Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.09.2015 - Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (kvalifikace)

2718     D20A                  26.09.2015 RVP = 7644  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  49:12  8249  8317
  2 Weiler Virág                   BBM9650  51:14  7932     0
  3 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  52:56  7668  7166
  4 Cych Weronika                  PHK9696  53:06  7642  1497
  5 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  54:32  7419  7977
  6 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  55:17  7303  6562
  7 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  56:22  7134  6456
  8 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  58:17  6836  6886
  9 Kulhavá Eliška                 LPU9657  58:23  6821  3817
 10 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  58:39  6779  5438
 11 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  61:47  6292  7874
 12 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  64:39  5846  4696
 13 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  65:36  5698  5633
 14 Lavičková Michaela             KRL9655  66:16  5595  4945
 15 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  73:20  4496  4948
 16 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  93:26  1370  2692
#
2718     D21A                  26.09.2015 RVP = 9002  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  55:52  9615 10000
  2 Šafka Brožková Dana            SJC8156  57:33  9341  8567
  3 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  58:50  9131  9138
  4 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  58:52  9126  8552
  5 Topinková Monika               PHK8051  59:36  9006  6953
  6 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  59:38  9001  8161
  7 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  61:36  8680  8755
  8 Macinská Jana                  AOP8666  62:44  8496  3939
  9 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  66:07  7944  7828
 10 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  67:47  7672  7704
 11 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  68:57  7482  7619
 12 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  71:39  7042  8316
 13 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  72:17  6938  7463
 14 Petrželová Tereza              LTU8950  72:24  6919  7540
 15 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  73:24  6756  6806
 16 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  73:51  6683  7059
 17 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  73:57  6667  7126
 18 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  81:19  5465  5229
 19 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  82:09  5329  6717
 20 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  83:50  5055  5964
 21 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  92:03  3715  5508
#
2718     H20A                  26.09.2015 RVP = 8376  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  59:35  8898  8442
  2 Horáček Petr                   PHK9602  61:32  8619  6291
  3 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  61:33  8616  8928
  4 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  62:29  8483  7415
  5 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  63:00  8409  8409
  6 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  65:02  8118  6528
  7 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  66:03  7972  8345
  8 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  66:14  7946  7755
  9 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  69:22  7498  7695
 10 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  72:09  7100  7498
 11 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  74:23  6780  5579
 12 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  75:01  6690  5216
 13 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  77:41  6308  6590
 14 Štál Jan                       SJC9601  78:16  6225  5201
 15 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  78:24  6206  5243
 16 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  85:48  5147  3611
#
2718     H21A                  26.09.2015 RVP = 9435  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  66:51  9996  2046
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  67:26  9912  6952
  3 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  70:05  9530 10000
  4 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  73:36  9023  9138
  5 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  73:40  9014  9410
  6 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  73:45  9002  8664
  7 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  74:19  8920  8984
  8 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  75:08  8803  7542
  9 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  75:47  8709  8749
 10 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  75:56  8687  9497
 11 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  78:54  8260  8545
 12 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  79:04  8236  8788
 13 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  79:05  8234  9055
 14 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  79:35  8162  9130
 15 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  79:46  8135  7756
 16 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  80:38  8010  8141
 17 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  81:18  7914  7449
 18 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  83:05  7657  8589
 19 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  83:06  7655  8261
 20 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  83:22  7617  7825
 21 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  83:36  7583  8285
 22 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  83:36  7583  7334
 23 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  85:39  7288  7983
 24 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  85:58  7242  7617
 25 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  86:33  7158  8422
 26 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  87:53  6966  7250
 27 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  89:47  6692  7924
 28 Pašek František                KAM7600  95:51  5818  7479
 29 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  96:55  5665  7062
 30 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608 101:32  5000  7419
 31 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817 110:09  3759  7208
 32 Peths Jan                      KRN8101 111:28  3569  6187
 33 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302   DISK     0  8917
 34 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928   DISK     0  8055
#
2718     D20B                  26.09.2015 RVP = 7804  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  50:33  8338  7941
  2 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  52:38  8013  7785
  3 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  52:44  7997  7560
  4 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  53:51  7823  6875
  5 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  55:20  7591  7959
