Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 17.08.2014 - Rumcajsovy míle - E4

2665     D20                   17.08.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Košková Anička                 LLI9550  33:55     0     0
  2 Galatíková Lucie               SBR9550  39:35     0     0
#
2665     D21A                  17.08.2014 RVP = 9023  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  29:55  9183  9587
  2 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  30:24  9040  9217
  3 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  31:03  8847  8897
  4 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  32:08  8526  5746
  5 Hančová Petra                  VRL9652  33:16  8190  4961
  6 Przyczková Michaela            LPU8499  34:37  7790  8969
  7 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  34:45  7751  7657
  8 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  37:00  7084  7097
  9 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  37:09  7040  8446
 10 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  37:34  6916  6016
 11 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  38:34  6620  7894
 12 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  39:29  6349  8404
 13 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  39:33  6329  7308
 14 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  40:05  6171  6950
 15 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  40:06  6166  7408
 16 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  40:47  5963  7428
 17 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  41:12  5840  7249
 18 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  41:22  5791  7213
 19 Prchalová Ivana                SMR8754  41:23  5786  5767
 20 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  41:30  5751  7154
 21 Petrželová Tereza              LTU8950  41:54  5633  6700
 22 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  42:12  5544  5972
 23 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  42:34  5435  8037
 24 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  42:52  5346  5934
 25 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  43:04  5287  6758
 26 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  43:09  5262  7692
 27 Volfová Julie                  VLI8051  43:21  5203  6455
 28 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  44:21  4907  3977
 29 Smolková Kateřina              PGP8852  44:43  4798  5967
 30 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  45:09  4670  7408
 31 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  45:39  4521  8011
 32 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  45:42  4507  6634
 33 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  46:55  4146  3483
 34 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  47:08  4082  8140
 35 Bolechová Anežka               LPU9051  47:16  4042  2670
 36 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  47:36  3944  5235
 37 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  47:37  3939  6992
 38 Petrová Tereza                 AOV8750  48:22  3717  5658
 39 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  48:31  3672  3070
 40 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  48:38  3638  3335
 41 Choutková Magdalena            SOB8851  50:04  3213  5586
 42 Bohunská Jana                  KRN8651  50:30  3085  5279
 43 Schütznerová Lucie             DKP8550  51:55  2665  5794
 44 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  52:29  2497  3520
 45 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  53:46  2117  4824
 46 Mertová Eva                    DOB8551  54:41  1845  5206
 47 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353   DISK     0  4029
 48 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656   DISK     0  6139
#
2665     D21B                  17.08.2014 RVP = 6031  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drobníková Markéta             TAP8463  31:28  6640   548
  2 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  35:58  5865  6789
  3 Myslivečková Zuzana            PGP9253  37:35  5587  2195
  4 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  40:01  5167  5870
  5 Klusáčková Zuzana              TTR9151  40:15  5127  1045
  6 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  40:22  5107  2309
  7 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  40:47  5035  5840
  8 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  40:57  5007  4876
  9 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  41:14  4958  5657
 10 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  41:31  4909  4507
 11 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  43:30  4567  1929
 12 Setínková Eva                  DKP8759  43:33  4559  5998
 13 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  43:48  4516  3878
 14 Kettnerová Dana                SHK8950  43:48  4516  4579
 15 Pokorná Kristýna               EKP8351  43:59  4484  4747
 16 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  44:33  4386  3648
 17 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  44:53  4329  4272
 18 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  45:38  4200  4237
 19 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  45:45  4180  5156
 20 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  46:23  4071  1751
 21 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  47:16  3918     0
 22 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  47:17  3916  3784
 23 Nedvídková Iva                 DLT8551  54:42  2638  1814
 24 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  56:17  2365  3875
 25 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  56:56  2253  1286
 26 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  60:06  1707  1439
 27 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  63:07  1188  1820
 28 Štefková Lucie                 VBM8254  76:34     0  1827
 29 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651   DISK     0  1482
#
2665     H20                   17.08.2014 RVP = 2937  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501  23:31  3335  7063
  2 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  27:57  2856  5593
  3 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  30:09  2619  1054
  4 Kolář Jakub                    LBE9501  31:28  2477   278
  5 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  47:03   795   695
#
2665     H21A                  17.08.2014 RVP = 9196  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  24:27 10231  9629
  2 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  28:16  8957  9082
  3 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  29:56  8400  8032
  4 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  30:13  8306  9129
  5 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  30:14  8300  9190
  6 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  30:26  8233  7703
  7 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  30:35  8183  8178
  8 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  30:54  8078  8837
  9 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  31:29  7883  8656
 10 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  31:45  7794  8362
 11 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  31:47  7783  7607
 12 Král Václav                    SSU8243  31:50  7766  7941
 13 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  31:50  7766  8949
 14 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  32:10  7655  8203
 15 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  32:14  7633  7917
 16 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  32:18  7610  7789
 17 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  32:24  7577  7971
 18 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  32:38  7499  7278
 19 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  32:43  7471  7940
 20 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  33:01  7371  7930
 21 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  33:04  7354  7432
 22 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  33:14  7299  8630
 23 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  33:24  7243  7412
 24 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  33:27  7226  8409
 25 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  33:53  7082  7403
 26 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  34:28  6887  8355
 27 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  34:46  6787  8303
 28 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  34:54  6742  8437
