Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 17.08.2014 - Rumcajsovy míle - E3

2664     D20                   17.08.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Košková Anička                 LLI9550  35:02     0     0
  2 Galatíková Lucie               SBR9550  37:24     0     0
#
2664     D21A                  17.08.2014 RVP = 9023  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  35:14  9207  8897
  2 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  35:29  9144  9217
  3 Przyczková Michaela            LPU8499  37:11  8718  8969
  4 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  38:17  8442  8404
  5 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  39:47  8066  9587
  6 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  40:37  7857  5746
  7 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  41:24  7660  8011
  8 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  41:31  7631  7078
  9 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  42:18  7434  6016
 10 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  43:34  7117  8446
 11 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  43:34  7117  6950
 12 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  43:54  7033  7428
 13 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  44:02  6999  7408
 14 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  45:44  6573  8140
 15 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  46:24  6406  7097
 16 Hančová Petra                  VRL9652  47:11  6209  4961
 17 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  47:19  6176  8037
 18 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  47:21  6167  7894
 19 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  47:38  6096  7692
 20 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  47:42  6080  7308
 21 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  47:43  6075  7657
 22 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  47:53  6034  5972
 23 Petrželová Tereza              LTU8950  48:39  5841  6700
 24 Smolková Kateřina              PGP8852  50:23  5406  5967
 25 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  50:23  5406  7408
 26 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  52:04  4984  7213
 27 Volfová Julie                  VLI8051  52:54  4775  6455
 28 Choutková Magdalena            SOB8851  53:00  4750  5586
 29 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  53:26  4641  4029
 30 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  53:38  4591  6758
 31 Bolechová Anežka               LPU9051  53:45  4562  2670
 32 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  54:38  4340  3483
 33 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  54:52  4282  6634
 34 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  56:07  3968  5934
 35 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  56:24  3897  7249
 36 Sedláčková Martina             TUR7959  58:59  3249  3325
 37 Schütznerová Lucie             DKP8550  60:51  2781  5794
 38 Bohunská Jana                  KRN8651  61:31  2613  5279
 39 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  62:29  2371  7154
 40 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  62:53  2270  6139
 41 Mertová Eva                    DOB8551  64:13  1936  5206
 42 Petrová Tereza                 AOV8750  64:34  1848  5658
 43 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  66:40  1321  5235
 44 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  67:56  1004  3070
 45 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  68:41   815  3520
 46 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  73:29     0  3335
 47 Prchalová Ivana                SMR8754   DISK     0  5767
 48 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559   DISK     0  6992
#
2664     D21B                  17.08.2014 RVP = 6217  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  40:44  6278  6679
  2 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  41:17  6195  6789
  3 Drobníková Markéta             TAP8463  41:24  6178   548
  4 Klusáčková Zuzana              TTR9151  44:23  5727  1045
  5 Kettnerová Dana                SHK8950  48:14  5145  4579
  6 Pokorná Kristýna               EKP8351  48:40  5079  4747
  7 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  49:18  4984  5657
  8 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  49:28  4958  5907
  9 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  49:51  4901  2309
 10 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  51:09  4704  5840
 11 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  51:12  4697  5870
 12 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  51:29  4654  3648
 13 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  53:25  4362  1751
 14 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  54:24  4213  4272
 15 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  57:34  3734  4876
 16 Myslivečková Zuzana            PGP9253  58:30  3593  2195
 17 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  58:58  3523  1820
 18 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  60:12  3336  4507
 19 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  60:27  3299  4237
 20 Pietraszková Lenka             OOP8250  61:46  3100  3939
 21 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  63:46  2797  1929
 22 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  65:07  2593  1439
 23 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  66:52  2329  3875
 24 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  67:16  2269  3878
 25 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  70:30  1780   474
 26 Nedvídková Iva                 DLT8551  74:37  1158  1814
 27 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  81:39    95  1286
 28 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  86:48     0     0
 29 Štefková Lucie                 VBM8254  93:01     0  1827
 30 Míková Lenka                   KSU7653   DISK     0  1483
 31 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651   DISK     0  1482
 32 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054   DISK     0  3784
 33 Setínková Eva                  DKP8759   DISK     0  5998
#
2664     D21C                  17.08.2014 RVP = 2984  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  46:57  3097  2647
  2 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  49:04  2967  3430
  3 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  50:22  2888  4055
  4 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  53:26  2700  2540
  5 Benešová Iveta                 SJH9351  56:47  2495  1373
  6 Fremrová Jaroslava             LPM7954  76:52  1267     0
  7 Vydrová Markéta                PEN8950  79:15  1121   577
  8 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  87:34   613  2247
  9 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  99:24     0   739
 10 Khýnová Radka                  DOB8750 103:25     0   355
 11 Brzáková Kristýna              VLI8650 118:34     0  1397
#
2664     H20                   17.08.2014 RVP = 2937  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501  28:50  3690  7063
  2 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  38:39  2946  1054
  3 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  48:51  2174  5593
  4 Kolář Jakub                    LBE9501  51:35  1967   278
  5 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  63:15  1083   695
#
2664     H21A                  17.08.2014 RVP = 9196  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  28:58  9475  9082
  2 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  30:15  9080  8949
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  30:24  9033  9629
  4 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  31:39  8649  7544
  5 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  32:08  8500  8178
  6 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  32:09  8495  8837
  7 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  32:51  8279  7278
  8 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  33:00  8233  7971
  9 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  33:38  8038  8362
 10 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  33:39  8033  8656
 11 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  33:41  8023  7703
 12 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  33:47  7992  8437
 13 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  33:50  7976  7940
 14 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  33:50  7976  7607
 15 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  33:55  7951  7419
 16 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  34:07  7889  8032
 17 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  34:10  7874  9129