  6 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  56:17  7443  7198
  7 Hošeková Vanda                 ASU9696  56:47  7365  2108
  8 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  60:22  6805  6313
  9 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  60:43  6751  7775
 10 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  61:14  6670  6112
 11 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  66:19  5876  4752
 12 Galatíková Lucie               ZBM9550  69:10  5431  5344
 13 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552  82:04  3417  2200
 14 Machusová Karolína             SSU9666  88:43  2378  4593
#
2718     D21B                  26.09.2015 RVP = 9106  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  56:39  9781  9387
  2 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  59:00  9401  9816
  3 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  60:03  9231  9057
  4 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  61:35  8983  8303
  5 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  61:38  8975  7383
  6 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  61:40  8969  8748
  7 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  62:32  8829  7794
  8 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  64:23  8530  7927
  9 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  65:04  8420  8240
 10 Kubátová Zuzka                 NPA9151  67:42  7994  7697
 11 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  69:49  7651  6910
 12 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  71:13  7425  7608
 13 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  72:16  7255  8524
 14 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  72:57  7145  7015
 15 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  73:12  7104  6298
 16 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  76:10  6625  5905
 17 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  76:48  6522  7531
 18 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  77:38  6387  7109
 19 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  77:44  6371  5434
 20 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  78:46  6204  8159
 21 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  85:26  5126  5219
 22 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  91:58  4070  6805
 23 Sedláčková Oldřiška            BOR8752   DISK     0  6708
#
2718     H20B                  26.09.2015 RVP = 8432  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dzioba Mateusz                 PHK9500  56:28  9006  4013
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  57:47  8807  8750
  3 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  59:51  8495  8858
  4 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  62:25  8107  8212
  5 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  62:38  8074  7355
  6 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644  62:39  8071  2349
  7 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  64:14  7832  8234
  8 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  64:26  7802  8105
  9 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  64:38  7772  7545
 10 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  66:05  7553  7892
 11 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  66:54  7429  6640
 12 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547  67:20  7364  5610
 13 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  71:49  6686  6934
 14 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  73:54  6372  5937
 15 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  75:42  6100  7862
 16 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  76:09  6032  5200
 17 Záděra Pavel                   BBM9500  78:56  5611  7206
 18 Koumar František               SJI9501  84:40  4745  4457
 19 Janáč Vašek                    TAP9602  97:19  2833  1087
 20 Svoboda František              SOP9601 111:15   728  1899
 21 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505   DISK     0  7668
#
2718     H21B                  26.09.2015 RVP = 9370  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  70:54  9914  5033
  2 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  72:16  9730  9819
  3 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  73:18  9590  8788
  4 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  75:42  9266  9357
  5 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  76:32  9154  9474
  6 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  77:32  9019  9031
  7 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  78:43  8859  8906
  8 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  80:02  8681  9074
  9 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  80:37  8602  9126
 10 Hepner David                   SHK7601  80:47  8580  8475
 11 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  82:04  8406  8587
 12 Bukovac Palo                   ZBM8101  83:14  8249     0
 13 Vedra David                    TBM7402  83:29  8215  8254
 14 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  84:42  8051  7506
 15 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  86:07  7859  8659
 16 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  86:24  7821  7952
 17 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  86:36  7794  8332
 18 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  86:37  7792  7245
 19 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  87:37  7657  7794
 20 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  89:28  7407  7745
 21 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  89:39  7382  8716
 22 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  91:57  7072  8125
 23 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  92:11  7040  7602
 24 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  96:32  6453  7395
 25 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  97:37  6306  7437
 26 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205 107:44  4940  7040
 27 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833   DISK     0  8278
#
2718     D21C                  26.09.2015 RVP = 9108  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklopová Lenka                ZBM8950  54:55  9806  9728
  2 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  56:05  9612  7594
  3 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  59:46  8999  8864
  4 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  60:30  8877  9308
  5 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  61:17  8747  8999
  6 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  63:21  8403  8082
  7 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  65:39  8020  7912
  8 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  69:01  7460  8505
  9 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  71:33  7038  7273
 10 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  71:38  7024  8642
 11 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  72:01  6961  7639
 12 Mrázová Pavla                  AOP9350  72:40  6852  5206
 13 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  74:38  6525  6989
 14 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  75:05  6450  6851
