Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.05.2015 - Žebříček B-Čechy

2696     D20B                  03.05.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  35:25     0     0
  2 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  35:27     0     0
  3 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  54:24     0     0
#
2696     D21A                  03.05.2015 RVP = 9133  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  34:38  9650  9346
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  35:15  9483  8976
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  35:42  9362  3879
  4 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  36:35  9123  8091
  5 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  37:05  8988  8016
  6 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  37:16  8939  9216
  7 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  37:59  8745  8775
  8 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  38:32  8597  7784
  9 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  39:09  8431  7487
 10 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  39:17  8395  7847
 11 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  39:30  8336  9351
 12 Mullis Kateřina                PGP7756  39:34  8318  6399
 13 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  39:47  8260  7667
 14 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  40:03  8188  2761
 15 Petrželová Tereza              LTU8950  40:10  8156  6996
 16 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  40:23  8098  7359
 17 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  40:25  8089  8519
 18 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  41:38  7760  5879
 19 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  41:41  7747  7152
 20 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  41:50  7706  8408
 21 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  42:09  7621  7387
 22 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  42:16  7589  7420
 23 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  42:19  7576  7510
 24 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  42:39  7486  7792
 25 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  42:56  7410  7716
 26 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  43:05  7369  7200
 27 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  43:15  7324  8233
 28 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  43:21  7297  1840
 29 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  43:31  7252  7575
 30 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  43:36  7230  6453
 31 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  43:52  7158  8233
 32 Čermáková Kristýna             PGP9154  44:50  6897  2601
 33 Slavíková Lucie                PGP9150  44:54  6879  1148
 34 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  44:56  6870  6650
 35 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  45:18  6771  6947
 36 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  45:36  6690  7108
 37 Králová Michaela               MFP7959  45:42  6663  5855
 38 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  45:46  6645  5352
 39 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  46:02  6573  7121
 40 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  46:18  6501  7686
 41 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  46:38  6411  6989
 42 Kubátová Zuzka                 NPA9151  47:12  6258  7334
 43 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  47:22  6213  4262
 44 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  47:53  6074  3726
 45 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  48:06  6015  6250
 46 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  48:39  5867  5897
 47 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255  51:05  5210  4515
 48 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  52:15  4895  6677
 49 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  52:33  4814  6350
 50 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  54:10  4378  6673
 51 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  55:04  4135  5293
 52 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  56:57  3627  5374
 53 Knoblochová Kamila             VRL8353  57:22  3514  3729
 54 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  61:43  2340  2420
 55 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  63:31  1855  5379
 56 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  70:54     0  3017
 57 Smolková Kateřina              PGP8852   DISK     0  6424
#
2696     D21B                  03.05.2015 RVP = 5419  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  35:54  5988  4723
  2 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  38:10  5655  6317
  3 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  40:49  5265  4965
  4 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  42:41  4990  5139
  5 Setínková Eva                  DKP8759  44:34  4713  5837
  6 Kopecká Anežka                 VSP8150  44:46  4683   282
  7 Sedláčková Oldřiška            BOR8752  44:55  4661  2031
  8 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  45:12  4620   833
  9 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  46:10  4477  4838
 10 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  47:00  4355  4711
 11 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  48:00  4208  4616
 12 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  48:34  4124  2066
 13 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  50:45  3803  3221
 14 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  52:00  3619  1172
 15 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  52:11  3592  4513
 16 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  52:24  3560  3930
 17 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  54:11  3298  2694
 18 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  54:31  3248  4612
 19 Koppová Ingrid                 SLP7960  56:31  2954  2681
 20 Vokurková Marta                TJN7950  57:45  2773  2579
 21 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  58:26  2672  4503
 22 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  59:55  2454   976
 23 Lesová Markéta                 VPM8494  61:13  2262  1338
 24 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853  77:48     0   296
#
2696     D21C                  03.05.2015 RVP = 3588  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  39:59  4308  5937
  2 Besedová Petra                 CHT7654  50:06  3510  2734
  3 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  51:49  3375  2179
  4 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  54:42  3148  3576
  5 Pěluchová Daniela              CHC8851  54:56  3129  3513
  6 Höferová Petra                 SJC8761  56:52  2977     0
  7 Rudolfová Jana                 SJC7752  60:04  2724   190
  8 Smoradová Barbora              ZBM9053  62:28  2535   762
  9 Beranová Kristína              TZL8553  64:12  2398     0
 10 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  67:01  2176  1539
 11 Freyová Andrea                 NEJ8950   DISK     0   312
#
2696     H20B                  03.05.2015 RVP = 2195  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  30:40  2344  3870
  2 Štál Jan                       SJC9601  31:33  2280     0
  3 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  32:19  2224  1952
  4 Koumar František               SJI9501  38:55  1746  4566
  5 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  48:36  1045   585
#
2696     H21A                  03.05.2015 RVP = 9233  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dwojak Wojciech                SHK8101  33:05  9833  2757
  2 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  34:05  9550  8758
  3 Kolovský František             LPM9202  34:32  9423  8651
  4 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  34:45  9361  9142
  5 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  34:56  9309  9096
  6 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  34:59  9295  9192
  7 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  35:30  9149  8557
  8 Procházka David                LPU9113  35:39  9106  9356
  9 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  36:05  8984  8602
 10 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  36:08  8970  9347
