Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 16.05.2015 - Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy

2700     D20A                  16.05.2015 RVP = 7683  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  29:27  8468  4035
  2 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  31:09  8017  8097
  3 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  31:25  7946  6226
  4 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  31:47  7849  7142
  5 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  31:51  7831  2515
  6 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  31:54  7818  3964
  7 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  33:48  7313  2886
  8 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  34:21  7167  1843
  9 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  35:21  6902  7493
 10 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  35:27  6875  7784
 11 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  35:27  6875  3676
 12 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  37:46  6260  7719
 13 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  39:19  5849  2256
 14 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  40:41  5486  7321
 15 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  41:28  5278  3787
 16 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  42:04  5118  1734
 17 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  48:15  3477  5273
 18 Machusová Karolína             SSU9666  49:47  3070   680
 19 Vališová Martina               OSN9696   DISK     0  6291
#
2700     D20B                  16.05.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552  38:23     0     0
  2 Myslivcová Markéta             SHK9650  46:43     0     0
  3 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  51:38     0     0
  4 Jeníčková Kateřina             CST9551   DISK     0     0
#
2700     D21E                  16.05.2015 RVP = 9559  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  36:17 10278  9457
  2 Šafka Brožková Dana            SJC8156  36:34 10200  2607
  3 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  37:35  9920  8775
  4 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  37:47  9865  9753
  5 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  37:55  9829  8976
  6 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  38:10  9760  8558
  7 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  38:38  9631  9214
  8 Topinková Monika               PHK8051  39:57  9269  8823
  9 Müllerová Věra                 VAM9051  40:05  9232  8352
 10 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  40:14  9191  8482
 11 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  40:18  9173  9688
 12 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  40:19  9168  8393
 13 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  40:33  9104  8304
 14 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  42:06  8677  8662
 15 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  43:03  8416  8408
 16 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  43:15  8361  9352
 17 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  43:16  8356  8519
 18 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  43:20  8338  8738
 19 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  43:59  8159  8091
 20 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  44:08  8117  7847
 21 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  44:18  8072  8233
 22 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  44:41  7966  9216
 23 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  46:05  7581  7716
 24 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  46:36  7438  8973
 25 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  47:09  7287  8538
 26 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  47:11  7278  3879
 27 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  47:24  7218  8181
 28 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  47:29  7195  7792
 29 Poklopová Lenka                ZBM8950  48:53  6810  9511
 30 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  49:54  6530  9388
#
2700     D21A                  16.05.2015 RVP = 8589  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  36:11  9114  2959
  2 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  36:11  9114  5637
  3 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  36:18  9084  8017
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  36:38  9001  8233
  5 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  36:52  8942  4467
  6 Brožková Radka                 SJC8456  37:26  8800  1701
  7 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  37:36  8758  6633
  8 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  38:46  8464  7756
  9 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  39:13  8351  7575
 10 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  39:18  8330  8055
 11 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  39:27  8293  6989
 12 Horáková Veronika              TUR8751  39:33  8268  3621
 13 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  39:49  8201  7086
 14 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  40:17  8083  6793
 15 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  40:19  8075  4723
 16 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  40:29  8033  7420
 17 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  40:35  8008  7412
 18 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  41:11  7857  7833
 19 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  41:34  7761  7667
 20 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  41:58  7660  6796
 21 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  42:16  7585  7480
 22 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  42:18  7576  7200
 23 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  42:26  7543  6947
 24 Haltof Ewa                     VRB9499  42:33  7514  6327
 25 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  42:43  7472  7484
 26 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  42:44  7467  6522
 27 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  43:04  7384  6831
 28 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  43:33  7262  6824
 29 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  44:02  7141  6873
 30 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  44:14  7090  6350
 31 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  44:26  7040  8638
 32 Mrázová Pavla                  AOP9350  44:28  7032  3985
 33 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  44:52  6931  5352
 34 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  44:56  6915  6710
 35 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  45:02  6889  6650
