Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 02.05.2015 - Žebříček B-Čechy

2695     D20B                  02.05.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  71:43     0     0
  2 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  72:53     0     0
  3 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654 107:16     0     0
#
2695     D21A                  02.05.2015 RVP = 8806  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  68:05  9253  8976
  2 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  68:40  9176  8091
  3 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  69:39  9045  9351
  4 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  70:22  8949  8775
  5 Mullis Kateřina                PGP7756  70:33  8925  6399
  6 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  72:09  8712  8519
  7 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  74:24  8413  3879
  8 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  75:12  8306  7784
  9 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  76:58  8071  5879
 10 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  77:56  7942  7575
 11 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  78:27  7874  8408
 12 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  78:34  7858  7686
 13 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  80:10  7645  7420
 14 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  80:40  7578  7792
 15 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  80:49  7558  8233
 16 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  80:59  7536  7667
 17 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  81:20  7490  2761
 18 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  81:23  7483  8233
 19 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  82:18  7361  7510
 20 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  82:41  7310  7716
 21 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  84:02  7130  7200
 22 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  85:42  6908  6006
 23 Čermáková Kristýna             PGP9154  88:47  6498  2601
 24 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  91:48  6096  7121
 25 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  93:57  5810  6350
 26 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  94:00  5804  7108
 27 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  94:29  5739  6947
 28 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  96:00  5537  1840
 29 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  96:58  5409  3726
 30 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  97:21  5358  6250
 31 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  98:59  5140  6989
 32 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054 100:57  4879  5379
 33 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255 105:01  4337  4515
 34 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355 116:16  2840  5374
 35 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054 122:39  1990  3017
 36 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950 129:24  1092  2420
 37 Vališová Martina               OSN9696   DISK     0  6291
 38 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950   DISK     0  6048
 39 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556   DISK     0  9346
 40 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451   DISK     0  7359
#
2695     D21B                  02.05.2015 RVP = 6953  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  68:24  7350  7152
  2 Petrželová Tereza              LTU8950  70:02  7180  6996
  3 Sedláčková Oldřiška            BOR8752  70:12  7163  2031
  4 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  71:59  6978  7487
  5 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  71:59  6978  5139
  6 Smolková Kateřina              PGP8852  75:48  6581  6424
  7 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  77:19  6423  6317
  8 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  77:40  6387  5937
  9 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  79:42  6175  4711
 10 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  80:29  6094  5352
 11 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  80:31  6090  6677
 12 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  81:27  5993  2230
 13 Urbanová Johana                PZR9251  81:32  5985  1427
 14 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  82:14  5912  5968
 15 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  82:57  5837  5293
 16 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  83:37  5768  4838
 17 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  84:20  5693  5897
 18 Vokurková Marta                TJN7950  86:14  5496  2579
 19 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  86:33  5463  6453
 20 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  86:34  5461  4965
 21 Kopecká Anežka                 VSP8150  86:34  5461   282
 22 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  87:05  5407  4616
 23 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  87:30  5364  2066
 24 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  90:01  5102  5802
 25 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  90:22  5066  4612
 26 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  90:27  5057  3221
 27 Lesová Markéta                 VPM8494  94:36  4626  1338
 28 Knoblochová Kamila             VRL8353  94:51  4600  3729
 29 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  96:39  4413  1172
 30 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  97:02  4373  4513
 31 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  99:04  4161  2081
 32 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151 102:26  3811  4503
 33 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850 103:54  3659  2694
 34 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850 107:04  3330  3930
 35 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759 129:43   975   976
 36 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853 136:07   309   296
 37 Setínková Eva                  DKP8759   DISK     0  5837
#
2695     D21C                  02.05.2015 RVP = 2529  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  74:10  2738  2179
  2 Koppová Ingrid                 SLP7960  76:51  2646  2681
  3 Smoradová Barbora              ZBM9053  80:56  2507   762
  4 Pěluchová Daniela              CHC8851  86:07  2331  3513
  5 Besedová Petra                 CHT7654  89:12  2226  2734
  6 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050 107:10  1615  1539
#
2695     H20B                  02.05.2015 RVP = 2439  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štál Jan                       SJC9601  81:42  2602     0
  2 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  83:15  2555  3870
  3 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  86:38  2453   585
  4 Janeba Vladimír                CHC9602  87:15  2434  1224
  5 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600 102:09  1984  1952
  6 Koumar František               SJI9501 135:09   985  4566
#
2695     H21A                  02.05.2015 RVP = 9230  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka David                LPU9113  90:45  9684  9356
  2 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  91:04  9651  9192
  3 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  92:52  9463  9096
