Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.06.2015 - Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na krátké trati (kvalifikace)

2709     D20A                  20.06.2015 RVP = 7124  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  23:52  7673  4518
  2 Cych Weronika                  PHK9696  24:29  7488     0
  3 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  25:54  7064  5882
  4 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  26:13  6970  7285
  5 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  26:32  6875  4141
  6 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  26:52  6775  7145
  7 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  28:30  6286  7686
  8 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  28:41  6231  3909
  9 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  28:51  6181  5418
 10 Kulhavá Eliška                 LPU9657  29:04  6116  2681
 11 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  29:08  6096  7620
 12 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  31:37  5353  4831
 13 Machusová Karolína             SSU9666  33:02  4929  2566
 14 Lavičková Michaela             KRL9655  34:20  4540  2946
 15 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  36:25  3916  4479
 16 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  37:44  3522  1485
 17 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  41:21  2440  2911
#
2709     D21A                  20.06.2015 RVP = 9369  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  33:05 10155  9596
  2 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  35:06  9587 10000
  3 Topinková Monika               PHK8051  35:27  9488  8892
  4 Müllerová Věra                 VAM9051  36:23  9225  8573
  5 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  37:08  9013  8411
  6 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  38:16  8693  9299
  7 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  38:24  8656  9056
  8 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  38:50  8534  8624
  9 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  39:03  8473  8239
 10 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  40:20  8111  6128
 11 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  40:28  8073  7839
 12 Uhnavá Markéta                 ZBM8485  41:24  7810  6833
 13 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  41:31  7777  7758
 14 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  42:11  7589  6495
 15 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  42:14  7575  6672
 16 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  42:22  7537  7410
 17 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  42:34  7481  7979
 18 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  42:42  7443  7255
 19 Sedláčková Oldřiška            BOR8752  43:28  7227  5353
 20 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  43:36  7189  7933
 21 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  46:18  6428  6908
 22 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  46:22  6409  7011
 23 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  46:28  6381  7473
 24 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  47:34  6070  7151
 25 Hnilicová Šárka                KSU9493  48:15  5878  5825
 26 Haltof Ewa                     VRB9499  48:25  5831  6397
 27 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  55:04  3955  5632
 28 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  60:56  2300  3694
#
2709     H20A                  20.06.2015 RVP = 8318  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  25:43  9049  8479
  2 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  27:17  8546  8197
  3 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  27:52  8359  7791
  4 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  28:01  8310  8634
  5 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  28:25  8182  8077
  6 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  29:01  7989  7338
  7 Dzioba Mateusz                 PHK9500  29:27  7850  3976
  8 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  29:35  7808  7297
  9 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  29:57  7690  5287
 10 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  31:40  7139  8204
 11 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  31:47  7102  7323
 12 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  32:54  6743  7791
 13 Štál Jan                       SJC9601  33:58  6401  2758
 14 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  34:47  6139  6314
 15 Sadílek Jan                    TZL9601  35:04  6048   191
 16 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  35:08  6026  7475
 17 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  37:22  5310  4453
 18 Janeba Vladimír                CHC9602  37:57  5122  1819
 19 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  41:21  4031  5733
 20 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  46:50  2271  3724
#
2709     H21A                  20.06.2015 RVP = 9423  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  34:15 10264 10000
  2 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  36:47  9573  9215
  3 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  36:49  9564  9104
  4 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  36:53  9546  9295
  5 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  37:01  9510  8346
  6 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  37:02  9505  9503
  7 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  37:51  9282  8976
  8 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  38:03  9228  8824
  9 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  39:26  8851  8398
 10 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  39:28  8842  8451
 11 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  39:46  8760  8718
 12 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  39:46  8760  8516
 13 Hepner David                   SHK7601  39:48  8751  8340
 14 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  40:02  8687  8297
 15 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  40:19  8610  8944
 16 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  40:54  8451  8106
 17 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  41:10  8378  7429
 18 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  41:25  8310  7983
 19 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  41:43  8228  8019
 20 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  41:55  8174  7219
 21 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  42:14  8087  8549
 22 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  42:15  8083  7669
 23 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  42:22  8051  7788
 24 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  43:09  7838  8478
 25 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  43:39  7701  7812
 26 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  43:43  7683  8215
 27 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  43:46  7669  8025
 28 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  44:04  7588  7597
 29 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  44:23  7501  6465
 30 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  45:20  7242  6951
 31 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  45:23  7229  7049
 32 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  46:22  6961  7269
 33 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  47:08  6752  7398
 34 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  47:31  6647  7019
 35 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  49:07  6211  7308
 36 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  49:12  6188  7488
#
2709     D20B                  20.06.2015 RVP = 6601  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  23:12  7457  6085
  2 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  26:26  6583  7592
  3 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  26:32  6556  6888
  4 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  26:43  6506  4545