 36 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  45:13  6843  3192
 37 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  45:16  6831  5293
 38 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  45:36  6747  5988
 39 Petrželová Tereza              LTU8950  45:37  6743  6996
 40 Sedláčková Oldřiška            BOR8752  45:41  6726  2031
 41 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  46:03  6634 10000
 42 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  47:03  6383  7152
 43 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  47:10  6353  4635
 44 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  47:16  6328  6770
 45 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  47:36  6244  7359
 46 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  47:56  6161  6453
 47 Hnilicová Šárka                KSU9493  48:26  6035  5596
 48 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  48:33  6006  6303
 49 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  48:49  5938  6652
 50 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255  49:22  5800  4515
 51 Kamererová Klára               KAM9154  50:20  5557  3719
 52 Králová Michaela               MFP7959  50:22  5549  5855
 53 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  51:15  5327  5897
 54 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  51:51  5176  4820
 55 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  51:52  5172  5139
 56 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  52:20  5055  5879
 57 Jindřišková Martina            ASU8597  52:40  4971  4043
 58 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  52:58  4895  4262
 59 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  54:41  4464  7385
 60 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  55:51  4171  6633
 61 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  56:19  4053  5648
 62 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  56:28  4016  6677
#
2700     D21B                  16.05.2015 RVP = 6043  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodná Tereza                DKP9350  35:13  6570  1402
  2 Tauchmanová Ivana              NPA7852  36:00  6431  1046
  3 Bochenková Ivana               SJC8952  37:13  6216     0
  4 Vodrážková Kateřina            VPM7995  38:36  5971   525
  5 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  39:11  5867  3221
  6 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  41:15  5501  1172
  7 Přecechtělová Tereza           DOB8971  43:39  5076  4287
  8 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  44:28  4931  4927
  9 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  47:57  4314  2420
 10 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  48:55  4142  3017
 11 Roučková Romana                KSH8351  49:24  4057   220
 12 Rusá Šárka                     KAM9157  50:05  3935  5459
 13 Míková Lenka                   KSU7653  51:09  3746  3182
 14 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  51:32  3678  7566
 15 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  52:48  3454  6784
 16 Soudková Šárka                 TCB8451  54:42  3117   128
 17 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  55:18  3011  3930
 18 Kolmanová Josefa               LTP8653  56:54  2727  2744
 19 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  56:58  2716  5480
 20 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  60:06  2160  3005
 21 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  61:06  1983  4395
 22 Soudková Eliška                TCB9251  63:16  1599     0
 23 Boumová Irena                  VSP7751  66:48   973   723
 24 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  71:53    72  2694
 25 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  84:05     0  4513
 26 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853  85:25     0   296
 27 Foglarová Naďa                 DKP6553  89:34     0     0
#
2700     D21C                  16.05.2015 RVP = 1031  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  50:00  1195  1488
  2 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252  57:20  1050   224
  3 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  58:06  1035  1539
  4 Höferová Petra                 SJC8761  66:00   878     0
  5 Oujeská Lenka                  ADA7654  68:37   826  1403
  6 Šebková Jana                   DKP9250  76:01   679   398
  7 Gottliebová Petra              KPY8752  81:58   562   329
#
2700     H20A                  16.05.2015 RVP = 8291  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  28:06  8927  8758
  2 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  28:12  8896  5914
  3 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  29:21  8542  4895
  4 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  29:38  8455  8235
  5 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  31:56  7747  8538
  6 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  32:06  7695  3985
  7 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  33:19  7321  2934
  8 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  33:53  7147  8022
  9 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  34:05  7085  1602
 10 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  34:20  7008  7358
 11 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  35:14  6731  4219
 12 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  35:56  6516  5355
 13 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  36:17  6408  7831
 14 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  37:07  6151  6515
 15 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  37:34  6013  7901
 16 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  39:33  5402  7765
 17 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  40:13  5197  1340
 18 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  42:21  4540  3060
 19 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  43:09  4294  6162
 20 Štál Jan                       SJC9601  43:37  4150     0
 21 Horáček Petr                   PHK9602  44:36  3848  1239
 22 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  44:41  3822  5802
 23 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  62:06     0  1550
 24 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601   DISK     0  6247
#
2700     H20B                  16.05.2015 RVP = 1526  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  39:51  1841  3870
  2 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  45:25  1646  1952
  3 Pešek Martin                   LPM9602  53:30  1364   566
  4 Janáč Vašek                    TAP9602  53:41  1357     0
  5 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  54:45  1320   585
  6 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  82:07   363   655
