Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.09.2015 - Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, oblastní žebříček

2716     D20A                  12.09.2015 RVP = 8024  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  16:42  8813  8317
  2 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  17:33  8396  7959
  3 Cych Weronika                  PHK9696  17:44  8306  1497
  4 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  18:21  8003  7560
  5 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  18:24  7979  7166
  6 Kulhavá Eliška                 LPU9657  18:44  7815  3817
  7 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  18:51  7758  6886
  8 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  18:59  7692  6875
  9 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  19:22  7504  7198
 10 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  19:30  7439  7874
 11 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  19:32  7422  6456
 12 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  19:46  7308  7977
 13 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  20:08  7128  7775
 14 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  20:12  7095  7924
 15 Matyba Anna                    DOB9650  20:24  6997  1445
 16 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  20:54  6752  7785
 17 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  21:10  6621  6562
 18 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  21:13  6596  5633
 19 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  21:20  6539  6112
 20 Machusová Karolína             SSU9666  24:51  4813  4593
 21 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  26:12  4150  3816
 22 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  34:22   142  7941
#
2716     D21A                  12.09.2015 RVP = 7989  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  17:28  8714  7383
  2 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  18:02  8447  7733
  3 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  18:28  8243  6204
  4 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  18:42  8134  7905
  5 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  18:53  8047  7794
  6 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  19:05  7953  7912
  7 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  19:10  7914  7530
  8 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  19:38  7694  7737
  9 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  19:43  7655  7872
 10 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  19:54  7569  5075
 11 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  19:56  7553  7059
 12 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  19:58  7537  7059
 13 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  20:01  7514  7015
 14 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  20:07  7467  5184
 15 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  20:08  7459  7120
 16 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  20:16  7396  7639
 17 Sedláčková Oldřiška            BOR8752  20:18  7380  6708
 18 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  20:25  7325  5434
 19 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  20:30  7286  6989
 20 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  20:35  7247  7094
 21 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  20:37  7231  6851
 22 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  20:46  7161  6987
 23 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  20:48  7145  7510
 24 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  20:48  7145  6956
 25 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  20:53  7106  6697
 26 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  20:58  7067  7463
 27 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  21:00  7051  5905
 28 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  21:07  6996  7728
 29 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  21:07  6996  6172
 30 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  21:14  6941  7126
 31 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  21:20  6894  5935
 32 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  21:26  6847  6877
 33 Mrštíková Květa                LPU8753  21:28  6831  4956
 34 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  21:35  6776  6805
 35 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  21:40  6737  6298
 36 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  21:54  6627  5010
 37 Šilhavá Lucie                  LPM9451  21:58  6596  5582
 38 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  22:00  6580  6717
 39 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256  22:01  6572  6877
 40 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  22:18  6439  6949
 41 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  22:23  6400  4917
 42 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  22:46  6219  6442
 43 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  22:51  6180  7109
 44 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  23:02  6094  5334
 45 Přecechtělová Tereza           DOB8971  23:03  6086  4745
 46 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  23:06  6062  5388
 47 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  23:13  6007  4894
 48 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  23:23  5929  5508
 49 Chromá Adéla                   ZBM8870  23:24  5921  6730
 50 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  23:27  5898  5584
 51 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  24:10  5560  5199
 52 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  24:57  5191  8462
 53 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  31:56  1904  7531
 54 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  35:31   217  6013
 55 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353   DISK     0  7608
#
2716     D21C                  12.09.2015 RVP = 5251  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  14:31  5835  3569
  2 Jiříková Dana                  TAP9055  15:29  5483     0
  3 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  15:46  5379  3817
  4 Zayats Inna                    LPM9353  15:53  5337     0
  5 Galatíková Lucie               ZBM9550  15:56  5319  5344
  6 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  15:56  5319     0
  7 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  15:56  5319  3052
  8 König Lucie                    AOP8851  16:00  5294  3309
  9 Svobodná Madla                 DKP9154  16:09  5240  1865
 10 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  16:25  5142  4005
 11 Smoradová Barbora              ZBM9053  16:36  5075  2853
 12 Šmídová Stanislava             CHT8751  16:40  5051  4515
 13 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  16:49  4996  5441
 14 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  16:51  4984  4463
 15 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  16:52  4978  4376
 16 Ondráčková Lucie               CTB9254  16:59  4935  1612
 17 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  17:15  4838  2971
