Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.06.2015 - Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Morava, oblastní žebříček

2704     D20A                  06.06.2015 RVP = 7809  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  65:30  8325  6085
  2 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  65:32  8321  4518
  3 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  66:37  8185  7976
  4 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  67:36  8062  7592
  5 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  70:15  7729  4141
  6 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  70:25  7708  7785
  7 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  70:26  7706  7686
  8 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  72:38  7429  7620
  9 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  74:19  7218  5882
 10 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  74:48  7157  6888
 11 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  75:08  7115  7977
 12 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  77:25  6828  4545
 13 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  80:05  6493  4062
 14 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  81:55  6263  4656
 15 Machusová Karolína             SSU9666  83:08  6110  2566
 16 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  84:01  5999  5418
 17 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  87:58  5503  4309
 18 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  88:00  5499  7145
 19 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  89:17  5337  4002
 20 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  96:52  4385  4831
 21 Hošeková Vanda                 ASU9696  98:09  4223   445
 22 Hoidekrová Lucie               LLI9552 125:38   771  5536
 23 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651   DISK     0  7285
#
2704     D20B                  06.06.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  75:53     0     0
  2 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  88:43     0     0
  3 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652 111:26     0     0
#
2704     D21A                  06.06.2015 RVP = 8019  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  81:07  8755  8411
  2 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  83:29  8514  8681
  3 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  86:16  8231  7919
  4 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  86:36  8197  6927
  5 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  87:44  8082  7610
  6 Petrželová Tereza              LTU8950  88:12  8035  7440
  7 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  88:30  8004  7473
  8 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  88:38  7991  3064
  9 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  90:08  7838  7255
 10 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  91:18  7720  7363
 11 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  96:37  7179  7027
 12 Adamová Eva                    ZBM8772  99:25  6894  5872
 13 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451 101:10  6717  6553
 14 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951 104:51  6342  7453
 15 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053 105:47  6247  3757
 16 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756 107:16  6097  6837
 17 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151 107:41  6054  6389
 18 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181 108:31  5969  5537
 19 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353 110:01  5817  3386
 20 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452 115:22  5273  6889
 21 Mrštíková Květa                LPU8753 126:14  4169  2445
 22 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787   DISK     0  7472
#
2704     D21B                  06.06.2015 RVP = 6778  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  68:16  7864  6930
  2 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  77:41  6966  2472
  3 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  80:13  6725  7410
  4 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  81:52  6568  4139
  5 Boháčová Lucie                 PTI8771  84:48  6288  4463
  6 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  85:05  6261  6716
  7 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  86:07  6163  6293
  8 Jindřišková Martina            ASU8597  86:48  6098  4606
  9 Svobodná Tereza                DKP9350  87:17  6051  1338
 10 Sedláčková Oldřiška            BOR8752  87:52  5996  5353
 11 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  88:24  5945  6543
 12 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  92:30  5554  6037
 13 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  94:03  5407  5632
 14 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  96:17  5194  4996
 15 Šmídová Stanislava             CHT8751  97:12  5106  3580
 16 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  97:51  5044  1940
 17 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  98:57  4940  4934
 18 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  99:09  4920  4777
 19 Michálková Renata              LCE8151 100:12  4820  5898
 20 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354 104:30  4411  3033
#
2704     D21C                  06.06.2015 RVP = 5213  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  73:14  6010   732
  2 Dékány Pavla                   LCE9052  81:01  5474  1709
  3 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  86:31  5095  4940
  4 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  88:34  4954  6521
  5 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  88:43  4943  4595
  6 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  91:01  4785  1599
  7 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  92:24  4690  3972
  8 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  96:13  4427  4335
  9 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  98:08  4295  2911
 10 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  99:42  4187  3230
 11 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658 100:33  4129  5675
 12 Držková Markéta                LPU7670 101:31  4062  4209
 13 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383 103:22  3935  3098
 14 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651 109:53  3486   346
 15 Stehlíková Jana                ZBM8659   DISK     0   707
 16 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651   DISK     0  2111
 17 Kubanová Kateřina              CHT8451   DISK     0   482
#
2704     D21E                  06.06.2015 RVP = 9162  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  71:46 10047  9459
  2 Müllerová Věra                 VAM9051  74:47  9653  8573
  3 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  76:27  9435  6831
  4 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  76:43  9401  9056
  5 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  77:27  9305  9050
  6 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  77:56  9242  8869
  7 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  83:25  8525  9295
  8 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  83:27  8521  7787
  9 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  84:23  8399  8951
 10 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  86:05  8177  7895
 11 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  87:10  8035  8273
 12 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  90:51  7554  8383
