648
  6 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  20:07  5324  5657
  7 Pokorná Kristýna               EKP8351  20:25  5223  4747
  8 Míková Lenka                   KSU7653  21:07  4989  1483
  9 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  22:01  4687  1751
 10 Kettnerová Dana                SHK8950  22:06  4659  4579
 11 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  23:05  4330  5870
 12 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  24:09  3973  4507
 13 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  24:42  3789  4272
 14 Pietraszková Lenka             OOP8250  27:01  3013  3939
 15 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  27:29  2856  5156
 16 Klusáčková Zuzana              TTR9151  27:31  2845  1045
 17 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  27:57  2700  3878
 18 Setínková Eva                  DKP8759  28:10  2627  5998
 19 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  30:09  1963     0
 20 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  30:15  1930  1286
 21 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  30:49  1740  1820
 22 Myslivečková Zuzana            PGP9253  31:07  1639  2195
 23 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  31:33  1494  1482
 24 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  32:02  1332   474
 25 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  32:41  1115  3875
 26 Jeníčková Radka                TAP8750  34:01   668     0
 27 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  34:05   646  1439
 28 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  35:47    76  3784
 29 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  36:58     0  4237
 30 Nedvídková Iva                 DLT8551  39:56     0  1814
 31 Štefková Lucie                 VBM8254  42:21     0  1827
#
2663     H20                   16.08.2014 RVP = 2937  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501  19:10  3243  7063
  2 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  21:57  2861  5593
  3 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  23:05  2706  1054
  4 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  30:30  1688   695
  5 Kolář Jakub                    LBE9501  40:17   345   278
#
2663     H21A                  16.08.2014 RVP = 9196  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  15:43  9513  9629
  2 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  16:33  9042  9082
  3 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  16:34  9033  7278
  4 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  16:38  8995  7607
  5 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  17:02  8769  8178
  6 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  17:50  8317  8394
  7 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  17:56  8261  8362
  8 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  18:20  8035  8330
  9 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  18:23  8006  9190
 10 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  18:39  7856  8949
 11 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  18:48  7771  8837
 12 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  18:56  7696  8656
 13 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  19:05  7611  7892
 14 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  19:09  7573  7971
 15 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  19:18  7488  8201
 16 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  19:22  7451  7678
 17 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  20:03  7065  8355
 18 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  20:22  6886  7244
 19 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  20:28  6829  9129
 20 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  20:39  6726  7930
 21 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  20:53  6594  8072
 22 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  20:56  6566  7940
 23 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  21:05  6481  8303
 24 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  22:17  5803  7544
 25 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  22:25  5728  8127
 26 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  22:34  5643  7703
 27 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  22:41  5577  7789
 28 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  22:51  5483  8437
 29 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  22:59  5408  7575
 30 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  23:21  5200  8630
 31 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  23:22  5191  7288
 32 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  23:23  5182  7962
 33 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  23:34  5078  8104
 34 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  23:37  5050  7403
 35 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  23:48  4946  4754
 36 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  23:57  4862  7412
 37 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  24:06  4777  7419
 38 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  26:08  3628  8409
 39 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  26:23  3487  8032
 40 Král Václav                    SSU8243  26:24  3477  7941
 41 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  28:21  2376  7843
 42 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  30:08  1368  7400
 43 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  30:42  1048  7472
 44 Novák Petr                     SKV8201  32:38     0  2400
 45 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  38:07     0  7917
 46 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800   DISK     0  7432
 47 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608   DISK     0  7241
 48 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  17:04     0  7781
 49 Kovář Mirek                    SJC8104  22:50     0  8151
#
2663     H21B                  16.08.2014 RVP = 7122  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  17:08  7327  4498
  2 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  17:46  7071  7113
  3 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  18:01  6970  6736
  4 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  18:12  6896  4726
  5 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  18:19  6849  6719
  6 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  19:18  6452  7122
  7 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  19:40  6304  7238