 18 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  17:20  4808  3298
 19 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  17:22  4796  4224
 20 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  17:23  4790  6209
 21 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  17:24  4783  4593
 22 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  17:42  4674  2065
 23 Kalinová Markéta               EKP8259  17:45  4656  3201
 24 Pavlová Petra                  CHC8552  17:47  4644  3055
 25 Peterová Věra                  DOB8751  17:54  4601  2924
 26 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  17:59  4571  1746
 27 Urbanová Johana                PZR9251  18:01  4558  2042
 28 Štefková Lucie                 VBM8254  18:47  4279     0
 29 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  19:52  3884  2489
 30 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  20:30  3652  1016
 31 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  20:51  3525  1267
 32 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  21:28  3300   633
 33 Pěluchová Daniela              CHC8851  21:59  3111  3537
 34 Jarešová Lucie                 EKP9855  23:33  2540     0
 35 Rajnošková Lea                 BZR8451  23:52  2424   863
 36 Šinovská Kristýna              ROU9351  23:54  2412    93
 37 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  24:19  2260  4667
 38 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  31:14     0   595
 39 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658   DISK     0  3007
 40 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151   DISK     0  3623
#
2716     D21E                  12.09.2015 RVP = 9758  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  16:46 10429  9655
  2 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  16:58 10306  8755
  3 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  16:59 10296  9592
  4 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  17:01 10276  7594
  5 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  17:07 10215  9387
  6 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  17:21 10072 10000
  7 Poklopová Lenka                ZBM8950  17:22 10062  9728
  8 Topinková Monika               PHK8051  17:32  9960  6953
  9 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  17:34  9939  8552
 10 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  17:38  9898  8642
 11 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  17:52  9756  8161
 12 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  17:58  9694  9138
 13 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  18:08  9592  8605
 14 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  18:20  9470  9253
 15 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  18:34  9327  8748
 16 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  18:34  9327  8185
 17 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  18:39  9276  8587
 18 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  18:40  9266  8040
 19 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  18:43  9236  8240
 20 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  18:49  9174  9162
 21 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  18:57  9093  9816
 22 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  19:00  9062  8877
 23 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  19:15  8909  8505
 24 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  19:15  8909  8218
 25 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  19:16  8899  8303
 26 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  19:19  8868  9057
 27 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  19:43  8624  8524
 28 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  20:14  8308  8454
 29 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  20:32  8124  8999
 30 Procházková Klára              LPU9451   DISK     0  8159
 31 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153   DISK     0  9588
#
2716     H20A                  12.09.2015 RVP = 8503  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  16:22  9199  8442
  2 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  16:40  9037  8234
  3 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  17:06  8803  8409
  4 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  17:08  8785  8928
  5 Horáček Petr                   PHK9602  17:25  8632  6291
  6 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  17:25  8632  8345
  7 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  17:26  8623  7892
  8 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  17:27  8614  8105
  9 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  17:27  8614  8389
 10 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  18:05  8273  6640
 11 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  18:09  8237  7498
 12 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  18:15  8183  8212
 13 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  18:15  8183  7862
 14 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  18:25  8093  7695
 15 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  18:28  8066  6801
 16 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  18:30  8048  7668
 17 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  18:46  7904  7755
 18 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  18:47  7895  6934
 19 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  19:04  7742  6528
 20 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  19:22  7581  6590
 21 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  19:23  7572  7415
 22 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  19:28  7527  5579
 23 Kaczocha Przemyslaw            DOB9600  20:08  7167     0
 24 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  20:25  7014  5200
 25 Málek Jan                      PZR9505  21:00  6700  1736
 26 Štál Jan                       SJC9601  21:24  6484  5201
 27 Pešek Martin                   LPM9602  21:39  6349  1903
 28 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  22:50  5711  2287
 29 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501   DISK     0  7545
#
2716     H21A                  12.09.2015 RVP = 8441  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  15:55  8963  7635
  2 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  15:57  8944  8442
  3 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  15:58  8935  8141
  4 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  16:06  8860  8463
  5 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  16:11  8813  8545
  6 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  16:22  8710  8036
  7 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  16:27  8664  7784
  8 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  16:40  8542  8125
  9 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  16:46  8486  8307
 10 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  16:47  8477  7449
 11 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  16:53  8420  7983
 12 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  16:58  8374  7334
