Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 05.09.2015 - Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy

2711     D20A                  05.09.2015 RVP = 8014  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  62:17  8885  8317
  2 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  66:36  8323  7941
  3 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  66:58  8275  7959
  4 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  67:36  8193  7977
  5 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  69:01  8009  7560
  6 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  69:55  7892  7166
  7 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  72:29  7558  7874
  8 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  73:34  7417  6562
  9 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  74:08  7343  7775
 10 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  75:57  7107  5438
 11 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  76:20  7057  7785
 12 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  76:35  7024  6456
 13 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  76:38  7018  7198
 14 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  79:20  6666  6313
 15 Hošeková Vanda                 ASU9696  79:55  6590  2108
 16 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  80:10  6558  6886
 17 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  82:04  6311  6112
 18 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  84:46  5959  5633
 19 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  90:03  5272  6875
 20 Končáková Klára                LCE9555    DNS     0  4948
#
2711     D20B                  05.09.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lavičková Michaela             KRL9655  59:04     0     0
  2 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  83:59     0     0
  3 Hejnalová Eva                  KAM9651 107:42     0     0
#
2711     D21A                  05.09.2015 RVP = 7956  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  69:11  8535  7733
  2 Bochenková Ivana               SJC8952  70:15  8407   610
  3 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  70:39  8358  7794
  4 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  73:44  7987  7565
  5 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  74:43  7869  7872
  6 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  75:41  7752  7884
  7 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  76:08  7698  7138
  8 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  76:08  7698  7059
  9 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  76:14  7686  6806
 10 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  77:03  7588  8185
 11 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  77:21  7552  7927
 12 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  78:17  7439  7463
 13 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  78:45  7383  7059
 14 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  79:01  7351  7704
 15 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  79:31  7291  7619
 16 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  80:46  7140  7912
 17 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  80:57  7118  6949
 18 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  81:58  6996  6987
 19 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  82:33  6925  7530
 20 Bouchalová Vendula             VPM8787  83:57  6757  2506
 21 Petrželová Tereza              LTU8950  84:11  6729  7540
 22 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  85:09  6612  7639
 23 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  88:42  6185  6298
 24 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  89:06  6137  7085
 25 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  89:19  6110  6668
 26 Matrasová Katerina             CHT8353  89:25  6098  7126
 27 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  89:43  6062  6851
 28 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  89:52  6044  6736
 29 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  90:05  6018  4376
 30 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  92:27  5733  6956
 31 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  93:01  5665  6697
 32 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  93:12  5643  6184
 33 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  94:07  5532  6805
 34 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  94:15  5516  6845
 35 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  94:38  5470  6717
 36 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  94:48  5450  5905
 37 Mrázová Pavla                  AOP9350  97:17  5151  5206
 38 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053 101:47  4609  7109
 39 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954 111:31  3437  5334
 40 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484   DISK     0  5687
#
2711     D21B                  05.09.2015 RVP = 5971  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8852  73:35  6410  2837
  2 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  74:24  6341  6212
  3 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  75:36  6239  6877
  4 Procházková Zuzana             SJC8551  75:44  6227  1662
  5 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  79:08  5939  5899
  6 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  80:31  5821  4776
  7 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  81:01  5779  5481
  8 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  82:08  5684  5253
  9 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  82:25  5660  5388
 10 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  82:53  5620  4693
 11 Vodrážková Kateřina            VPM7995  85:42  5381  1681
 12 Řezníčková Tereza              SJI9056  87:43  5210  1046
 13 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  88:31  5142  5184
 14 Lesová Markéta                 VPM8494  89:10  5086  2423
 15 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  89:26  5064  4538
 16 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  89:57  5020  4962
 17 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  90:49  4946  4744
 18 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  90:50  4945  5327
 19 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  91:29  4890  5321
 20 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  91:57  4850  4542
 21 Šmídová Stanislava             CHT8751  95:39  4536  4515
 22 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850 104:02  3824  4987
 23 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557 104:15  3805  3024
 24 Ottová Terezka                 JES8651 106:59  3573  1007
 25 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556   DISK     0  8462
 26 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354    DNS     0  4593
#
2711     D21C                  05.09.2015 RVP = 3239  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teplá Barbora                  SJI9351  71:40  3519     0
  2 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  72:06  3499  3252
  3 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  76:44  3283  4894
  4 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  78:00  3224  4485
  5 Rudolfová Jana                 SJC7752  83:20  2974  1090
  6 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252  89:50  2671  2398
  7 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853 100:37  2167   232
  8 Höferová Petra                 SJC8761 106:51  1876   995
  9 Šebková Jana                   DKP9250 122:22  1151  1168
 10 Krejbichová Julie              TJP9351   DISK     0   188
 11 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989    DNS     0  3116
 12 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054    DNS     0  2637
#
2711     D21E                  05.09.2015 RVP = 9758  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  68:46 10457  9655
  2 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  68:52 10442 10000
  3 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  70:57 10132  7594