#
2700     H21E                  16.05.2015 RVP = 9521  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  37:28 10334  9239
  2 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  38:47  9988  9385
  3 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  38:54  9957  9192
  4 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  38:57  9944  9445
  5 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  39:00  9931  8600
  6 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  40:25  9558  9982
  7 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  40:43  9479  9076
  8 Procházka David                LPU9113  40:50  9448  9356
  9 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  40:59  9409  8911
 10 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  41:14  9343  8975
 11 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  41:39  9234  8786
 12 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  41:48  9194  8405
 13 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  42:05  9120  9267
 14 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  42:38  8975  9439
 15 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  42:43  8953  8743
 16 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  42:53  8909  8511
 17 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  43:16  8809  8488
 18 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  43:38  8712  9215
 19 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  43:58  8625  9128
 20 Kolovský František             LPM9202  44:15  8550  8651
 21 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  44:20  8528  8584
 22 Hepner David                   SHK7601  44:22  8519  8367
 23 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  44:44  8423  3796
 24 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  44:56  8370  9124
 25 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  45:07  8322  7636
 26 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  45:13  8296  8544
 27 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  45:28  8230  8808
 28 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  46:17  8015  9127
 29 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  46:39  7919  8433
 30 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  48:17  7490  8325
 31 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  48:17  7490  9016
 32 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  49:28  7178  8943
 33 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  49:49  7086  8746
 34 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  50:48  6828  8500
 35 Klusáček Matěj                 ZBM8923  51:50  6556  7173
 36 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  53:51  6026  9132
 37 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  54:57  5737  8557
 38 Baier Martin                   TUR7603   DISK     0  8772
 39 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102   DISK     0  9173
 40 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101   DISK     0  8968
#
2700     H21A                  16.05.2015 RVP = 8376  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  36:32  9064  8218
  2 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  37:21  8869  8184
  3 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  38:03  8703  8312
  4 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  38:17  8647  7712
  5 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  38:41  8552  7867
  6 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  38:43  8544  7929
  7 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  38:44  8540  8254
  8 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  38:51  8512  8016
  9 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  39:04  8461  8205
 10 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  39:15  8417  7755
 11 Král Václav                    SSU8243  39:22  8389  8302
 12 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  39:39  8322  6579
 13 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  39:53  8266  8281
 14 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  40:15  8179  6818
 15 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  40:37  8092  8342
 16 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  40:38  8088  8021
 17 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  40:41  8076  7105
 18 Arnošt Kamil                   DOR7301  40:55  8021  7492
 19 Hewelt Maciej                  SSU9000  41:18  7929  2313
 20 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  41:30  7882  6888
 21 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  41:32  7874  8260
 22 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  41:56  7779  6794
 23 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  42:20  7683  7246
 24 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  42:21  7680  8142
 25 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  42:28  7652  8062
 26 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  42:35  7624  7334
 27 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  43:02  7517  7538
 28 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  43:05  7505  7991
 29 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  43:10  7485  8289
 30 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  43:27  7418  7686
 31 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  43:56  7303  7944
 32 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  44:21  7204  6639
 33 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  44:38  7136  7895
 34 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  44:43  7116  8078
 35 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  44:45  7108  8229
 36 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  44:47  7100  4975
 37 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  45:05  7029  7248
 38 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  45:10  7009  7122
 39 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  45:36  6906  7765
 40 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  45:42  6882  7364
 41 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  46:22  6724  6842
 42 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  46:24  6716  6827
 43 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  46:26  6708  6723
 44 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  46:28  6700  8635
 45 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  46:37  6664  7485
 46 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  46:40  6652  7720
 47 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  46:41  6648  7396
 48 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  46:55  6593  7395
 49 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  47:23  6482  6305