 13 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  17:00  8355  7496
 14 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  17:03  8327  8332
 15 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  17:08  8280  7437
 16 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  17:12  8243  8075
 17 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  17:17  8196  8055
 18 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  17:19  8177  7733
 19 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  17:24  8130  7614
 20 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  17:32  8056  8250
 21 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  17:32  8056  8261
 22 Klusáček Matěj                 ZBM8923  17:37  8009  7335
 23 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  17:40  7981  8099
 24 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  17:41  7971  8422
 25 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  17:44  7943  7245
 26 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  17:45  7934  7794
 27 Král Václav                    SSU8243  17:45  7934  8317
 28 Drahokoupil Aleš               CHT8501  17:52  7869  8092
 29 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  17:53  7859  7601
 30 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  17:57  7822  7379
 31 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  17:57  7822  7644
 32 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  18:00  7794  7469
 33 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  18:03  7766  8199
 34 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  18:03  7766  8175
 35 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  18:04  7756  6920
 36 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  18:05  7747  8186
 37 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  18:06  7738  7937
 38 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  18:07  7728  7362
 39 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  18:08  7719  7614
 40 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  18:11  7691  7314
 41 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  18:11  7691  8285
 42 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  18:14  7663  7427
 43 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  18:17  7635  7838
 44 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  18:26  7551  6845
 45 Pašek František                KAM7600  18:27  7541  7479
 46 Brož Marek                     TUR8402  18:34  7476  7129
 47 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  18:35  7466  7825
 48 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  18:36  7457  7308
 49 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  18:42  7401  7237
 50 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  18:43  7392  7745
 51 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  18:50  7326  7774
 52 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  19:00  7233  7118
 53 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  19:05  7186  7459
 54 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  19:07  7167  7220
 55 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  19:08  7158  7476
 56 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  19:09  7148  7105
 57 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  19:12  7120  7432
 58 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  19:13  7111  7120
 59 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  19:14  7102  7617
 60 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  19:17  7074  7040
 61 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  19:27  6980  7250
 62 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401   DISK     0  8265
 63 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200   DISK     0  8270
#
2716     H21C                  12.09.2015 RVP = 6787  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bukovac Palo                   ZBM8101  14:29  7213     0
  2 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  14:32  7189  5372
  3 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  14:33  7180  4758
  4 Mušínský Tomáš                 ASU9348  14:49  7048  2473
  5 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  15:04  6924  3821
  6 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  15:27  6734  6831
  7 Rossmanith Vojtěch             AOP9302  15:31  6701  6577
  8 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  15:33  6685  2045
  9 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  15:40  6627  3123
 10 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  15:50  6545  3768
 11 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  15:52  6528  6408
 12 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  15:59  6470  5281
 13 Potštejnský Jan                SRK7807  15:59  6470  6346
 14 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  16:00  6462  6162
 15 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  16:05  6421  1680
 16 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  16:05  6421  6080
 17 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  16:12  6363  6834
 18 Jansa Jiří                     CHT8402  16:12  6363     0
 19 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  16:14  6346  6317
 20 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205  16:17  6322  6090
 21 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  16:17  6322  3916
 22 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  16:34  6181  6631
 23 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  16:35  6173  5762
 24 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  16:43  6107  4494
 25 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  16:44  6099  4882
 26 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  16:44  6099  6039
 27 Prášek Přemysl                 KAM9305  16:54  6016  1201
 28 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  16:56  6000  6652
 29 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  16:59  5975  5555
 30 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  17:01  5958  6646
 31 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  17:04  5934  1843
 32 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  17:12  5867  3712
 33 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  17:18  5818  6025
 34 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  17:21  5793  6469
 35 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  17:23  5777  5642
 36 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  17:23  5777  6425
 37 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  17:43  5612  6736
 38 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  17:47  5579  5166
 39 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  17:50  5554  4581
 40 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  17:53  5529  6094
 41 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  17:54  5521  4689
 42 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  18:02  5455  2056
 43 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  18:20  5306  6881
 44 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  18:35  5182  5874
