Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.04.2015 - Velikonoce ve skalách/Prague Easter E1

2765     D20                   03.04.2015 RVP = 3093  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hirsová Gabriela               ZBM9651  38:41     0     0
  2 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  61:52     0     0
#
2765     D21E                  03.04.2015 RVP = 5616  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  53:20  6274  9351
  2 Lehárová Alzbeta               LPU9456  60:34  5602  3445
  3 Dragowska Maria                TUR9555  67:20  4973  1806
  4 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  67:45  4934  2582
  5 Tichá Tereza                   SJH9452  68:05  4903  6854
  6 Cermáková Kristyna             PGP9154  70:11  4708  5849
  7 Jelínková Sárka                PGP9153  74:04  4347  2241
#
2765     D21A                  03.04.2015 RVP = 6457  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  63:45  6472  5451
  2 Haltof Ewa                     VRB9499  63:46  6470  6243
  3 Hrobarová Lenka                TJN7754  64:11  6428  5977
  4 Smolková Katerina              PGP8852  67:53  6054  6457
  5 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  69:56  5847  6819
  6 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  72:24  5598  6787
  7 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  74:31  5384  3007
  8 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  76:40  5167  5488
  9 Sukeníková Zuzana              KRN8353  77:21  5098  5221
 10 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  80:47  4751  5702
 11 Bozdechová Lenka               PGP8254  85:05  4316  4824
 12 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  88:32  3968  4600
 13 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  98:51  2925  4882
 14 Choutková Magdaléna            SOB8851   DISK     0  5491
#
2765     D21B                  03.04.2015 RVP = 4811  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horácková Katerina             VLI8150  66:29  5276  2180
  2 Tauchmanová Ivana              NPA7852  74:35  4746     0
  3 Zitná Jana                     SMB9251  79:42  4411  5361
  4 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  81:20  4305  4178
  5 Mrskocová Dana                 LPU7356  81:29  4295  1037
  6 Zakourilová Kamila             TUV8557  83:43  4149  4615
  7 Svihovská Eva                  SJC8352  85:13  4051   904
  8 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  89:07  3796  2545
  9 Jirícková Betka                KRN8383  90:49  3685  1720
 10 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  93:43  3495  6152
 11 Krenková Blanka                LLI8450 100:59  3020  1510
 12 Kalinová Lucie                 DLT8750 106:28  2662     0
 13 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850 118:53  1850  3749
 14 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098 123:22  1557  1896
 15 Sebková Jana                   DKP9250 142:41   294   491
#
2765     H20                   03.04.2015 RVP = 3741  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vesely Jakub                   PGP9503  74:23     0     0
  2 Sadílek Jan                    TZL9601  94:21     0     0
  3 Stancl Daniel                  KUO9501 108:04     0     0
  4 Skalicky Matyás                KUO9605 122:17     0     0
#
2765     H21E                  03.04.2015 RVP = 8172  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dávidík Marian                 SJC7702  58:12  8298     0
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  59:24  8132  8663
  3 Navrátil Simon                 PGP9702  59:44  8086  7881
  4 Zakouril Tomás                 TUV7500  61:03  7904  8047
  5 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  61:45  7808  8908
  6 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  67:26  7022  4167
  7 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  68:16  6907  4254
  8 Vlach Jirí                     AOV7900  71:35  6448  7338
  9 Sklenár Martin                 AOP9501  72:18  6349  7363
 10 Masata Matej                   PHK9601  75:12  5948  5674
 11 Simácek Ondrej                 LPU9407  77:17  5660     0
#
2765     H21A                  03.04.2015 RVP = 7978  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterka Vojtech                LLI7502  63:51  8002  7715
  2 Svihovsky Jaromír              SJC8005  64:03  7977  6825
  3 Rychly Pavel                   KRN8505  64:13  7956  8116
  4 Cervinka Jan                   OKP8901  66:47  7636  7129
  5 Janovsky Tomás                 PGP6401  67:45  7516  7796
  6 Kopec Tomás                    KRN8203  68:12  7460  8115
  7 Pokorny Ondrej                 PGP7506  71:38  7032  7003
  8 Tichy Tomás                    SJH9201  72:53  6876  1960
  9 Masata Roman                   PHK7107  73:31  6798  6373
 10 Martan Jirí                    VLI7300  73:39  6781  6440
 11 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  74:56  6621  8150
 12 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  75:15  6582  7216
 13 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  80:47  5892  4036
 14 Pavelka Jan                    MBM8500  82:33  5672  5105
 15 Kovár Jindrich                 MAS6800  84:36  5417  5913
 16 Smol Marcel                    DOK7300 123:06   620  1249
#
2765     H21B                  03.04.2015 RVP = 6809  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdenek                 NPA6705  58:39  7322  6873
  2 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  64:16  6719  6234
  3 Mokry Ondrej                   ABM9410  67:22  6386  7786
  4 Procházka Tomás                SCP8200  71:16  5967  6901
  5 Zdráhal Tomás                  OOL8801  73:35  5719  1212
  6 Gomzyk Andriy                  TUR8001  76:06  5449  1897
  7 Sístek Daniel                  SCP7507  76:43  5382  6251
  8 Koucky Roman                   EKP6301  77:56  5252  4164
  9 Pavlícek Lubomír               KPY7800  78:38  5177  2328
 10 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  79:18  5105  3277
 11 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  80:09  5014  5330
 12 Kalensky Pavel                 SUL7600  81:56  4822  1353
 13 Komín David                    PGP7405  82:01  4813  1971
 14 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  82:34  4754  3328
 15 Obrátil Stepán                 ABM9409  83:35  4645  6226
 16 Sedlák Radek                   SRK7503  84:43  4524  4546
 17 Vancura Martin                 TJN8002  85:37  4427  4736
 18 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  88:12  4150  4792
 19 Smolka Ondrej                  TJP9401  93:48  3549  2294
 20 Stepánek Milan                 KUO8301  96:57  3210  5012
 21 Procházka Zdenek               TEH7800  98:17  3067  1287
 22 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000  99:28  2940   298
 23 Minarcík Tomás                 KRN8102 102:00  2668  4045
 24 Podhrázsky Zbysek              MBM8242 102:53  2573   733
 25 Bernásek Jirí                  STB8101 105:37  2280  4819
 26 Francke Jan                    DOK8400 110:42  1734  2713
 27 Kopic Jirí                     JHB9107 111:45  1622  1110
 28 Mokry Pavel                    ABM6801 114:34  1319     0
 29 Precek Zdenek                  SCP5200 120:25   691  2900
 30 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600 121:51   537  1453
 31 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844 127:58     0  1855
 32 Krenek Tomás                   LLI8300   DISK     0   764
#