 11 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  36:33  8852  8934
 12 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  36:47  8785  8312
 13 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  37:07  8691  7867
 14 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  37:17  8644  8975
 15 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  37:20  8630  9114
 16 Hepner David                   SHK7601  38:07  8408  8367
 17 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  38:09  8398  9127
 18 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  38:11  8389  8078
 19 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  38:14  8375  8444
 20 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  38:24  8327  8641
 21 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  38:31  8294  8577
 22 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  38:35  8276  7755
 23 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  38:54  8186  7077
 24 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  39:10  8110  7686
 25 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  39:23  8049  8218
 26 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  39:33  8002  8016
 27 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  39:39  7973  8800
 28 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  39:45  7945  4975
 29 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  40:09  7832  4895
 30 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  40:10  7827  8012
 31 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  40:41  7681  7765
 32 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  40:57  7605  6972
 33 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  41:01  7586  2089
 34 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  41:04  7572  7387
 35 Pašek František                KAM7600  41:19  7501  7340
 36 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  41:40  7402  7969
 37 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  41:43  7388  7395
 38 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  41:45  7379  3247
 39 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  41:46  7374  7315
 40 Potštejnský Jan                SRK7807  41:59  7313  7399
 41 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  42:11  7256  6878
 42 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  42:27  7180  7686
 43 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  42:35  7143  7334
 44 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  42:53  7058  8021
 45 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  43:02  7015  7253
 46 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  43:17  6944  6837
 47 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  43:18  6940  8911
 48 Procházka Tomáš                SCP8200  43:50  6789  6970
 49 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  44:00  6741  6827
 50 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  44:17  6661  6922
 51 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  44:51  6501  7069
 52 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  44:56  6477  7471
 53 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  44:56  6477  6880
 54 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  45:03  6444  8377
 55 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  45:28  6326  6398
 56 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001  45:38  6279  6979
 57 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  46:34  6014  7417
 58 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  47:32  5740  7202
 59 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  47:40  5703  7527
 60 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  47:43  5689  7093
 61 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  48:50  5372  6463
 62 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  49:06  5297  6614
 63 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  49:09  5283  6723
 64 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  50:18  4957  6789
 65 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  50:42  4844  6248
 66 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  54:10  3862  6453
 67 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  71:45     0  8004
 68 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104   DISK     0  8360
 69 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001   DISK     0  7485
 70 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501   DISK     0  6730
 71 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300   DISK     0  6420
 72 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502   DISK     0  7728
#
2696     H21B                  03.05.2015 RVP = 7114  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  34:43  7619  3094
  2 Klusáček Matěj                 ZBM8923  35:08  7533  7173
  3 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  37:30  7043  7123
  4 Voráček Michal                 PGP8009  38:06  6919  5068
  5 Kos Oldřich                    LPU9302  40:22  6451  2261
  6 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  40:36  6402  5812
  7 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  40:47  6364  5497
  8 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  40:52  6347  7113
  9 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  42:04  6099  5007
 10 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  42:11  6075  5685
 11 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  42:55  5923  6206
 12 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  43:06  5885  1433
 13 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  43:11  5868  5630
 14 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  43:16  5851  3689
 15 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401  43:34  5789     0
 16 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  43:50  5734  5467
 17 Aster Tomáš                    PGP9604  44:14  5651   630
 18 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  44:38  5568  3531
 19 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  45:03  5482  6570
 20 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  45:30  5389  4794
 21 Kopecký Pavel                  VSP7800  46:07  5262   590
 22 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  46:26  5196  3060
 23 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  47:51  4903  5230
 24 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  47:55  4890  4869
 25 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  48:04  4859  4365
 26 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  48:21  4800  4981
 27 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  48:58  4673  4930
 28 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  49:09  4635  3756
 29 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  49:13  4621  5457
 30 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  49:47  4504  5632
 31 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  51:14  4204  5180
 32 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002  52:03  4035  4762
 33 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  54:10  3597  7589
 34 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  55:32  3315  5092
 35 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  61:27  2092  3535
 36 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  62:06  1957  3844
 37 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  65:10  1323   214
 38 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  67:58   744   890
 39 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801   DISK     0   859
 40 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800   DISK     0  5618
#
2696     H21C                  03.05.2015 RVP = 5179  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  37:34  5743  5889
  2 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  40:58  5288  2419
  3 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  42:10  5127  4320
  4 Ptáček Jan                     PVP7200  45:04  4739     0
  5 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  45:09  4728  5051
  6 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  46:01  4612  5921
  7 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  55:15  3376  4714
  8 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  58:23  2956  1397
  9 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  61:08  2588  3952
#