 45 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  18:38  5157  3543
 46 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  18:41  5133  3848
 47 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  18:43  5116  5443
 48 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  18:47  5083   611
 49 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  18:49  5067  5800
 50 Svatoš Ondřej                  EKP9304  18:51  5050   576
 51 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  18:53  5034  4148
 52 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  19:00  4976  3645
 53 Štěňha Martin                  EKP7608  19:06  4926  2135
 54 Jirčák Ondřej                  SRK8805  19:09  4902  3876
 55 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  19:12  4877  1983
 56 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  19:24  4778  2587
 57 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  19:24  4778  5053
 58 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  19:44  4613  3515
 59 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  20:00  4480  4650
 60 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601  20:06  4431  3317
 61 Kovář Jaroslav                 SJH8901  20:55  4026  4325
 62 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  21:02  3969   835
 63 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  21:15  3861  5903
 64 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  21:44  3622  5012
 65 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  22:02  3473  5012
 66 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  22:31  3234  3319
 67 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  22:37  3184  1157
 68 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  22:42  3143  4644
 69 Stoklasa Radek                 OSN7500  24:07  2441   602
 70 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  24:20  2334  2027
 71 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  26:41  1170   580
 72 Olexa Zdeněk                   BBM8700  27:26   798     0
 73 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609   DISK     0  5282
 74 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606   DISK     0  2052
 75 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507   DISK     0  4312
 76 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600   DISK     0  5055
 77 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606   DISK     0  6218
 78 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401   DISK     0  6300
 79 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201   DISK     0  6014
#
2716     H21E                  12.09.2015 RVP = 9631  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  15:16 10366 10000
  2 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  15:35 10158  2046
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  15:40 10103  6952
  4 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  15:56  9927  9357
  5 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  16:03  9850  9138
  6 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  16:14  9730  9130
  7 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  16:29  9565  9410
  8 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  16:29  9565  9610
  9 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  16:37  9477  9112
 10 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  16:44  9400  8757
 11 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  16:47  9368  9433
 12 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  16:52  9313  9574
 13 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  16:58  9247  9318
 14 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  16:59  9236  9073
 15 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  16:59  9236  8788
 16 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  17:01  9214  8711
 17 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  17:03  9192  8559
 18 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  17:05  9170  9474
 19 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  17:06  9159  9074
 20 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  17:10  9115  9090
 21 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  17:14  9071  9126
 22 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  17:15  9060  9497
 23 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  17:19  9016  8987
 24 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  17:20  9005  8664
 25 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  17:24  8962  8749
 26 Dávidík Marian                 SJC7702  17:25  8951  3518
 27 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  17:26  8940  8550
 28 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  17:28  8918  8768
 29 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  17:34  8852  8664
 30 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  17:35  8841  8659
 31 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  17:38  8808  8716
 32 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  17:39  8797  8799
 33 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  17:48  8698  8589
 34 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  17:55  8621  8688
 35 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  17:55  8621  8984
 36 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  17:59  8577  8981
 37 Hepner David                   SHK7601  18:08  8479  8475
 38 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  18:08  8479  8948
 39 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  18:11  8446  8936
 40 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  19:01  7897  8770
 41 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102   DISK     0  8906
#
2716     D21D                  12.09.2015 RVP = 479   IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrusinová Helena              ABM7054  20:35   515   562
  2 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  20:54   508   663
  3 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  21:13   500   316
  4 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  27:58   336   281
  5 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551  28:48   316   572
  6 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  33:04   212     0
#
2716     H21D                  12.09.2015 RVP = 4438  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  12:57  4881  7320
  2 Müller Martin                  PHK8903  13:01  4858  4408
  3 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  14:24  4374   348
  4 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  14:48  4234  4458
  5 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  15:29  3995  4549
  6 Žanda Matěj                    CTB9201  16:29  3646   150
  7 Kopic Jiří                     JHB9107  18:23  2981  1455
  8 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  19:37  2550  1084
  9 Vacek Jan                      TTR9303  19:51  2469   259
 10 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  22:52  1414   403
 11 Rosecký Karel                  PZR7302  26:49    33    96
 12 Janda Petr                     CHT9101  28:31     0     0
#