Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.09.2014 - Veřejný závod (SPRINT PRAHA 3)

2749     D21L                  03.09.2014 RVP = 8385  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  14:16  8663  8403
  2 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  14:34  8492  8378
  3 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  15:26  8000  8341
  4 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  15:36  7905  7614
  5 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  15:39  7877  6872
  6 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  15:49  7782  7417
  7 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  15:56  7716  8371
  8 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  16:00  7678  7871
  9 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  16:16  7526  7838
 10 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  16:22  7469  6930
 11 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  16:25  7441  6856
 12 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  16:30  7394  8431
 13 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  16:40  7299  6634
 14 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  16:51  7195  6463
 15 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  17:11  7005  3515
 16 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  17:31  6816  6629
 17 Peterová Věra                  DOB8751  17:47  6664  6717
 18 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  18:11  6437  3098
 19 Schütznerová Lucie             DKP8550  18:14  6409  5897
 20 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  18:21  6342  4019
 21 Vildmonová Pavla               LBE7451  18:26  6295  6949
 22 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  18:54  6030  1917
 23 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  18:58  5992  4044
 24 Mertová Eva                    DOB8551  19:08  5897  5141
 25 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  19:11  5869  5611
 26 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  19:13  5850  5762
 27 Végsöová Markéta               DOB8850  20:05  5357  2742
 28 Přecechtělová Tereza           DOB8971  20:13  5282  2763
 29 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  20:27  5149  5872
 30 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  21:08  4761  6347
 31 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  21:32  4533   492
 32 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  21:49  4372  4572
 33 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  22:05  4221  4036
 34 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  22:06  4211  2800
 35 Lacigová Michaela              PGP8150  22:14  4136  2951
 36 Čečrdlová Marcela              EKP7257  23:38  3340     0
 37 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  23:58  3151  1034
 38 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  24:57  2592  7060
 39 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  26:57  1455   985
 40 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  27:15  1285   271
 41 Dančáková Michaela             VRL8052  31:16     0    87
#
2749     H21L                  03.09.2014 RVP = 8401  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  16:25  8740  9107
  2 Drahokoupil Aleš               CHT8501  17:18  8306  6443
  3 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  17:36  8159  8266
  4 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  17:45  8085  8366
  5 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  18:04  7929  7656
  6 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  18:11  7872  8039
  7 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  18:25  7757  8117
  8 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  18:29  7725  7965
  9 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  18:34  7684  7830
 10 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  18:37  7659  7422
 11 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  18:43  7610  6662
 12 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  18:48  7569  6528
 13 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  18:51  7545  6933
 14 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  19:08  7405  6869
 15 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  19:19  7315  6965
 16 Pašek František                KAM7600  19:26  7258  7329
 17 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  19:27  7250  8151
 18 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  19:27  7250  5950
 19 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  19:48  7078  7149
 20 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  19:50  7062  7266
 21 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  20:02  6963  8053
 22 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  20:03  6955  7671
 23 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  20:06  6931  7154
 24 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  20:20  6816  6370
 25 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  20:23  6792  7045
 26 Hanč Petr                      DOB8022  20:23  6792  7045
 27 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  20:25  6775  7580
 28 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  20:35  6693  4932
 29 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  20:41  6644  6024
 30 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  21:00  6489  6068
 31 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  21:01  6480  6312
 32 Janas Petr                     XBM7103  21:02  6472  6994
 33 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  21:24  6292  6323
 34 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  21:30  6243  4153
 35 Špacír Jan                     UOL8805  21:34  6210  6109
 36 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  21:50  6079  4018
 37 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  22:00  5997     0
 38 Sajal Martin                   EKP7803  22:32  5736   522
 39 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  22:43  5646  3224
 40 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  22:43  5646  6704
 41 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  22:50  5588  5840
 42 Rožek David                    RIC7403  22:51  5580  6409
 43 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  22:52  5572  6213
 44 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  22:57  5531  2489
 45 Souček Tomáš                   PHK8202  23:22  5326  3801
 46 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  23:42  5163  1200
 47 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  23:46  5130  4229
 48 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  24:03  4991   536
 49 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  24:04  4982  4877
 50 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  24:08  4950  6025
 51 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  24:59  4532  4480
 52 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  25:22  4344  3473
 53 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  25:26  4311  4571
 54 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  25:43  4172  5211
 55 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  26:08  3967     0
 56 Havlůj František               DKP8308  26:16  3902  2913
 57 Prášek Přemysl                 KAM9305  26:38  3722  2725
 58 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  26:59  3550  2710
 59 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  27:04  3509  2983
 60 Matoušek Petr                  DKP8401  27:11  3452  1812
 61 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  28:04  3018  1008
 62 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  28:05  3010     0
 63 Oľhava Richard                 ASU8849  28:16  2920   708
 64 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  30:26  1855  1705
 65 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  32:38   775  1040
 66 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  32:41   750  2423
 67 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411   DISK     0  4937
 68 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605   DISK     0  6085
#
2749     H21K                  03.09.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  22:31     0     0
#