Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 17.05.2015 - Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy

2702     D20A                  17.05.2015 RVP = 7683  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  68:54  8211  7493
  2 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  69:27  8146  3964
  3 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  70:04  8074  3676
  4 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  70:20  8043  4035
  5 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  71:08  7949  6291
  6 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  71:12  7941  3787
  7 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  72:21  7806  6226
  8 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  73:44  7644  7719
  9 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  74:03  7607  7784
 10 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  74:38  7539  1843
 11 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  75:39  7420  8097
 12 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  76:25  7330  7142
 13 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  79:09  7009  2256
 14 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  85:03  6318  1734
 15 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  89:30  5796  7321
 16 Machusová Karolína             SSU9666 107:36  3674   680
#
2702     D20B                  17.05.2015 RVP = 1771  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  71:17  2135  2515
  2 Myslivcová Markéta             SHK9650  86:34  1788  1126
  3 Lavičková Michaela             KRL9655  89:58  1710   832
  4 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552  91:47  1669  3269
  5 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654 116:40  1103  1115
#
2702     D21E                  17.05.2015 RVP = 9525  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  73:50 10212  9688
  2 Šafka Brožková Dana            SJC8156  74:42 10095  2607
  3 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  75:32  9982  9753
  4 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  80:09  9358  9214
  5 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  82:08  9090  8775
  6 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  82:26  9050  9457
  7 Poklopová Lenka                ZBM8950  82:41  9016  9511
  8 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  82:53  8989  8558
  9 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  83:31  8903  8973
 10 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  84:23  8786  8976
 11 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  84:24  8784  8393
 12 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  84:40  8748  7480
 13 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  85:54  8581  8233
 14 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  87:15  8398  3879
 15 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  88:22  8248  8538
 16 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  88:31  8227  8091
 17 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  88:31  8227  8738
 18 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  88:41  8205  8408
 19 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  89:01  8160  2959
 20 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  89:28  8099  9216
 21 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  89:37  8079  7716
 22 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  90:40  7937  8181
 23 Müllerová Věra                 VAM9051  91:05  7880  8352
 24 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  91:12  7865  8519
 25 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  91:50  7779  7412
 26 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  93:12  7594  4723
 27 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  94:15  7452  8304
 28 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  95:22  7301  7792
 29 Topinková Monika               PHK8051  96:21  7168  8823
 30 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  98:27  6884  5879
 31 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150   DISK     0  9352
 32 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357   DISK     0  5637
#
2702     D21A                  17.05.2015 RVP = 8160  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  69:04  9094  8017
  2 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  74:11  8487  7575
  3 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  75:11  8368  7420
  4 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  78:17  8000  6633
  5 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  79:20  7875  7833
  6 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  80:15  7766  6796
  7 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  81:00  7677  7484
  8 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  81:34  7609  8233
  9 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  81:38  7602  6522
 10 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  82:16  7526  7667
 11 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  83:37  7366  7086
 12 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  84:32  7257  8055
 13 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  84:45  7231  8662
 14 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  84:51  7219  7200
 15 Petrželová Tereza              LTU8950  85:34  7134  6996
 16 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  85:36  7130  6350
 17 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  85:58  7087  5352
 18 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  86:04  7075  6831
 19 Brožková Radka                 SJC8456  86:41  7002  1701
 20 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  87:19  6926  6793
 21 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  88:06  6833  6650
 22 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  88:15  6816  6710
 23 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  88:51  6744  6989
 24 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  88:55  6736  6824
 25 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  89:07  6713  6873
 26 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  89:12  6703  6770
 27 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  90:59  6491  6947
 28 Hnilicová Šárka                KSU9493  92:23  6325  5596
 29 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  92:54  6263  6453
 30 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  92:56  6259  6652
 31 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  93:27  6198  6303
 32 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  93:35  6182  5648
 33 Vodrážková Kateřina            VPM7995  97:36  5705   525
 34 Horáková Veronika              TUR8751 101:26  5249  3621
 35 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484 107:07  4574  6677
 36 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954 110:11  4210  4579
 37 Haltof Ewa                     VRB9499 117:15  3370  6327
 38 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972 121:05  2915  4262
 39 Mrázová Pavla                  AOP9350 127:27  2159  3985
 40 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758   DISK     0  5988
#
2702     D21B                  17.05.2015 RVP = 7249  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  70:38  8027  7385
  2 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  74:50  7590  7152
  3 Sedláčková Oldřiška            BOR8752  76:19  7436  2031
  4 Svobodná Tereza                DKP9350  79:53  7065  1402
  5 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  81:26  6904  5139
  6 Míková Lenka                   KSU7653  82:50  6758  3182
  7 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  83:08  6727  5897
  8 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  83:28  6693  7359
  9 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  88:49  6137  6633
 10 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  88:53  6130  5293
 11 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  91:06  5899  3221
 12 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  95:26  5449  4820
 13 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  95:37  5430  2694
 14 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  95:52  5404  3192
 15 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  97:08  5272  3930