 15 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  75:06  6448  6697
 16 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  75:50  6325  6184
 17 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  78:36  5865  7530
 18 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  81:15  5424  7094
 19 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  81:24  5399  5381
 20 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  84:51  4825  6736
 21 Adamová Eva                    ZBM8772 106:37  1203  5854
#
2718     D21D                  26.09.2015 RVP = 8995  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  59:24  9440  8605
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  59:49  9375  9655
  3 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  60:37  9250  8877
  4 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  60:37  9250  7733
  5 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  60:51  9214  8587
  6 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  62:17  8990  9253
  7 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  63:08  8858  8040
  8 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  64:47  8600  8454
  9 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  66:48  8285  7565
 10 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  67:42  8145  7510
 11 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  68:08  8077  5768
 12 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  69:00  7942  7905
 13 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  70:09  7762  7059
 14 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  70:23  7726  6172
 15 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  71:28  7557  7138
 16 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  72:08  7453  4124
 17 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  72:25  7409  6845
 18 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  73:13  7284  8185
 19 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  73:30  7240  6987
 20 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  74:47  7039  7628
 21 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  75:19  6956  6729
 22 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  80:15  6186  6668
 23 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  88:07  4959  5334
#
2718     H21C                  26.09.2015 RVP = 9292  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  72:40  9873  3730
  2 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  74:53  9584  9433
  3 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  75:17  9532  9321
  4 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  75:55  9450  9610
  5 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  76:54  9322  9090
  6 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  78:33  9107  8711
  7 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  78:48  9075  8270
  8 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  80:06  8906  8768
  9 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  80:36  8841  8463
 10 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  80:59  8791  8637
 11 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  81:30  8724  8664
 12 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  82:23  8609  9004
 13 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  83:27  8470  7793
 14 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  83:30  8463  8250
 15 Král Václav                    SSU8243  83:59  8401  8317
 16 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  86:17  8101  7601
 17 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  86:33  8067  8885
 18 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  87:45  7911  8099
 19 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  88:18  7839  7937
 20 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  90:34  7544  8048
 21 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  90:41  7529  7469
 22 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  91:38  7405  7496
 23 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  92:06  7345  7839
 24 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  92:37  7277     0
 25 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  93:28  7167  8559
 26 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  94:41  7009  7644
 27 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  94:57  6974  8936
 28 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  97:51  6597  7379
 29 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  99:52  6334  7287
 30 Dávidík Marian                 SJC7702 105:16  5632  3518
 31 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 107:03  5400  7432
 32 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911   DISK     0  7118
 33 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001   DISK     0  6909
 34 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  VZDAL     0  7220
#
2718     H21D                  26.09.2015 RVP = 9248  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  72:03  9958  8644
  2 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  73:24  9784  9574
  3 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  78:37  9112  7218
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  79:09  9043  8927
  5 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  79:25  9009  8550
  6 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  79:58  8938  9288
  7 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  80:17  8898  8442
  8 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  80:45  8837  8987
  9 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  81:02  8801  9318
 10 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  82:55  8558  8688
 11 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  83:43  8455  9073
 12 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  84:14  8389  8757
 13 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  85:03  8284  6812
 14 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  86:36  8084  8509
 15 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  86:38  8080  8799
 16 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  87:34  7960  8600
 17 Mušínský Tomáš                 ASU9348  89:29  7713  2473
 18 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  89:51  7666  7283
 19 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401  89:53  7661  8265
 20 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  90:25  7593  8036
 21 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  92:36  7311  7635
 22 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  93:34  7187  7562
 23 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  94:55  7013  7468
 24 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  95:17  6966  8186
 25 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  96:18  6835  7488
 26 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  98:32  6547  7931
 27 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 102:47  6000  7427
 28 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103 105:37  5635  7105
 29 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203 107:22  5410  7376
#