 29 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  35:25  6570  7892
 30 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  35:42  6475  8104
 31 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  36:10  6320  7400
 32 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  36:19  6270  7419
 33 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  36:31  6203  7962
 34 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  36:43  6136  7678
 35 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  36:47  6114  7843
 36 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  37:16  5953  8330
 37 Novák Petr                     SKV8201  37:44  5797  2400
 38 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  38:14  5630  7649
 39 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  38:49  5435  8201
 40 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  38:59  5380  7774
 41 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  39:27  5224  7241
 42 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  39:40  5151  8127
 43 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  39:45  5124  7575
 44 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  39:50  5096  7288
 45 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  40:15  4957  7472
 46 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  41:54  4406  8160
 47 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  42:39  4156  4754
 48 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502   DISK     0  8394
 49 Kovář Mirek                    SJC8104   DISK     0  8151
 50 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700   DISK     0  7244
 51 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702   DISK     0  7544
 52 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  8072
#
2665     H21B                  17.08.2014 RVP = 7122  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  27:21  7300  4498
  2 Brož Marek                     TUR8402  28:22  7042  5713
  3 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  28:26  7025  6889
  4 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  29:23  6784  7122
  5 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  29:58  6636  5834
  6 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  30:15  6564  6719
  7 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  30:33  6488  6979
  8 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  30:34  6483  7238
  9 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  30:52  6407  7045
 10 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  31:28  6255  7113
 11 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  32:06  6094  6914
 12 Janas Petr                     XBM7103  32:11  6073  6994
 13 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  32:16  6052  6827
 14 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  32:21  6031  6655
 15 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  32:23  6022  6817
 16 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  32:58  5874  6158
 17 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  33:22  5772  5868
 18 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  33:44  5679  5765
 19 Havlíček Lukáš                 JIL9003  34:10  5569  4606
 20 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  34:12  5561  5910
 21 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  34:41  5438  5957
 22 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  34:47  5413  5800
 23 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  34:48  5408  5304
 24 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  35:23  5260  4584
 25 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  35:32  5222  7094
 26 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  36:01  5100  4726
 27 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  36:08  5070  5605
 28 Tichý Martin                   TJH6401  36:14  5045  5213
 29 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  36:30  4977  5973
 30 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  37:18  4774  4893
 31 Sedlák Radek                   SRK7503  37:41  4676  5161
 32 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  37:49  4642  5619
 33 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  38:05  4575  3972
 34 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  38:28  4477  5403
 35 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  38:53  4372  5811
 36 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  39:42  4164  6131
 37 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  40:37  3931  4737
 38 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  41:10  3792  5675
 39 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901  43:14  3267  4651
 40 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  43:23  3229  4277
 41 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  43:49  3119  5100
 42 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  45:21  2730  4264
 43 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  47:39  2146  4684
 44 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  47:51  2095  5448
 45 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  53:57   546  4341
 46 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  54:46   339  4269
 47 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  56:53     0  4472
 48 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301   DISK     0  6736
#
2665     H21C                  17.08.2014 RVP = 5103  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001  25:38  5579  6594
  2 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  28:36  5043  1578
  3 Drahokoupil Aleš               CHT8501  30:34  4688     0
  4 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  30:50  4640  3903
  5 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  31:17  4559  2921
  6 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  35:58  3713     0
  7 Anděl Robert                   VPM8001  36:46  3569  5184
  8 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  37:27  3445  2800
  9 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  38:45  3211  4532
 10 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  38:55  3181  2523
 11 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  39:26  3087  5304
 12 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  39:26  3087  3418
 13 Kovář Jaroslav                 SJH8901  40:18  2931   631
 14 Trýzna Aleš                    DKP9100  40:19  2928   443
 15 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  40:31  2892   836
 16 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  41:20  2744  3778
 17 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  43:05  2428  3666
 18 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  43:20  2383  2195
 19 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  45:05  2067  1524
 20 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  45:27  2001  2656
 21 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  45:30  1992  3640
 22 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  47:04  1709   486
 23 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  47:20  1661   542
 24 Havlůj František               DKP8308  47:39  1604  2918
 25 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  49:15  1315  2836
 26 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  49:43  1231    56
 27 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  53:30   548  1859
 28 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  55:29   190     0
 29 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  61:18     0   218
 30 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  65:20     0   543
 31 Cerha Milan                    TUR7703   DISK     0  2605
#
2665     D21C                  17.08.2014 RVP = 2755  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  36:09  3249  2647
  2 Benešová Iveta                 SJH9351  46:21  2611  1373
  3 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  49:39  2405  3430
  4 Šimková Markéta                LME7755  51:42  2277     0
  5 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  52:22  2235  4055
  6 Fremrová Jaroslava             LPM7954  56:38  1968     0
  7 Brzáková Kristýna              VLI8650  62:25  1606  1397
  8 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  62:34  1597  2247
  9 Vydrová Markéta                PEN8950  62:44  1587   577
 10 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  71:46  1022   739
 11 Khýnová Radka                  DOB8750  87:25    43   355
 12 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254  93:53     0     0
#