 18 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  34:12  7864  8630
 19 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  34:17  7838  8394
 20 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  34:38  7730  8409
 21 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  34:54  7648  7962
 22 Král Václav                    SSU8243  34:55  7643  7941
 23 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  35:01  7612  8201
 24 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  35:22  7504  8104
 25 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  35:45  7386  7789
 26 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  35:59  7315  7400
 27 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  36:19  7212  7930
 28 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  36:21  7202  9190
 29 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  37:05  6976  7432
 30 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  37:11  6945  8072
 31 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  37:53  6730  7892
 32 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  38:47  6453  7575
 33 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  39:03  6371  8127
 34 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  39:09  6340  8303
 35 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  39:21  6278  7403
 36 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  39:25  6258  8160
 37 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  39:47  6145  7241
 38 Pašek František                KAM7600  40:53  5806  7568
 39 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  41:17  5683  7412
 40 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  41:48  5524  7678
 41 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  41:55  5488  7244
 42 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  42:11  5406  7917
 43 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  42:38  5267  7774
 44 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  43:20  5052  7649
 45 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  43:30  5001  7288
 46 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  44:18  4754  7472
 47 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  48:39  3415  8355
 48 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  53:29  1927  4754
 49 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  54:01  1763  7843
 50 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  69:21     0  8330
#
2664     H21B                  17.08.2014 RVP = 7122  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brož Marek                     TUR8402  32:42  7237  5713
  2 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  32:45  7226  5834
  3 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  34:15  6905  4498
  4 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  35:00  6744  6889
  5 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  35:50  6565  6719
  6 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  37:05  6297  6655
  7 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  37:08  6287  7113
  8 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  37:38  6179  6979
  9 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  37:45  6154  6736
 10 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  37:45  6154  7122
 11 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  39:01  5883  5910
 12 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  39:38  5751  6158
 13 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  39:44  5729  7238
 14 Havlíček Lukáš                 JIL9003  40:01  5669  4606
 15 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  40:07  5647  5973
 16 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  41:01  5454  7045
 17 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  41:01  5454  6817
 18 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  41:08  5429  6131
 19 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  41:40  5315  5765
 20 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  42:06  5222  5957
 21 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  42:14  5194  5605
 22 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  42:16  5186  5304
 23 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  42:41  5097  6827
 24 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  43:13  4983  5868
 25 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  43:32  4915  4893
 26 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  44:46  4651  5619
 27 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  44:46  4651  7094
 28 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  45:15  4547  5675
 29 Janas Petr                     XBM7103  46:56  4186  6994
 30 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  46:57  4183  4726
 31 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901  47:08  4143  4651
 32 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  48:14  3908  4737
 33 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  48:51  3776  5811
 34 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  49:05  3726  5403
 35 Tichý Martin                   TJH6401  50:20  3458  5213
 36 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  50:41  3383  3972
 37 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  50:52  3343  4341
 38 Sedlák Radek                   SRK7503  51:15  3261  5161
 39 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  52:22  3022  4269
 40 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  52:28  3000  4584
 41 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  52:36  2972  4277
 42 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  52:38  2965  5100
 43 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  52:48  2929  4264
 44 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  53:46  2722  5448
 45 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  54:51  2490  4684
 46 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  60:19  1318  4472
#
2664     H21C                  17.08.2014 RVP = 4579  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  32:24  4739     0
  2 Drahokoupil Aleš               CHT8501  33:15  4623     0
  3 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  35:04  4375  2921
  4 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  36:06  4234  3903
  5 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  36:34  4170  1578
  6 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  41:01  3563  4532
  7 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  44:36  3075  3418
  8 Aleš David                     ASU7517  45:38  2934   887
  9 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  45:55  2895     0
 10 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  46:12  2857  2523
 11 Trýzna Aleš                    DKP9100  46:23  2832   443
 12 Anděl Robert                   VPM8001  47:18  2707  5184
 13 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  48:33  2536  3971
 14 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  49:29  2409   836
 15 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  50:58  2206  3666
 16 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  52:43  1968  5304
 17 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  52:47  1959  2656
 18 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  52:49  1954  3481
 19 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  53:29  1863  1524
 20 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  54:44  1693  2836
 21 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  55:10  1634  3778
 22 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  57:42  1288  2800
 23 Havlůj František               DKP8308  58:16  1211  2918
 24 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  58:53  1127  2195
 25 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  59:36  1029   910
 26 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  61:10   815   486
 27 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  61:43   740   542
 28 Kovář Jaroslav                 SJH8901  62:41   608   631
 29 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  63:37   481     0
 30 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  64:10   406  3640
 31 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  64:11   404   218
 32 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  72:45     0   543
 33 Pietraszek Martin              OOP8100  74:24     0  1688
 34 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  76:45     0  1859
 35 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  80:47     0    56
 36 Kopecký Tomáš                  TUR8901 103:08     0     0
 37 Cerha Milan                    TUR7703   DISK     0  2605
#