 16 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  97:37  5222  4395
 17 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  97:38  5220  2420
 18 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  97:42  5213  1172
 19 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151 102:20  4732  5480
 20 Rusá Šárka                     KAM9157 102:30  4714  5459
 21 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350 102:53  4674  4965
 22 Přecechtělová Tereza           DOB8971 103:20  4628  4287
 23 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050 107:32  4191  4635
 24 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650 109:09  4023  3005
 25 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658 111:41  3760  6784
 26 Kolmanová Josefa               LTP8653 116:13  3289  2744
 27 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553 119:06  2989  4513
 28 Boumová Irena                  VSP7751 122:21  2651   723
 29 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054 128:06  2053  3017
 30 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254 129:38  1894  7566
 31 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853 153:58     0   296
 32 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357   DISK     0 10000
 33 Kamererová Klára               KAM9154   DISK     0  3719
#
2702     D21C                  17.05.2015 RVP = 2392  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  88:12  2650  1488
  2 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  88:20  2646  4927
  3 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252 100:33  2311   224
  4 Kalinová Markéta               EKP8259 105:16  2181  2602
  5 Höferová Petra                 SJC8761 106:21  2151     0
  6 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050 108:18  2098  1539
  7 Oujeská Lenka                  ADA7654 118:20  1822  1403
  8 Šebková Jana                   DKP9250 139:43  1235   398
  9 Gottliebová Petra              KPY8752 143:15  1138   329
 10 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752   DISK     0  9388
#
2702     H20A                  17.05.2015 RVP = 8291  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  72:57  8971  8538
  2 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  74:58  8733  8758
  3 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  75:35  8660  8022
  4 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  76:55  8503  6247
  5 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  77:24  8446  4219
  6 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  79:55  8149  7831
  7 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  80:07  8126  3985
  8 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  82:17  7870  2934
  9 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  82:24  7856  1602
 10 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  84:02  7664  5914
 11 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  84:33  7603  8235
 12 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  87:34  7247  4895
 13 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  88:39  7119  7358
 14 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  93:18  6571  5355
 15 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  94:43  6403  1340
 16 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  99:43  5814  6515
 17 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549 100:01  5778  7901
 18 Štál Jan                       SJC9601 103:00  5426     0
 19 Horáček Petr                   PHK9602 106:22  5029  1239
 20 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500 111:52  4380  5802
 21 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 112:52  4262  3060
 22 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601 117:54  3669  1550
 23 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501 121:19  3266  7765
#
2702     H20B                  17.05.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  98:39     0     0
  2 Pešek Martin                   LPM9602 101:00     0     0
  3 Janáč Vašek                    TAP9602 113:56     0     0
  4 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600 123:47     0     0
#
2702     H21E                  17.05.2015 RVP = 9521  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  94:24 10258  9982
  2 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  95:25 10151  8808
  3 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  98:06  9869  9239
  4 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307 100:24  9627  9439
  5 Procházka David                LPU9113 100:31  9615  9356
  6 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919 100:58  9567  9445
  7 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101 101:09  9548  8600
  8 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002 101:12  9543  9267
  9 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 101:13  9541  9192
 10 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300 102:31  9404  9385
 11 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447 102:50  9371  9016
 12 Luštický Martin                TUR8700 103:14  9329  8557
 13 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101 104:54  9154  8968
 14 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104 105:03  9138  9124
 15 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005 106:09  9022  9128
 16 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303 106:28  8989  9215
 17 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602 108:15  8802  8786
 18 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001 108:42  8754  8184
 19 Kolovský František             LPM9202 108:46  8747  8651
 20 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103 108:54  8733  8911
 21 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603 109:11  8703  3796
 22 Janata Martin                  DKP8306 109:13  8700  9076
 23 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002 110:08  8603  8062
 24 Král Václav                    SSU8243 112:30  8355  8302
 25 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211 114:42  8123  8488
 26 Hepner David                   SHK7601 115:26  8046  8367
 27 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302 116:33  7929  8743
 28 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928 117:11  7862  8229
 29 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502 117:43  7806  7991
 30 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 119:28  7622  8078
 31 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721 119:36  7608  8289
 32 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902 120:32  7510  8500
 33 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102 121:10  7443  8016
 34 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801 122:19  7322  7929
 35 Klusáček Matěj                 ZBM8923 138:13  5650  7173
 36 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602 139:39  5499  8254
 37 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900 141:58  5256  8004
 38 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102   DISK     0  9173
#
2702     H21A                  17.05.2015 RVP = 8990  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  83:23  9578  9127
  2 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  83:44  9538  8772
  3 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  84:19  9472  8584
  4 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  85:15  9366  8433
  5 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  85:24  9349  8049
  6 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  86:10  9261  8544
  7 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  86:46  9193  8975
  8 Hewelt Maciej                  SSU9000  87:18  9133  2313
  9 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  88:10  9034  8511
 10 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  89:09  8922  7765
 11 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  91:10  8693  8405
 12 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  91:40  8636  9132
 13 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  92:12  8575  8325
 14 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  92:12  8575  8342
 15 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  92:14  8572  8943
 16 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  92:18  8564  7867
