Ranking results

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2015/04/04 - Velikonoce ve skalách/Prague Easter E2

2766     D20                   04.04.2015 RVP = 3093  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hirsová Gabriela               ZBM9651  51:59     0     0
  2 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  64:19     0     0
#
2766     D21E                  04.04.2015 RVP = 7606  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  73:46  8064  9351
  2 Mullis Katerina                PGP7756  79:11  7539  2097
  3 Sklenárová Radka               LCE9250  82:32  7215  7458
  4 Kosárková Iva                  AOP8152  84:33  7019  8519
  5 Dragowska Maria                TUR9555  88:53  6600  1806
  6 Lehárová Alzbeta               LPU9456  90:54  6404  3445
  7 Tichá Tereza                   SJH9452 100:19  5492  6854
  8 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851 101:38  5364  2582
  9 Cermáková Kristyna             PGP9154 103:57  5140  5849
 10 Jelínková Sárka                PGP9153 107:20  4812  2241
#
2766     D21A                  04.04.2015 RVP = 6714  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrobarová Lenka                TJN7754  74:19  6851  5977
  2 Volfová Julie                  VLI8051  76:04  6696  6764
  3 Smolková Katerina              PGP8852  77:11  6597  6457
  4 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  79:34  6386  3007
  5 Haltof Ewa                     VRB9499  81:14  6238  6243
  6 Jerábková Jitka                TZL9453  83:46  6014  6745
  7 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  84:04  5988  6819
  8 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  85:08  5893  5451
  9 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  86:01  5815  5488
 10 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  89:51  5476  5702
 11 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  95:06  5011  6787
 12 Sukeníková Zuzana              KRN8353  95:31  4974  5221
 13 Choutková Magdaléna            SOB8851 100:02  4574  5491
 14 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282 106:53  3968  4882
 15 Bozdechová Lenka               PGP8254 106:57  3962  4824
 16 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553   DISK     0  4600
#
2766     D21B                  04.04.2015 RVP = 4397  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horácková Katerina             VLI8150  69:40  4820  2180
  2 Mrskocová Dana                 LPU7356  78:39  4308  1037
  3 Zitná Jana                     SMB9251  82:57  4063  5361
  4 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  84:31  3973  2545
  5 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  87:10  3822  4178
  6 Jirícková Betka                KRN8383  91:35  3570  1720
  7 Svihovská Eva                  SJC8352  92:32  3516   904
  8 Krenková Blanka                LLI8450 110:41  2481  1510
  9 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055 114:24  2269  6152
 10 Kalinová Lucie                 DLT8750 118:25  2040     0
 11 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850 132:33  1234  3749
 12 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098 140:22   788  1896
#
2766     H20                   04.04.2015 RVP = 3741  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vesely Jakub                   PGP9503  68:36     0     0
  2 Stancl Daniel                  KUO9501  78:00     0     0
  3 Skalicky Matyás                KUO9605  86:06     0     0
  4 Sadílek Jan                    TZL9601 103:57     0     0
#
2766     H21E                  04.04.2015 RVP = 8510  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  81:11  8556  8908
  2 Hubácek Jonás                  LCE9501  81:22  8536  8941
  3 Dávidík Marian                 SJC7702  82:18  8439     0
  4 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  82:21  8434  4254
  5 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  85:33  8100  7942
  6 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  85:40  8088  8663
  7 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  89:43  7666  4167
  8 Kosárek Pavel                  AOP7102  90:40  7567  8098
  9 Sklenár Martin                 AOP9501  93:26  7278  7363
 10 Mudrák Stepán                  LCE9601  93:38  7257  5212
 11 Vlach Jirí                     AOV7900  98:20  6767  7338
 12 Simácek Ondrej                 LPU9407 102:40  6315     0
 13 Navrátil Simon                 PGP9702   DISK     0  7881
 14 Masata Matej                   PHK9601   DISK     0  5674
#
2766     H21A                  04.04.2015 RVP = 7978  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svihovsky Jaromír              SJC8005  76:25  8213  6825
  2 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  79:19  7919  6070
  3 Peterka Vojtech                LLI7502  80:28  7803  7715
  4 Rychly Pavel                   KRN8505  80:53  7761  8116
  5 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  82:24  7607     0
  6 Pokorny Ondrej                 PGP7506  82:25  7605  7003
  7 Cervinka Jan                   OKP8901  82:26  7603  7129
  8 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  82:34  7590  8150
  9 Janovsky Tomás                 PGP6401  83:17  7517  7796
 10 Kopec Tomás                    KRN8203  86:03  7237  8115
 11 Martan Jirí                    VLI7300  86:14  7218  6440
 12 Masata Roman                   PHK7107  90:05  6828  6373
 13 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  91:40  6668  4036
 14 Zicha Jirí                     LCE7708  93:04  6526  4833
 15 Tichy Tomás                    SJH9201  93:09  6517  1960
 16 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  97:02  6124  7216
 17 Pavelka Jan                    MBM8500 102:40  5553  5105
 18 Kovár Jindrich                 MAS6800   DISK     0  5913
#
2766     H21B                  04.04.2015 RVP = 6680  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mokry Ondrej                   ABM9410  66:25  7046  7786
  2 Procházka Tomás                SCP8200  70:10  6689  6901
  3 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  74:13  6304  6234
  4 Koldinsky Jan                  KPY8506  74:31  6276  2664
  5 Zdráhal Tomás                  OOL8801  77:01  6038  1212
  6 Gomzyk Andriy                  TUR8001  78:46  5872  1897
  7 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  80:43  5686  5316
  8 Sístek Daniel                  SCP7507  82:48  5488  6251
  9 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  85:21  5246  3277
 10 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  85:35  5224  5330
 11 Pavlícek Lubomír               KPY7800  85:42  5212  2328
 12 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  93:39  4457  3328
 13 Smolka Ondrej                  TJP9401  98:03  4038  2294
 14 Obrátil Stepán                 ABM9409  99:44  3878  6226
 15 Borák Michal                   EKP8304 101:26  3717  1058
 16 Francke Jan                    DOK8400 102:05  3655  2713
 17 Sedlák Radek                   SRK7503 102:56  3574  4546
 18 Stepánek Milan                 KUO8301 103:03  3563  5012
 19 Komín David                    PGP7405 103:59  3474  1971
 20 Mokry Pavel                    VLI7501 104:00  3473  3815
 21 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801 110:22  2868  4792
 22 Precek Zdenek                  SCP5200 113:04  2611  2900
 23 Minarcík Tomás                 KRN8102 118:03  2137  4045
 24 Procházka Zdenek               TEH7800 118:16  2117  1287
 25 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000 118:41  2077   298
 26 Mokry Pavel                    ABM6801 125:39  1415     0
 27 Kopic Jirí                     JHB9107 130:00  1001  1110
 28 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600 132:46   738  1453
 29 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844 145:46     0  1855
 30 Vancura Martin                 TJN8002   DISK     0  4736
 31 Krenek Tomás                   LLI8300   DISK     0   764
 32 Podhrázsky Zbysek              MBM8242   DISK     0   733
#
    
Actions