  5 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  26:48  6484  7785
  6 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  27:26  6312  4309
  7 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  28:54  5916  4656
  8 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  31:46  5141  1226
  9 Myslivcová Markéta             SHK9650  32:45  4875  1322
 10 Kašparová Zuzana               SSU9661  32:59  4812  1480
 11 Matyba Anna                    DOB9650  33:24  4699   652
 12 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  39:36  3023  4002
 13 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  43:18  2022  1570
#
2709     D21B                  20.06.2015 RVP = 9334  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  34:17  9929  9537
  2 Juřeníková Eva                 MOV7851  35:10  9684     0
  3 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  35:48  9509  9919
  4 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  37:17  9099  9050
  5 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  37:20  9085  8196
  6 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  37:46  8965  9295
  7 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  37:56  8919  7089
  8 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  38:03  8887  8869
  9 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  38:16  8827  6042
 10 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  39:22  8522  5471
 11 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  41:25  7955  7752
 12 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  41:53  7826  7472
 13 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  42:08  7757  8399
 14 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  43:05  7494  8518
 15 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  43:34  7360  7382
 16 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  43:35  7355  7919
 17 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  44:20  7148  7834
 18 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  45:03  6950  6553
 19 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  45:49  6738  6889
 20 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  46:56  6429  7217
 21 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  47:00  6410  6389
 22 Veselá Anna                    VPM9250  47:27  6286   257
 23 Kukolová Šárka                 LCE9251  57:49  3417  5176
 24 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  77:03     0  6981
 25 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  79:10     0  6474
#
2709     H20B                  20.06.2015 RVP = 7785  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  25:34  8247  7263
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  26:07  8076  8691
  3 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  26:28  7967  7307
  4 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  26:57  7817  7358
  5 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  27:46  7563  7584
  6 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  28:37  7299  4656
  7 Horáček Petr                   PHK9602  29:03  7164  2095
  8 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  29:07  7143  5255
  9 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547  30:16  6786  5369
 10 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  30:20  6765  7649
 11 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  31:40  6351  6205
 12 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  33:29  5786  6732
 13 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  33:59  5631  2028
 14 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  34:05  5600  4618
 15 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  35:53  5040  1832
 16 Záděra Pavel                   BBM9500  35:59  5009  7643
 17 Koumar František               SJI9501  38:51  4118  4190
 18 Janáč Vašek                    TAP9602  42:03  3124   132
 19 Novák Radek                    PVD9601  43:53  2554  1053
#
2709     H21B                  20.06.2015 RVP = 9340  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  32:12 10208     0
  2 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  34:46  9474  9477
  3 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  34:49  9459  9724
  4 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  35:22  9302  9201
  5 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  36:00  9121  9272
  6 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  37:16  8758  8707
  7 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  37:24  8720  8612
  8 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  38:01  8543  8805
  9 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  38:35  8381  8941
 10 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  38:42  8347  8197
 11 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002  38:49  8314  5611
 12 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  39:16  8185  8454
 13 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  39:30  8118  8975
 14 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  39:49  8028  8537
 15 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  40:10  7928  9027
 16 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  40:11  7923  8012
 17 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  41:09  7646  8636
 18 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  41:26  7565  7810
 19 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  41:29  7551  7983
 20 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  42:02  7393  8492
 21 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  42:55  7140  7896
 22 Jirka Michal                   PTI8403  43:01  7112  7006
 23 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  43:05  7092  7260
 24 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  43:08  7078  7422
 25 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  43:11  7064  7760
 26 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  43:35  6949  8365
 27 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  43:50  6878  7575
 28 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  43:54  6859  8082
 29 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  44:09  6787  7445
 30 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  44:49  6596  8328
 31 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  45:14  6477  7841
 32 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  45:34  6381  7372
 33 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  46:05  6234  7630
 34 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  47:09  5928  7280
 35 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  49:11  5346  7162
 36 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  49:33  5241  7046
 37 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  53:17  4172  7482
#
2709     D21C                  20.06.2015 RVP = 9018  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  35:11  9615  9043
  2 Šafka Brožková Dana            SJC8156  35:36  9507  6553
  3 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  37:30  9013  8789
  4 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  37:39  8974  8383
  5 Poklopová Lenka                ZBM8950  38:03  8870  9725
  6 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  39:25  8515  9095
  7 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  41:05  8082  8137
  8 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  41:38  7939  7365
  9 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  42:23  7744  6543
 10 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  42:56  7601  7177
 11 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  42:57  7597  7685
 12 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  42:59  7588  7895
 13 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  43:26  7471  8436
 14 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  43:28  7463  7453
 15 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  43:51  7363  7962
 16 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  44:52  7099  4991
 17 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  45:26  6952  5435