 13 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  90:53  7550  8239
 14 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  91:10  7513  4995
 15 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  92:12  7378  7089
 16 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  96:00  6881  7820
 17 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  98:28  6559  7839
 18 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353 100:54  6241  7006
 19 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353 102:47  5995  7176
 20 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450 107:48  5339  6682
 21 Haltof Ewa                     VRB9499 115:23  4349  6397
 22 Mrázová Pavla                  AOP9350 127:09  2811  4526
 23 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351   DISK     0  9095
 24 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651   DISK     0  8436
#
2704     H20A                  06.06.2015 RVP = 8334  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  71:38  9363  8634
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  75:57  8862  8691
  3 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  80:59  8279  8479
  4 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  81:47  8186  7263
  5 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  83:31  7985  7307
  6 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  91:49  7022  5255
  7 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  91:56  7009  7649
  8 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  92:52  6901  7358
  9 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  94:00  6769  2461
 10 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  96:50  6441  7323
 11 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  99:04  6182  5287
 12 Záděra Pavel                   BBM9500 101:39  5882  7643
 13 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502 101:59  5843  6732
 14 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547 104:24  5563  5369
 15 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515 104:56  5501  8077
 16 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549 109:14  5003  7791
 17 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611 109:39  4954  2166
 18 Horáček Petr                   PHK9602 112:02  4678  2095
 19 Štál Jan                       SJC9601 112:14  4655  2758
 20 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501 112:44  4597  7475
 21 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 117:14  4075  6205
 22 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608 117:59  3988  6314
 23 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601 118:54  3882  2028
 24 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509 127:15  2914  4453
 25 Aster Tomáš                    PGP9604 135:35  1947  2283
 26 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601   DISK     0  7791
 27 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505   DISK     0  7584
#
2704     H20B                  06.06.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  96:58     0     0
  2 Svoboda František              SOP9601 104:12     0     0
  3 Sadílek Jan                    TZL9601 112:14     0     0
#
2704     H21A                  06.06.2015 RVP = 8364  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vedra David                    TBM7402  99:28  9017  8009
  2 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103 102:00  8795  8297
  3 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301 102:06  8786  8215
  4 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401 103:51  8633  8033
  5 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833 104:03  8616  8012
  6 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002 104:10  8605  5611
  7 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246 104:18  8594  7438
  8 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808 105:11  8516   694
  9 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410 105:44  8468  8944
 10 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007 106:34  8395  7726
 11 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001 108:04  8264  6465
 12 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127 108:37  8215  6058
 13 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901 109:52  8106  7278
 14 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 110:09  8081  7841
 15 Palát Petr                     ABM7415 110:33  8046  8127
 16 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701 114:46  7677  7260
 17 Hanslian David                 LCE7835 115:52  7580  7398
 18 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 116:02  7566  7163
 19 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502 116:13  7550  3238
 20 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605 117:16  7458  8239
 21 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002 117:20  7452  7269
 22 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306 117:37  7427  6951
 23 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 119:24  7271  6727
 24 Henych Petr                    VLI6001 119:44  7241  7372
 25 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120 123:26  6917  2303
 26 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503 124:04  6862  6621
 27 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401 124:56  6786  6336
 28 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 125:19  6752  7482
 29 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308 125:19  6752  7488
 30 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 125:29  6738  7419
 31 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203 126:04  6686  7599
 32 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501 127:31  6559  6570
 33 Jirka Michal                   PTI8403 129:08  6418  7006
 34 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931 129:15  6408  6633
 35 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001 129:43  6367  6496
 36 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817 131:19  6226  7046
 37 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701 134:59  5905  7049
 38 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 136:14  5796  6311
 39 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606 136:56  5734  6333
 40 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 140:32  5419  7070
 41 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502 142:59  5204  7790
 42 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402 148:12  4747  6364
 43 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 149:07  4667  5441
 44 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540 157:52  3900  5222
 45 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 171:42  2688  4952
 46 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 180:27  1921  4799
 47 Holec Honza                    MOV6701 207:37     0  1885
 48 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 262:20     0  1280
 49 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  6477
 50 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102   DISK     0  1414
 51 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801   DISK     0  7915
 52 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001   DISK     0  1736
 53 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502   DISK     0  7626
 54 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301   DISK     0  8636
 55 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501   DISK     0  6792
#
2704     H21B                  06.06.2015 RVP = 7414  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  86:26  8248  7219
