Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.09.2015 - Žebříček B-Morava

2714     D20B                  06.09.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  41:00     0     0
  2 Galatíková Lucie               ZBM9550  44:55     0     0
  3 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  49:40     0     0
#
2714     D21B                  06.09.2015 RVP = 7681  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  32:14  8467  8877
  2 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  34:58  7830  7276
  3 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  35:40  7667  7283
  4 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  36:36  7449  7694
  5 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  37:44  7185  6713
  6 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  37:45  7182  4355
  7 Sukeníková Zuzana              KRN8353  38:14  7069  4442
  8 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  39:50  6696  3569
  9 Otrubová Johana                KON7852  39:54  6681  3872
 10 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  40:22  6572  3052
 11 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  41:40  6269  6172
 12 Boháčová Lucie                 PTI8771  42:17  6125  5081
 13 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  42:40  6036  4752
 14 Vítková Lucie                  PTI9474  43:01  5955  5318
 15 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  43:37  5815  2014
 16 Mrštíková Květa                LPU8753  43:42  5795  4956
 17 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  44:40  5570  7273
 18 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  46:00  5260  5508
 19 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  46:23  5170  5584
 20 Svobodová Radka                AOP9452  50:53  4122  2756
 21 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  50:53  4122  2971
 22 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  51:03  4083  4667
 23 Adamová Eva                    ZBM8772  53:29  3516  5854
 24 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  59:27  2126  6442
 25 Stehlíková Jana                ZBM8659  59:31  2111  1224
 26 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  65:19   760   857
 27 Smoradová Barbora              ZBM9053  71:32     0  2853
 28 Jurčová Michaela               MBM8989   DISK     0   696
 29 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181   DISK     0  6152
#
2714     H20B                  06.09.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  33:43     0     0
  2 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  34:53     0     0
#
2714     H21B                  06.09.2015 RVP = 8865  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  35:58  9375  9357
  2 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  36:27  9253  8442
  3 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  37:20  9031  9055
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  38:09  8825  8927
  5 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401  39:32  8476  8265
  6 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  39:42  8434  7756
  7 Vedra David                    TBM7402  40:29  8237  8254
  8 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  40:39  8195  2944
  9 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  40:43  8178  5265
 10 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  41:25  8002  7733
 11 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  41:40  7939  8125
 12 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  43:04  7586  7287
 13 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  43:34  7460  8175
 14 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  43:36  7451  6162
 15 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  44:01  7346  7518
 16 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  44:15  7288  8545
 17 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  45:03  7086  7395
 18 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  45:10  7057  3712
 19 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  45:24  6998  6680
 20 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  45:35  6952  6178
 21 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  46:03  6834  7469
 22 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  46:09  6809  6853
 23 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  46:25  6742     0
 24 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  47:26  6485  7062
 25 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  48:13  6288  5150
 26 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  48:17  6271  5646
 27 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  48:51  6128  6831
 28 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  49:08  6057  4203
 29 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  49:29  5969  6014
 30 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  49:51  5876  6626
 31 Klváček Aleš                   PTI8527  50:02  5830  6936
 32 Jirka Michal                   PTI8403  50:26  5729  7106
 33 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  50:39  5675  6177
 34 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  51:03  5574  6849
 35 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  51:24  5486  7602
 36 Janků Marek                    STE7102  51:40  5418  3069
 37 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  51:57  5347  5615
 38 Stoklasa Bohumil               PLU8417  52:27  5221   826
 39 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  53:35  4935  6685
 40 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  53:35  4935  4494
 41 Kalous Antonín                 KON7708  53:35  4935  2846
 42 Matoušek Jiří                  SSU7504  54:11  4784     0
 43 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  54:16  4763  6119
 44 Bubela Tomáš                   KVS8100  55:00  4578  5819
 45 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  55:08  4545  6617
 46 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  56:26  4217  5688
 47 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  56:52  4108  5232
 48 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  59:21  3482  1629
 49 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  60:29  3196  5603
 50 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  61:50  2856  5128
 51 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTI8204  63:49  2356  2179
 52 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  63:49  2356  4322
 53 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602  64:28  2193  1710
 54 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  64:47  2113  3593
 55 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  72:37   139  4689
 56 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  72:58    50  3655
 57 Zvarik Tomáš                   ZBM7702  80:38     0     0
 58 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  94:05     0  5713
 59 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105   DISK     0  5982
 60 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103   DISK     0  7105
 61 Začal Martin                   PLU8100   DISK     0   296
#