 18 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  46:06  6779  6876
 19 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  46:30  6675  7084
 20 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  46:38  6640  6943
 21 Smolková Kateřina              PGP8852  47:25  6436  6444
 22 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  47:38  6380  7820
 23 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  48:54  6051  6716
 24 Adamová Eva                    ZBM8772  54:23  4626  5872
 25 Kuberková Lucie                LPM9451  54:46  4527  5775
 26 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  55:27  4349  6578
#
2709     D21D                  20.06.2015 RVP = 9016  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  33:39  9693  9459
  2 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  34:19  9514  8667
  3 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  36:31  8922  8951
  4 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  37:01  8787  9684
  5 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  37:14  8729  7297
  6 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  37:43  8598  8317
  7 Petrželová Tereza              LTU8950  40:09  7943  7440
  8 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  40:11  7934  7176
  9 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  40:29  7854  6428
 10 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  41:55  7468  6918
 11 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  42:58  7185  6682
 12 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  43:16  7104  7935
 13 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  44:21  6813  7610
 14 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  44:23  6804  7895
 15 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  44:38  6736  7787
 16 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  47:03  6086  6837
 17 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  47:14  6036  8273
 18 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  47:51  5870  7999
 19 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  48:21  5736  5853
 20 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  48:36  5669  6522
 21 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  50:28  5166  6177
 22 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  50:30  5157  5734
 23 Vítková Lucie                  PTI9474  54:33  4067  4813
 24 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  56:56  3425  5409
#
2709     H21C                  20.06.2015 RVP = 9331  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  34:51 10081  9706
  2 Dwojak Wojciech                SHK8101  36:56  9524  4557
  3 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  37:00  9506  8594
  4 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  37:02  9497  8674
  5 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  37:44  9310  6990
  6 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  38:30  9105  9459
  7 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  38:51  9011  8958
  8 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  39:02  8962  8927
  9 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  39:04  8953  9194
 10 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  39:06  8944  9025
 11 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  39:06  8944  8422
 12 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  39:45  8770  8535
 13 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  40:02  8694  8859
 14 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  40:24  8596  8354
 15 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  40:56  8453  9269
 16 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  40:58  8445  8188
 17 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  40:58  8445  8481
 18 Král Václav                    SSU8243  41:06  8409  8260
 19 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  41:07  8404  8774
 20 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  41:14  8373  8041
 21 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  41:31  8297  7983
 22 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  41:39  8262  7574
 23 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  42:11  8119  7855
 24 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  43:24  7793  8010
 25 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  45:23  7263  7419
 26 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  45:47  7156  7626
 27 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  45:56  7115  7159
 28 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  46:00  7098  7442
 29 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  46:43  6906  6762
 30 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  47:02  6821  8304
 31 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  47:35  6674  7278
 32 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  47:59  6567  7469
 33 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  48:56  6313  7044
 34 Pašek František                KAM7600  49:37  6130  7247
 35 Potštejnský Jan                SRK7807  49:50  6072  7352
 36 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  52:35  5336  7715
 37 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605   DISK     0  7799
#
2709     H21D                  20.06.2015 RVP = 9261  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  33:12  9890  5583
  2 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  34:07  9631  9190
  3 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  35:02  9373  9229
  4 Procházka David                LPU9113  35:36  9213  9394
  5 Kolovský František             LPM9202  36:04  9081  8652
  6 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  36:08  9062  9540
  7 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  37:21  8719  8527
  8 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  37:41  8625  8399
  9 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  37:51  8577  8594
 10 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  37:53  8568  8480
 11 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  38:12  8479  8726
 12 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  38:31  8389  8952
 13 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  38:38  8356  8841
 14 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  39:05  8229  7438
 15 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  39:41  8060  8299
 16 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  40:41  7778  8352
 17 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  41:11  7636  8118
 18 Klusáček Matěj                 ZBM8923  41:17  7608  8003
 19 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  41:19  7599  8239
 20 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  41:22  7585  8419
 21 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  41:54  7434  7377
 22 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  41:59  7411  7790
 23 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  42:34  7246  7983
 24 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  43:03  7109  7465
 25 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  43:09  7081  7246
 26 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  43:59  6846  7713
 27 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  44:16  6766  7599
 28 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  44:39  6658  7274
 29 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001  45:42  6361  6913
 30 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  46:09  6234  6979
 31 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  46:23  6168  7070
 32 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  48:13  5651  7403
 33 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  48:50  5477  7573
 34 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  49:47  5209  7342
 35 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  50:31  5002  7821
 36 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  51:51  4625  6582
 37 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  52:13  4522  7035
#