  8 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  19:45  6270  6914
  9 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  20:13  6082  6131
 10 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  20:25  6001  5619
 11 Brož Marek                     TUR8402  20:28  5981  5713
 12 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  20:41  5893  4584
 13 Havlíček Lukáš                 JIL9003  20:46  5859  4606
 14 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  20:51  5826  3972
 15 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  20:54  5806  6655
 16 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  21:00  5765  6889
 17 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  21:05  5732  5973
 18 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  21:15  5664  5834
 19 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  21:16  5658  5675
 20 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  21:41  5489  6158
 21 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  22:36  5119  5800
 22 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  22:41  5086  6274
 23 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  22:42  5079  5868
 24 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  22:49  5032  5403
 25 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  23:13  4870  4737
 26 Janas Petr                     XBM7103  23:18  4837  6994
 27 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  23:19  4830  5605
 28 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  23:59  4561  5811
 29 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  24:05  4520  5304
 30 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  24:08  4500  7045
 31 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  24:10  4487  7094
 32 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  25:11  4076  6817
 33 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901  25:12  4069  4651
 34 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  25:24  3989  5336
 35 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  25:27  3968  4684
 36 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  26:26  3571  5957
 37 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  27:01  3336  4893
 38 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  27:08  3289  5910
 39 Sedlák Radek                   SRK7503  27:55  2972  5161
 40 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  28:49  2609  5765
 41 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  28:53  2582  5100
 42 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  28:54  2575  6827
 43 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  28:56  2562  4264
 44 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  34:28   328  5448
 45 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300   DISK     0  6979
 46 Tichý Martin                   TJH6401   DISK     0  5213
 47 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101   DISK     0  4277
#
2663     H21C                  16.08.2014 RVP = 4540  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  17:45  4799  2921
  2 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  18:36  4594  1578
  3 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  20:07  4228  1214
  4 Drahokoupil Aleš               CHT8501  20:14  4200     0
  5 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  21:18  3943  3903
  6 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  22:23  3681  4532
  7 Pucherna Petr                  TAP8001  22:51  3569     0
  8 Aleš David                     ASU7517  22:59  3536   887
  9 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  23:57  3303  3418
 10 Anděl Robert                   VPM8001  24:13  3239  5184
 11 Benda Lukáš                    EKP7705  25:05  3030     0
 12 Kovář Jaroslav                 SJH8901  26:34  2672   631
 13 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  26:56  2584  2836
 14 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  27:10  2527  5304
 15 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  27:13  2515     0
 16 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  27:50  2367  2800
 17 Vyskočil Štěpán                VAM9701  27:54  2351  1906
 18 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205  28:42  2158  2446
 19 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  29:12  2037  3666
 20 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  29:22  1997  2523
 21 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  29:34  1948  1859
 22 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  29:58  1852  3778
 23 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  30:17  1776   542
 24 Havlůj František               DKP8308  32:30  1241  2918
 25 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  34:12   831  3640
 26 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  34:32   750   486
 27 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  35:08   606  3481
 28 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  36:05   377    56
 29 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  37:32    27   218
 30 Trýzna Aleš                    DKP9100  37:40     0   443
 31 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  38:26     0   543
 32 Pietraszek Martin              OOP8100  40:39     0  1688
 33 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  40:54     0  2195
 34 Kopecký Tomáš                  TUR8901  54:45     0     0
 35 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301   DISK     0   836
 36 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501   DISK     0  1524
 37 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301   DISK     0     0
#
2663     D21C                  16.08.2014 RVP = 2820  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  20:22  3473  2647
  2 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  27:03  2761  4055
  3 Benešová Iveta                 SJH9351  32:05  2226  1373
  4 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  32:29  2183  3430
  5 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  35:11  1896   739
  6 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  35:57  1814  2247
  7 Šimková Markéta                LME7755  40:45  1304     0
  8 Vydrová Markéta                PEN8950  41:25  1233   577
  9 Fremrová Jaroslava             LPM7954  44:04   951     0
 10 Khýnová Radka                  DOB8750  48:43   456   355
 11 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  52:56     7  1721
#