 50 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  47:48  6383  6561
 51 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  47:52  6367  8012
 52 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  48:01  6331  6999
 53 Müller Martin                  PHK8903  48:31  6212  3986
 54 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  48:54  6121  7728
 55 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  49:12  6049  7585
 56 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  49:31  5974  8049
 57 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  49:35  5958  6609
 58 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  50:10  5819  6878
 59 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  51:55  5403  6570
 60 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  52:14  5328  8004
 61 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  52:35  5244  7077
 62 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  55:21  4586  6880
 63 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  55:25  4570  6862
 64 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  55:54  4455  6714
 65 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  55:57  4443  7327
 66 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  57:21  4110  7656
 67 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  57:25  4094  3728
 68 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  57:43  4023  8194
 69 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  59:39  3563  6731
 70 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  63:23  2674  7471
 71 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  63:54  2551  6789
 72 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301   DISK     0  8259
#
2700     H21B                  16.05.2015 RVP = 6895  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  37:19  7371  1892
  2 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  37:30  7336  6497
  3 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  38:06  7219  6420
  4 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  38:56  7058  4732
  5 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205  39:15  6996  3563
  6 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  40:11  6815  7123
  7 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  40:13  6808  6427
  8 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  40:24  6773  6127
  9 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  40:36  6734  6427
 10 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  41:46  6507  5685
 11 Šafka Jan                      SLP7704  42:40  6333  1829
 12 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  43:01  6265  2371
 13 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  43:02  6261  6399
 14 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  44:23  5999  6972
 15 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  44:36  5957  6248
 16 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  44:38  5951  5933
 17 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  44:45  5928  6639
 18 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  45:11  5844  6505
 19 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  45:35  5766  7109
 20 Nečas Tomáš                    TZL8801  46:16  5634  1151
 21 Suchý Jiří                     SJI9201  46:26  5601   407
 22 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  48:52  5129  5828
 23 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  49:29  5009  4009
 24 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  49:44  4960  4930
 25 Kunc Petr                      MLA8801  50:10  4876  1233
 26 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  50:19  4847  5812
 27 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  51:24  4637  6633
 28 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  52:15  4472  6206
 29 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  53:46  4177  5289
 30 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901  54:07  4109  4941
 31 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  54:47  3980  5630
 32 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  55:26  3853  6463
 33 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  56:48  3588  4807
 34 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  57:01  3546  3844
 35 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  59:29  3067  3531
 36 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  62:00  2578  4794
 37 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  65:55  1818  5457
 38 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  66:07  1779  4472
 39 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  66:59  1611  1433
 40 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  69:30  1122   969
 41 Zimmermann Martin              KRE9301  79:34     0   903
 42 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  84:21     0  5092
 43 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  85:32     0  3535
 44 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  85:53     0  4324
 45 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  94:12     0  4573
 46 Matoušek Petr                  DKP8401   DISK     0  1765
 47 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823   DISK     0  5007
 48 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803   DISK     0  5743
 49 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801   DISK     0   859
 50 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502   DISK     0  6325
#
2700     H21C                  16.05.2015 RVP = 5244  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  31:18  6547  5889
  2 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  37:25  5654  5230
  3 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  45:30  4474  5392
  4 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  45:46  4435   214
  5 Kolman Jan                     LTP8501  49:46  3851   329
  6 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  50:18  3773  1629
  7 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  53:13  3347  1016
  8 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  53:20  3330  4994
  9 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  54:26  3170  1397
 10 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  55:19  3041  2685
 11 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  56:49  2822  4714
 12 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  59:11  2476  2117
 13 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  60:58  2216  3952
 14 Bláha Petr                     PVD8901  61:02  2206   129
 15 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  67:05  1323  1620
 16 Hudeček Petr                   KTA9201  70:48   780  1119
 17 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  71:06   736  3777
#