 17 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  92:19  8562  7712
 18 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  92:55  8494  8312
 19 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  93:46  8397  6305
 20 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  94:07  8357  6818
 21 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  94:10  8352  7656
 22 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  95:08  8242  7728
 23 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  95:25  8210  6427
 24 Müller Martin                  PHK8903  95:45  8172  3986
 25 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  96:23  8100  7944
 26 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  96:34  8079  8142
 27 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  96:57  8035  8194
 28 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  97:07  8016  6888
 29 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  97:54  7927  7395
 30 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  98:17  7884  8021
 31 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  98:56  7810  7396
 32 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205 100:03  7683  3563
 33 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501 100:26  7639  8218
 34 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309 100:46  7601  7686
 35 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 100:53  7588  7334
 36 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701 101:02  7571  7122
 37 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 101:03  7569  6463
 38 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903 101:08  7560  2371
 39 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301 101:13  7550  8259
 40 Henych Petr                    VLI6001 101:43  7493  7585
 41 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 102:25  7414  7485
 42 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801 102:42  7382  8281
 43 Pelc Václav                    CST6702 102:42  7382  6714
 44 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001 102:46  7374  8635
 45 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001 103:47  7258  6731
 46 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 104:51  7137  5685
 47 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110 104:55  7130  7246
 48 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001 105:01  7118  3728
 49 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 105:07  7107  6505
 50 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901 105:08  7105  8012
 51 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737 106:34  6942  7364
 52 Černý Martin                   JIL8703 106:49  6913  6827
 53 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002 107:09  6876  6427
 54 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045 108:00  6779  6842
 55 Šafka Jan                      SLP7704 108:28  6726  1829
 56 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501 108:36  6711  6561
 57 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103 108:58  6669  7248
 58 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702 111:10  6419  1892
 59 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306 111:25  6390  6639
 60 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402 113:17  6178  6248
 61 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603 115:08  5968  7077
 62 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401 115:28  5930  6999
 63 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100 115:30  5926  6794
 64 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211 123:50  4979  6299
 65 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 123:57  4965  6862
 66 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402 128:00  4505  5630
 67 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101 128:38  4433  4807
 68 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403 130:13  4253  3531
 69 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511 142:52  2815  5457
 70 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803 161:04   745  4930
 71 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608   DISK     0  7327
 72 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006   DISK     0  4975
 73 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205   DISK     0  7471
#
2702     H21B                  17.05.2015 RVP = 7302  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  91:02  7791  6579
  2 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  91:41  7736  4732
  3 Arnošt Kamil                   DOR7301  92:12  7692  7492
  4 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  98:30  7160  7538
  5 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001 102:37  6813  6880
  6 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309 103:58  6699  6789
  7 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 104:18  6670  6639
  8 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 109:17  6249  6878
  9 Nečas Tomáš                    TZL8801 110:32  6144  1151
 10 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901 110:37  6137  6609
 11 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808 114:33  5805  6633
 12 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410 114:53  5777  7720
 13 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105 116:45  5619  6206
 14 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823 116:49  5613  5007
 15 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701 118:04  5508  4381
 16 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417 119:32  5384  5828
 17 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201 124:08  4995  6399
 18 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 125:22  4891  5092
 19 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802 125:32  4877  1433
 20 Jahn Petr                      SJC8400 125:39  4867     0
 21 Suchý Jiří                     SJI9201 126:29  4797   407
 22 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102 127:35  4704  5392
 23 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803 129:14  4565  5743
 24 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401 130:44  4438  6570
 25 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 138:08  3813  3844
 26 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 138:23  3792  4009
 27 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500 140:57  3575  6070
 28 Kalina Zdeněk                  EKP8408 142:53  3412     0
 29 Martínek Robert                VPM7700 149:12  2878  4573
 30 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401 156:31  2260  4472
 31 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606 195:59     0   764
 32 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406   DISK     0  7895
 33 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817   DISK     0  7109
#
2702     H21C                  17.05.2015 RVP = 5351  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  84:39  6322  6127
  2 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  89:04  6060  5889
  3 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405 113:06  4634  5230
  4 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201 115:28  4494  1629
  5 Paták Pavel                    KSH8501 117:21  4382     0
  6 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302 119:25  4259  4714
  7 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433 123:21  4026  3952
  8 Borák Michal                   EKP8304 124:48  3940  1620
  9 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200 127:32  3778  2685
 10 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802 129:58  3633  1016
 11 Kolman Jan                     LTP8501 130:30  3602   329
 12 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801 131:39  3533  4794
 13 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002 134:45  3350  4324
 14 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920 138:34  3123   214
 15 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844 146:21  2661  2117
 16 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201 149:26  2478   529
 17 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000 164:01  1613  1397
 18 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800   DISK     0  3777
#