  4 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  93:14  9424  4895
  5 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  94:56  9246  9347
  6 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  95:12  9218  8911
  7 Kolovský František             LPM9202  95:47  9157  8651
  8 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  96:41  9062  9114
  9 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  97:28  8980  8975
 10 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  97:40  8959  9142
 11 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  98:44  8847  8544
 12 Dwojak Wojciech                SHK8101  98:46  8844  2757
 13 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  98:57  8825  8577
 14 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  99:07  8807  8312
 15 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  99:38  8753  8800
 16 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511 100:26  8669  8444
 17 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502 100:29  8664  8758
 18 Luštický Martin                TUR8700 100:49  8629  8557
 19 Hepner David                   SHK7601 101:22  8571  8367
 20 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501 102:58  8404  8218
 21 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401 103:10  8383  7686
 22 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301 103:23  8360  8377
 23 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900 104:18  8264  8004
 24 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 104:55  8199  8021
 25 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833 104:56  8197  7712
 26 Vedra David                    TBM7402 105:20  8156  8229
 27 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702 106:19  8052  7867
 28 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206 106:31  8031  8641
 29 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 108:49  7790  8602
 30 Klusáček Matěj                 ZBM8923 109:11  7752  7173
 31 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701 110:40  7596  3247
 32 Potštejnský Jan                SRK7807 111:49  7476  7399
 33 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503 112:35  7395  7969
 34 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740 112:43  7381  7395
 35 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601 113:43  7277  6837
 36 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501 115:55  7046  6730
 37 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006 115:59  7039  4975
 38 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510 116:30  6985  7527
 39 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 116:35  6976  6463
 40 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807 117:19  6899  7765
 41 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 118:08  6814  6922
 42 Janas Petr                     PGP7106 119:47  6641  6614
 43 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 120:59  6515  5685
 44 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 121:07  6501  7069
 45 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 121:54  6419  7728
 46 Černý Michal                   PHK8005 122:24  6366  5627
 47 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 122:44  6331  7485
 48 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 126:37  5924  7417
 49 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 134:46  5070  6878
 50 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606 135:05  5036  6453
 51 Kopecký Pavel                  VSP7800 138:17  4701   590
 52 Aster Tomáš                    PGP9604 138:59  4628   630
 53 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 148:37  3618  3689
 54 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448   DISK     0  4365
 55 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901   DISK     0  8012
 56 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601   DISK     0  8934
 57 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911   DISK     0  7093
#
2695     H21B                  02.05.2015 RVP = 7111  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  99:15  7461  7123
  2 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  99:42  7427  3094
  3 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303 101:26  7299  6721
  4 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303 101:43  7278  2089
  5 Procházka Tomáš                SCP8200 103:06  7176  6970
  6 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309 104:05  7104  6789
  7 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001 104:09  7099  6880
  8 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823 107:20  6864  5007
  9 Černý Martin                   JIL8703 107:44  6834  6827
 10 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402 109:21  6715  6248
 11 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205 109:33  6700  7471
 12 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201 115:09  6286  5497
 13 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 116:18  6201  3060
 14 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802 116:31  6185  1433
 15 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339 117:30  6113  7113
 16 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403 117:43  6097  3531
 17 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 118:52  6012  4869
 18 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901 120:07  5919  3756
 19 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105 123:40  5657  6206
 20 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800 125:18  5537  5618
 21 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511 127:59  5338  5457
 22 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 128:22  5310  4794
 23 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 129:49  5203  5092
 24 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002 130:53  5124  4762
 25 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803 130:55  5122  4930
 26 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 136:57  4676  3844
 27 Jahn Petr                      SJC8400 144:40  4106     0
 28 Koblížek Miroslav              KUO9201 146:37  3962  1430
 29 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401 147:31  3896     0
 30 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609   DISK     0  5180
 31 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401   DISK     0  6570
#
2695     H21C                  02.05.2015 RVP = 5309  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  90:38  5812   859
  2 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  97:06  5439  7589
  3 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  99:18  5312  2419
  4 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006 101:37  5178  5051
  5 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700 104:59  4984   162
  6 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200 106:54  4874  4320
  7 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601 107:25  4844  5632
  8 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433 127:14  3700  3952
  9 Ptáček Jan                     PVP7200 133:47  3322     0
 10 Červinka Jan                   OSN8002 137:04  3133   329
 11 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000 160:12  1798  1397
 12 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303   DISK     0  5921
#