Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 16.07.2015 - Advanta cup - E1

2800     D21A                  16.07.2015 RVP = 8891  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Müllerová Věra                 VAM9051  14:09  9146  9022
  2 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  14:17  9064  8533
  3 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  15:16  8464  8947
  4 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  15:28  8342  7775
  5 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  15:45  8169  8008
  6 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  15:53  8088  8608
  7 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  16:08  7935  9346
  8 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  16:31  7701  7089
  9 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  16:41  7599  7428
 10 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  16:48  7528  7480
 11 Kubátová Zuzka                 NPA9151  16:52  7487  7170
 12 Vávrová Veronika               ASU8598  17:01  7396   704
 13 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  17:08  7325  8344
 14 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  17:27  7131  7412
 15 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  17:50  6897  6673
 16 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  17:54  6857  6571
 17 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  17:55  6846  6897
 18 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  18:06  6735  7037
 19 Choutková Magdaléna            SOB8851  18:39  6399  5211
 20 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  18:40  6389  7826
 21 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  19:10  6083  1352
 22 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  19:32  5860  4651
 23 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  19:47  5707  6000
 24 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  20:12  5453  6416
 25 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  20:13  5443  2790
 26 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  27:07  1231  3388
#
2800     D21B                  16.07.2015 RVP = 5803  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  15:24  5826  4489
  2 Hoidekrová Lucie               LLI9552  15:29  5794  5190
  3 Setínková Eva                  DKP8759  15:30  5788  5781
  4 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  15:37  5744  6282
  5 Košková Anička                 LLI9550  15:52  5650  4758
  6 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  16:14  5513  3473
  7 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  16:15  5507  5829
  8 Bednářová Michaela             VAM8951  16:30  5413  1239
  9 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  16:43  5331  4452
 10 Jindřišková Martina            ASU8597  16:46  5313  5931
 11 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  16:51  5281  4669
 12 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  17:28  5050  4724
 13 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  17:52  4900  4540
 14 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  18:10  4787  4394
 15 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  18:22  4712  3271
 16 Cikhardtová Balzhima           TAP8751  20:18  3987   697
 17 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  21:15  3630  1286
 18 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  22:13  3267  4440
#
2800     D21C                  16.07.2015 RVP = 3745  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Iveta                 SJH9351  14:42  3960  2976
  2 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  16:01  3644  1893
  3 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  16:04  3632   319
  4 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  16:08  3616  2714
  5 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  16:25  3548  5834
  6 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  16:33  3516  4259
  7 Dundáčková Julie               SJH9853  16:45  3468     0
  8 Pavlová Petra                  CHC8552  16:57  3420  2609
  9 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  17:03  3396   435
 10 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  17:22  3320  1618
 11 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  17:39  3252  2813
 12 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  18:05  3148   242
 13 Gottliebová Petra              KPY8752  19:08  2895   352
 14 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  20:47  2499  1703
 15 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  21:06  2423  2845
 16 Dubnová Kateřina               LDC8250  25:49  1290   332
 17 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152   DISK     0    65
#
2800     H21A                  16.07.2015 RVP = 8913  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  13:55  9202  9354
  2 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  14:33  8810  9026
  3 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  14:41  8727  8456
  4 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  14:56  8572  8573
  5 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  14:56  8572  8876
  6 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  15:05  8479  7246
  7 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  15:14  8386  7088
  8 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  15:21  8314  3695
  9 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  15:32  8200  7835
 10 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  15:35  8169  8736
 11 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  15:36  8159  8005
 12 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  15:43  8087  8323
 13 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  15:45  8066  7674
 14 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  15:48  8035  6412
 15 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  15:48  8035  7598
 16 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  15:48  8035  7145
 17 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  16:03  7880  7636
 18 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  16:05  7860  8445
 19 Pašek František                KAM7600  16:08  7829  7352
 20 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  16:08  7829  7098
 21 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  16:11  7798  7002
 22 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  16:12  7787  7345
 23 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  16:35  7550  6915
 24 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  16:38  7519  6276
 25 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  16:40  7498  7255
 26 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  16:42  7477  6069
 27 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  16:42  7477  2064
 28 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  16:42  7477  3343
 29 Kříž Libor                     LPU7804  16:44  7457  2441
 30 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  16:50  7395  6789
 31 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  16:59  7302  4310
 32 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  17:00  7292   981
 33 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  17:14  7147  2949
 34 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  17:15  7137  7048
 35 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  17:24  7044  6600
 36 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  17:25  7033  6806
 37 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  17:28  7002  1641
 38 Král Václav                    SSU8243  17:30  6982  8350
 39 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  17:38  6899  3721
 40 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  17:40  6878  6439
 41 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  18:11  6558  6127
 42 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  18:25  6414  5892
 43 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  19:06  5990  2580
 44 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  19:13  5918  4102
 45 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  19:22  5825  6408
 46 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  20:24  5185  3566
 47 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  21:30  4503  4910
 48 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702  22:08  4111   119
 49 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601   DISK     0  7425
#
2800     H21B                  16.07.2015 RVP = 6658  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  14:26  6678  4763
  2 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  14:29  6655  6491
  3 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  14:31  6640  6536
  4 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  14:47  6517  5273
  5 Bubela Tomáš                   KVS8100  15:04  6387  5730
  6 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  15:20  6264  6417
  7 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  15:20  6264  7366
  8 Jirásek Jakub                  TTR8601  15:27  6211  4287
  9 Vlach Oldřich                  AOV7700  15:34  6157     0
 10 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  15:36  6142  2773
 11 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  15:43  6088  5939
 12 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  15:44  6080  5996
 13 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  16:09  5889  6479
 14 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  16:10  5881  2590
 15 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  16:14  5850  5375
 16 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  16:25  5766  3582
 17 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  16:27  5751  1121
 18 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  17:07  5444  4574
 19 Komín David                    PGP7405  17:15  5383  3908
 20 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  17:17  5368     0
 21 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  17:25  5306  5771
 22 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  17:51  5107  4718
 23 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  18:01  5030  4706
 24 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  18:04  5007  5851
 25 Slivečka Jan                   MOV8901  18:25  4846     0
 26 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  18:25  4846  1493
 27 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  18:25  4846  3348
 28 Preissler Adam                 HAV8608  18:51  4647  4361
 29 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  19:18  4440  5011
 30 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  19:27  4371  4044
 31 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  19:40  4272  3347
 32 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002  19:59  4126  4790
#
2800     H21C                  16.07.2015 RVP = 2579  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Duben Jiří Šumík               LDC8800  13:36  2678  1255
  2 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  13:52  2629  1400
  3 Duben Jan                      LDC8501  14:58  2429  1023
  4 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  15:41  2298  4181
  5 Smištík Jaroslav               LDC8900  16:03  2231     0
  6 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  16:38  2125  1320
  7 Kopic Jiří                     JHB9107  17:25  1982  1313
  8 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  18:18  1821  3889
  9 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  18:46  1736  2103
 10 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  19:51  1538   402
#