  2 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  91:35  7803  5818
  3 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  94:48  7525  6495
  4 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203 100:26  7039  7713
  5 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410 103:08  6805  7428
  6 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004 104:58  6647  3105
  7 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205 106:10  6543  7308
  8 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602 107:25  6435   538
  9 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604 109:27  6259  6709
 10 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917 110:11  6196  6387
 11 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823 110:54  6134  5850
 12 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803 111:12  6108  5838
 13 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 113:43  5891  5409
 14 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100 115:08  5768  3686
 15 Binar Robert                   UOL7500 116:22  5662  5557
 16 Henek Michal                   RBK8605 118:20  5492  7403
 17 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 124:26  4964  5387
 18 Krtička Jan                    KON7931 125:24  4881  5025
 19 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339 125:50  4843  6695
 20 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901 129:14  4550  4756
 21 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 131:12  4380  4252
 22 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301 136:58  3881  2371
 23 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204 143:49  3289  3933
 24 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511 154:09  2396  5391
 25 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001 166:38  1317  1536
 26 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302   DISK     0  6638
 27 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103   DISK     0  7044
 28 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309   DISK     0  6359
 29 Peths Jan                      KRN8101   DISK     0  6512
#
2704     H21C                  06.06.2015 RVP = 4588  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  90:18  5309  6750
  2 Voráček Michal                 PGP8009  97:36  4952  3732
  3 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 110:18  4330  3619
  4 Kovář Jaroslav                 SJH8901 115:28  4077  4556
  5 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502 116:49  4011  1469
  6 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301 122:36  3728  4284
  7 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319 123:35  3680     0
  8 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505 124:47  3622   333
  9 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 128:35  3436  2938
 10 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202   DISK     0  2618
#
2704     H21E                  06.06.2015 RVP = 9318  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  92:38 10165  8346
  2 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  95:20  9885  9194
  3 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  98:17  9580  9104
  4 Kolovský František             LPM9202  98:42  9537  8652
  5 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201 100:48  9320  9035
  6 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601 101:59  9197  8527
  7 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103 103:15  9066  8594
  8 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101 104:27  8942  8824
  9 Procházka David                LPU9113 104:56  8892  9394
 10 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 105:10  8868  8480
 11 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005 106:22  8743  8859
 12 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211 107:29  8628  8304
 13 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302 107:57  8580  8805
 14 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300 108:02  8571  9477
 15 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303 108:05  8566  9295
 16 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401 108:27  8528  9229
 17 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602 109:34  8412  8774
 18 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206 113:23  8017  8481
 19 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414 114:38  7888  8313
 20 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835 115:06  7839  8360
 21 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301 116:21  7710  8549
 22 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403 116:41  7675  8451
 23 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208 116:42  7674  8674
 24 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202 117:54  7550  7983
 25 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 117:56  7546  8535
 26 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902 118:54  7446  8419
 27 Král Václav                    SSU8243 121:37  7165  8260
 28 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447 125:00  6815  8927
 29 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808 128:38  6439  8113
 30 Minář Marek                    ASU9444   DISK     0  9459
 31 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036   DISK     0  9269
 32 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102   DISK     0  8975
 33 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928   DISK     0  8025
 34 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721   DISK     0  8010
 35 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507   DISK     0  8299
 36 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508   DISK     0  8516
#
2704     D21D                  06.06.2015 RVP = 735   IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  68:41   845    46
  2 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  75:18   776   393
  3 Benešová Iveta                 SJH9351  81:07   716  2540
  4 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  94:40   575   251
  5 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150 100:32   514   159
  6 Kliglová Radka                 TBM7261 109:57   416     0
  7 Beranová Kristína              TZL8553 111:46   398   235
  8 Šinovská Kristýna              ROU9351 120:40   305    63
  9 Jílková Radka                  ZBP7751 130:05   207   255
 10 Kaňáková Petra                 SJI8751   DISK     0    13
 11 Hronová Iva                    RUZ6450   DISK     0    30
 12 Rozmarová Alena                DKP8050   DISK     0     0
#
2704     H21D                  06.06.2015 RVP = 3484  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  61:51  4119  5798
  2 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  73:48  3488  3973
  3 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  74:07  3472   611
  4 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  76:11  3362  4538
  5 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  85:34  2867   356
  6 Kuban Jiří                     CHT8401  93:23  2454    27
  7 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  93:28  2450  1078
  8 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  95:22  2349  1127
  9 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  98:03  2207  1984
 10 Stoklasa Radek                 OSN7500 103:31  1919   293
 11 Leksa Robert                   CHT8002 108:12  1671   152
 12 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403 116:14  1247  1020
 13 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502 116:34  1229   271
 14 Kratochvíl Martin              SJI8304  68:41     0  4382
#