  4 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  71:00 10125  9592
  5 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  71:39 10028  9138
  6 Šafka Brožková Dana            SJC8156  72:25  9914  8567
  7 Poklopová Lenka                ZBM8950  72:43  9869  9728
  8 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  74:10  9654  7383
  9 Topinková Monika               PHK8051  75:41  9428  6953
 10 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  76:15  9344  8999
 11 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  76:56  9242  9057
 12 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  77:20  9182  8161
 13 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  77:47  9116  8864
 14 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  77:57  9091  8748
 15 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  78:09  9061  9816
 16 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  79:08  8915  8303
 17 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  79:39  8838  8787
 18 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  81:34  8553  8605
 19 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  82:59  8342  8240
 20 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  83:52  8210  8642
 21 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  84:24  8131  8505
 22 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  84:53  8059  8316
 23 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  86:04  7883  8218
 24 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  90:51  7172  9253
 25 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  91:35  7062  7608
 26 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  96:44  6296  8159
 27 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851 101:35  5575  7737
 28 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552   DISK     0  8524
 29 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650    DNS     0  8454
#
2711     H20A                  05.09.2015 RVP = 8592  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  78:06  9286  8858
  2 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  78:46  9210  8389
  3 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  82:07  8827  8928
  4 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  84:49  8518  8105
  5 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  85:06  8486  8442
  6 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  85:42  8417  8345
  7 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  86:38  8311  8234
  8 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  87:40  8193  7545
  9 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  88:58  8044  8212
 10 Dzioba Mateusz                 PHK9500  89:32  7979  4013
 11 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  90:14  7899  6801
 12 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  90:42  7846  6528
 13 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  90:56  7819  7668
 14 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  92:36  7629  7415
 15 Řehořek Tomáš                  SKV9601  93:08  7568  1957
 16 Horáček Petr                   PHK9602  93:39  7509  6291
 17 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  94:03  7463  7755
 18 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  95:00  7354  7892
 19 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  96:33  7177  7695
 20 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  96:45  7154  7355
 21 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600 100:03  6777  7498
 22 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502 102:17  6521  6934
 23 Štál Jan                       SJC9601 104:52  6226  5201
 24 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 107:58  5872  6590
 25 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602 110:09  5622  6640
 26 Záděra Pavel                   BBM9500 110:28  5586  7206
 27 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601 151:15   923  5200
 28 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515   DISK     0  8409
 29 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547   DISK     0  5610
 30 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509    DNS     0  6767
 31 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603    DNS     0  8750
 32 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549    DNS     0  7862
#
2711     H20B                  05.09.2015 RVP = 4728  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  86:45  5148  5243
  2 Janeba Vladimír                CHC9602  88:32  5048  4394
  3 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  92:14  4840  5937
  4 Koumar František               SJI9501 105:45  4080  4457
  5 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 109:37  3863  3611
  6 Pešek Martin                   LPM9602 113:26  3648  1903
#
2711     H21A                  05.09.2015 RVP = 8552  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  88:35  9229  8463
  2 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  90:07  9075  8550
  3 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  91:57  8891  7983
  4 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  94:34  8628  8307
  5 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  94:53  8596  7283
  6 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  95:58  8487  8548
  7 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  96:06  8474  8559
  8 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  96:56  8390  7937
  9 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  97:33  8328  6812
 10 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  97:35  8325  7806
 11 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  97:48  8303  8055
 12 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  97:51  8298  8141
 13 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  98:01  8281  8332
 14 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  99:01  8181  7459
 15 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  99:05  8174  8640
 16 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  99:28  8136  8099
 17 Král Václav                    SSU8243 100:13  8060  8317
 18 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308 100:14  8059  7334
 19 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201 100:35  8023  2045
 20 Henych Petr                    VLI6001 101:36  7921  7562
 21 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 102:13  7859  7250
 22 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807 104:09  7665  7995
 23 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740 104:14  7657  7794
 24 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709 105:08  7566  1680
 25 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 105:11  7561  7427
 26 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205 105:47  7501  6090
 27 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900 105:51  7494  7635
 28 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306 106:03  7474  6670
 29 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603 106:05  7471  6881
 30 Potštejnský Jan                SRK7807 106:13  7457  6346
 31 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721 106:18  7449  8036
 32 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304 106:48  7399  8261
 33 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001 107:41  7310  7245
 34 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604 108:09  7263  6845
 35 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006 108:19  7246  7281
 36 Pašek František                KAM7600 109:23  7139  7479
 37 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605 109:52  7091  7617
 38 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801 109:59  7079  7186
 39 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511 110:39  7012  8422
 40 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203 111:15  6952  7784
 41 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001 111:31  6925  7838
 42 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905 111:45  6901  7488
 43 Brož Marek                     TUR8402 112:09  6861  7129
 44 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 112:50  6793  6895
