Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 17.05.2015 - Žebříček B-Morava, oblastní žebříček

2703     D20B                  17.05.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Galatíková Lucie               ZBM9550  27:58     0     0
  2 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  33:47     0     0
  3 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  35:39     0     0
#
2703     D21B                  17.05.2015 RVP = 6891  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  38:17  7193  5923
  2 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  38:18  7190  7090
  3 Chromá Adéla                   ZBM8870  38:41  7118  6739
  4 Otrubová Johana                KON7852  38:57  7069  6375
  5 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  39:09  7031  7698
  6 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  39:13  7019  2849
  7 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  41:10  6655  5955
  8 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  41:20  6624  1245
  9 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  41:26  6605  6555
 10 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  42:06  6481  4397
 11 Sukeníková Zuzana              KRN8353  42:51  6341  5522
 12 Adamová Eva                    ZBM8772  43:09  6285  5851
 13 Boháčová Lucie                 PTI8771  44:41  5999  4333
 14 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  47:04  5555  5416
 15 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  47:06  5548  5589
 16 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  54:56  4087  4907
#
2703     D21C                  17.05.2015 RVP = 2977  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850  31:43  3141  3696
  2 Kršáková Marie                 VIC9191  32:07  3102  2423
  3 Zavadilová Simona              PTI8485  32:42  3046  3192
  4 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  33:49  2939   680
  5 Válková Zuzana                 SOP8852  35:03  2820  2635
  6 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  35:39  2762  2941
  7 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550  36:03  2724  1208
  8 Frainšicová Kateřina           BFM8651  41:14  2225   312
  9 Kaděrová Vendula               HAV9650   DISK     0   235
#
2703     H20B                  17.05.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  33:01     0     0
  2 Svoboda František              SOP9601  34:19     0     0
#
2703     H21B                  17.05.2015 RVP = 8214  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  32:13  8742  9114
  2 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  32:32  8660  8257
  3 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401  34:13  8224  8006
  4 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  34:44  8090  7699
  5 Klváček Aleš                   PTI8527  35:11  7974  6649
  6 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  35:59  7767  6083
  7 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  36:26  7650  5795
  8 Rossmanith Vojtěch             AOP9302  37:12  7452  6301
  9 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  37:16  7434  7992
 10 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  37:48  7296  7666
 11 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  38:17  7171  6391
 12 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  38:49  7033  6827
 13 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  38:55  7007  6842
 14 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  39:09  6947  7563
 15 Jirka Michal                   PTI8403  39:20  6899  7264
 16 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  39:21  6895  7213
 17 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  39:45  6791  6644
 18 Zvoníček Josef                 SKM9404  40:11  6679  4355
 19 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  40:24  6623  5410
 20 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  41:00  6468  7109
 21 Bubela Tomáš                   KVS8100  41:09  6429  5408
 22 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  42:15  6144  5704
 23 Binar Robert                   UOL7500  42:47  6006  5120
 24 Krtička Luděk                  SSU7847  43:03  5937  1976
 25 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  43:07  5920  2971
 26 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  44:25  5583  6570
 27 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  46:06  5147  2242
 28 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  48:33  4513  5467
 29 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  49:15  4331  5481
 30 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  51:55  3641  3945
 31 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  52:06  3594  1235
 32 Šamánek Petr                   ZVS6901  57:54  2092   990
#
2703     H21C                  17.05.2015 RVP = 4817  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  34:53  5127  1718
  2 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  35:52  4989  6366
  3 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  36:24  4914  4086
  4 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  37:56  4699  3255
  5 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  38:52  4568  4949
  6 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  41:04  4259  3938
  7 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  43:15  3953  3138
  8 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101  44:23  3794  4746
  9 Hudeček Tomáš                  OOP8201  49:35  3065   775
 10 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  56:17  2125   596
 11 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602  64:32   968     0
#