Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 05.09.2015 - Žebříček B-Morava, oblastní žebříček

2712     D20B                  05.09.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Galatíková Lucie               ZBM9550  53:49     0     0
  2 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  62:18     0     0
  3 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  64:52     0     0
#
2712     D21B                  05.09.2015 RVP = 8275  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  57:08  8863  8877
  2 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  58:09  8715  9387
  3 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  61:24  8240  8552
  4 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  64:51  7736  7283
  5 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  66:43  7463  7276
  6 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  69:42  7027  7273
  7 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  69:46  7017  4355
  8 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  69:57  6990  3569
  9 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  72:24  6632  6713
 10 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  74:13  6367  6172
 11 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  74:32  6321  3052
 12 Boháčová Lucie                 PTI8771  78:24  5756  5081
 13 Mrštíková Květa                LPU8753  78:41  5714  4956
 14 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  81:14  5342  4752
 15 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  82:14  5196  6152
 16 Sukeníková Zuzana              KRN8353  84:43  4833  4442
 17 Vítková Lucie                  PTI9474  86:23  4589  5318
 18 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  88:48  4236  2964
 19 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  88:53  4224  6442
 20 Svobodová Radka                AOP9452  89:00  4207  2756
 21 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  92:07  3751  5010
 22 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  93:18  3578  4883
 23 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  94:02  3471  2971
 24 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  96:30  3111  4667
 25 Adamová Eva                    ZBM8772  99:08  2726  5854
 26 Řezaninová Iva                 ZVS9250 126:20     0  1044
#
2712     H20B                  05.09.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  88:51     0     0
#
2712     H21B                  05.09.2015 RVP = 8733  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  75:44  9325  9357
  2 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  77:41  9098  8442
  3 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  80:02  8823  9055
  4 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  82:29  8537  5265
  5 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  83:39  8401  7518
  6 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  84:42  8279  8175
  7 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  85:16  8213  7290
  8 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  85:57  8133  8545
  9 Vedra David                    TBM7402  86:15  8098  8254
 10 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  86:58  8014  8125
 11 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401  88:04  7886  8265
 12 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  88:05  7884  7287
 13 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  90:08  7645  7355
 14 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  91:22  7501  7062
 15 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  92:00  7427  7339
 16 Svoboda Lukáš                  SHK7905  92:39  7351   681
 17 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  93:40  7232  6831
 18 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  93:59  7195  5197
 19 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  94:58  7081     0
 20 Jirka Michal                   PTI8403  95:08  7061  7106
 21 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  95:31  7016  4203
 22 Rossmanith Vojtěch             AOP9302  95:45  6989  6577
 23 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  96:27  6907  6853
 24 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  97:16  6812  7395
 25 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  98:12  6703  6849
 26 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  98:27  6674  6162
 27 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  98:36  6656  5150
 28 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  98:41  6647  7602
 29 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  99:33  6546  7105
 30 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601 100:19  6456  6177
 31 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602 101:41  6297  1710
 32 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201 101:56  6267  6014
 33 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401 103:03  6137  6617
 34 Klváček Aleš                   PTI8527 103:08  6127  6936
 35 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001 104:25  5978  6626
 36 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105 105:27  5857  5982
 37 Bubela Tomáš                   KVS8100 106:22  5750  5819
 38 Henek Michal                   RBK8605 107:13  5651  7469
 39 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301 109:28  5388  3119
 40 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 111:36  5139  5603
 41 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200 113:12  4952  6685
 42 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409 117:00  4509  5688
 43 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 124:17  3659  5128
 44 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 140:06  1813  5713
 45 Holec Honza                    MOV6701 143:19  1437  2144
#
2712     D21C                  05.09.2015 RVP = 5833  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  49:30  6332  7694
  2 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  50:27  6220  6067
  3 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  55:20  5648  2981
  4 Otrubová Johana                KON7852  55:49  5591  3872
  5 Korpasová Tereza               LBM9898  58:03  5329  4101
  6 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  58:33  5271  5508
  7 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  59:51  5118  5584
  8 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  61:51  4884  2014
  9 Neumannová Anna                STE9456  62:47  4775     0
 10 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  62:49  4771  4313
 11 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  64:27  4579  3016
 12 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  77:06  3097   857
 13 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  80:59  2642  3592
#
2712     H21CL                 05.09.2015 RVP = 5256  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  62:05  5569     0
  2 Dvořák Miloslav                KON7537  63:37  5437  1833
  3 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  64:08  5392  6119
  4 Matoušek Jiří                  SSU7504  66:53  5155     0
  5 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  70:59  4801  5324
  6 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  71:27  4760  4796
  7 Binar Robert                   UOL7500  73:44  4563  5719
  8 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  79:14  4088   362
  9 Kalous Antonín                 KON7708  80:03  4017  2846
 10 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  80:43  3960  4008
 11 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304  85:39  3534  1914
 12 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  88:07  3321  4322
#
2712     H21CK                 05.09.2015 RVP = 4834  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  40:59  5173  5615
  2 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  41:33  5105  5646
  3 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  44:04  4805  3515
  4 Toman Filip                    ABM9309  45:56  4583  2570
  5 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  48:09  4319  5741
  6 Zvarik Tomáš                   ZBM7702  53:48  3646     0
  7 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  58:03  3139  1281
  8 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  58:35  3076  1531
  9 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  59:03  3020  1186
 10 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  59:15  2996  3655
 11 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  61:02  2784  1311
 12 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  72:01  1475  2027
 13 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  82:29   228   474
 14 Brodecký Radek                 RBK8004  99:20     0    86
 15 Ruda Miroslav                  UBM7106   DISK     0    68
#