 45 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901 113:37  6714  7839
 46 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406 114:11  6657  7362
 47 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701 115:50  6491  6061
 48 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501 116:46  6397  8186
 49 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 116:49  6392  6920
 50 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309 117:15  6349  7635
 51 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 118:23  6235  6736
 52 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303 118:44  6200  6227
 53 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501 119:19  6141  6646
 54 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903 120:08  6059  6694
 55 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205 120:16  6046  7040
 56 Šafka Jan                      SLP7704 120:58  5975  3773
 57 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 121:25  5930  7120
 58 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 121:35  5913  7432
 59 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 123:01  5769  6834
 60 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 123:03  5766  7437
 61 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702 129:56  5074  3210
 62 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 130:34  5011  6408
 63 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 130:42  4997  5055
 64 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402 133:34  4709  6469
 65 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403 139:39  4098  4882
 66 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000   DISK     0  6192
 67 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801   DISK     0  7476
 68 Hanslian David                 LCE7835    DNS     0  7478
 69 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702    DNS     0  7309
#
2711     H21B                  05.09.2015 RVP = 7738  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  78:56  8306  8250
  2 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  78:58  8303  7904
  3 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  81:56  7998  5723
  4 Arnošt Kamil                   DOR7301  82:09  7976  7621
  5 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  82:21  7955  7601
  6 Pilař Karel                    BSO7801  83:28  7841  6647
  7 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001  85:44  7608  6909
  8 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  87:46  7400  7314
  9 Fujáček Jan                    SCP7506  88:07  7364   686
 10 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  93:32  6808  7208
 11 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  96:35  6495  4064
 12 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  97:18  6422  5304
 13 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  98:32  6295  6460
 14 Janas Petr                     PGP7106 100:21  6109  6425
 15 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401 101:28  5994  4581
 16 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 102:57  5842  5518
 17 Muller Martin                  PHK8903 106:18  5498  4408
 18 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401 107:01  5425  6300
 19 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102 110:10  5101  4914
 20 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802 113:24  4770  4706
 21 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609 114:06  4698  5282
 22 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 123:51  3698  3848
 23 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 130:13  3044  6683
 24 Nečas Tomáš                    TZL8801 136:02  2448  2740
 25 Martínek Robert                VPM7700 136:40  2383  4554
 26 Bouchal Radek                  VPM8549 138:21  2210     0
 27 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002 138:34  2188  1983
 28 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 139:48  2061  1157
 29 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800   DISK     0  6079
 30 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301    DNS     0  4879
#
2711     H21C                  05.09.2015 RVP = 5937  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  68:36  7102  8948
  2 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  82:42  5974  5555
  3 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  84:49  5805   458
  4 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  89:06  5462  5852
  5 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101 100:08  4580  4783
  6 Srb Tomáš                      BOR8801 106:21  4083   402
  7 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801 109:50  3805  4549
  8 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302 122:38  2781  4435
  9 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200 143:25  1119  3053
 10 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103 149:37   623  1186
 11 Paták Pavel                    KSH8501    DNS     0  1535
#
2711     H21E                  05.09.2015 RVP = 9603  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  96:12 10427  2046
  2 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  99:31 10085  9474
  3 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919 100:05 10026  9433
  4 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005 101:09  9916 10000
  5 Smola Michal                   TZL8131 102:01  9827  8788
  6 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307 102:43  9754  9138
  7 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005 103:29  9675  9090
  8 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002 103:48  9643  9318
  9 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303 107:14  9288  9610
 10 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303 107:17  9283  9321
 11 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601 107:36  9250  8768
 12 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 107:43  9238  9410
 13 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449 108:34  9150  7542
 14 Procházka David                LPU9113 108:50  9123  9499
 15 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104 111:05  8891  8757
 16 Janata Martin                  DKP8306 111:39  8832  8984
 17 Hepner David                   SHK7601 112:42  8724  8475
 18 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202 112:59  8694  8589
 19 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101 113:31  8639  9126
 20 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410 113:45  8615  8936
 21 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447 114:06  8579  9074
 22 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414 114:59  8488  8426
 23 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001 115:18  8455  8608
 24 Luštický Martin                TUR8700 116:47  8302  8637
 25 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403 120:20  7936  8600
 26 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700 121:41  7796  8799
 27 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 122:02  7760  8716
 28 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 122:08  7750  8749
 29 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100 126:33  7294  8788
 30 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902 128:11  7125  8285
 31 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102   DISK     0  8906
 32 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409   DISK     0  9819
 33 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406   DISK     0  8664
 34 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103   DISK     0  8885
 35 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301   DISK     0  8664
 36 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508   DISK     0  8688
 37 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610    DNS     0  9073
 38 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304    DNS     0  7449
 39 Minář Marek                    ASU9444    DNS     0  9497
 40 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101    DNS     0  9031
 41 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200    DNS     0  8644
#