Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 17.07.2015 - Advanta cup - E2

2801     D21A                  17.07.2015 RVP = 8891  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  33:54  9389  9346
  2 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  36:01  8865  8008
  3 Kubátová Zuzka                 NPA9151  37:49  8419  7170
  4 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  39:47  7932  8533
  5 Vávrová Veronika               ASU8598  40:00  7879   704
  6 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  40:31  7751  8608
  7 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  40:48  7681  8344
  8 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  41:23  7536  7428
  9 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  41:29  7512  7775
 10 Müllerová Věra                 VAM9051  41:51  7421  9022
 11 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  42:15  7322  7981
 12 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  44:40  6723  6673
 13 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  44:44  6707  7037
 14 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  45:33  6505  1352
 15 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  46:49  6191  6416
 16 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  47:12  6096  6571
 17 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  47:54  5923  7412
 18 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  48:16  5832  7089
 19 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  48:47  5704  6000
 20 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  49:50  5444  6897
 21 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  49:56  5419  8947
 22 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  54:02  4404  7480
 23 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  56:34  3777  2790
 24 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  59:47  2981  2319
 25 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  62:43  2254  4651
 26 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  62:55  2205  7826
 27 Choutková Magdaléna            SOB8851  67:33  1058  5211
 28 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  75:39     0  6001
 29 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551   DISK     0  8044
 30 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054   DISK     0  3388
#
2801     D21B                  17.07.2015 RVP = 5811  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  40:50  6240  6282
  2 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  45:10  5669  4489
  3 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  46:17  5522  3473
  4 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  46:20  5516  5829
  5 Hoidekrová Lucie               LLI9552  46:55  5439  5190
  6 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  48:45  5197  4724
  7 Setínková Eva                  DKP8759  49:22  5116  5781
  8 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  49:26  5107  4669
  9 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  52:03  4762  2053
 10 Košková Anička                 LLI9550  52:07  4753  4758
 11 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  53:23  4587  4394
 12 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  54:37  4424  4452
 13 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  54:42  4413  5971
 14 Bednářová Michaela             VAM8951  58:27  3919  1239
 15 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  61:03  3576  4440
 16 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  63:37  3238  1286
 17 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  64:50  3078  4540
 18 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  75:03  1731  3271
 19 Cikhardtová Balzhima           TAP8751  82:06   802   697
 20 Jindřišková Martina            ASU8597   DISK     0  5931
#
2801     D21C                  17.07.2015 RVP = 3745  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  38:09  4093  4259
  2 Benešová Iveta                 SJH9351  43:47  3591  2976
  3 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  44:13  3552  5834
  4 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  46:58  3307  2714
  5 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  47:32  3257   435
  6 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  47:58  3218  2845
  7 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  49:27  3086  1893
  8 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  50:33  2988   242
  9 Dundáčková Julie               SJH9853  54:48  2610     0
 10 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  56:21  2472   319
 11 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  63:01  1878  1618
 12 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  63:58  1793  2813
 13 Gottliebová Petra              KPY8752  75:19   782   352
 14 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  83:58    12  1703
 15 Dubnová Kateřina               LDC8250  88:15     0   332
 16 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152  92:25     0    65
 17 Pavlová Petra                  CHC8552   DISK     0  2609
#
2801     H21A                  17.07.2015 RVP = 8913  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  27:36  9110  8573
  2 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  28:10  8931  9026
  3 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  28:54  8699  8456
  4 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  29:57  8367  8251
  5 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  30:26  8215  6276
  6 Král Václav                    SSU8243  30:57  8052  8350
  7 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  30:59  8041  7598
  8 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  31:41  7820  3580
  9 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  32:36  7530  7645
 10 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  32:59  7409  1641
 11 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  33:20  7299  8303
 12 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  33:35  7220  3695
 13 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  33:52  7130  9354
 14 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  34:45  6851  7255
 15 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  34:48  6836  7674
 16 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  34:53  6809  8445
 17 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  35:31  6609  8002
 18 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  35:54  6488  7913
 19 Hepner David                   SHK7601  35:55  6483  8569
 20 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  36:46  6215  8736
 21 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  36:56  6162  7145
 22 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  37:25  6009  7835
 23 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  37:28  5993  7636
 24 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  37:41  5925  7098
 25 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  37:50  5878  6127
 26 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  38:05  5799  6412
 27 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  38:07  5788  8005
 28 Kříž Libor                     LPU7804  38:23  5704  2441
 29 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  38:38  5625  6915
 30 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  38:51  5557  6295
 31 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  38:56  5530  8308
 32 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  39:04  5488  8876
 33 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  39:18  5414  7088
 34 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  39:19  5409  6439
 35 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  39:28  5362  3679
 36 Pašek František                KAM7600  39:36  5320  7352
 37 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  40:05  5167  7425
 38 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  40:11  5136  6806
 39 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  40:27  5051  7048
 40 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  42:08  4520  7246
 41 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  42:19  4462  5892
 42 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  43:46  4004   981
 43 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  44:07  3893  7137
 44 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  44:09  3883  7345
 45 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  44:48  3677  6408
 46 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  45:57  3314  4102
 47 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  46:12  3235  6069
 48 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  48:13  2598  3721
 49 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  48:24  2541  7002
 50 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  49:11  2293  6789
 51 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  49:53  2072  6600
 52 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  51:11  1662  3343
 53 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  52:31  1240  4310
 54 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  54:11   714  2580
 55 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  55:39   251  2064
 56 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  57:22     0  4910
 57 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  61:43     0  3566
 58 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 108:40     0   119
#
2801     H21B                  17.07.2015 RVP = 6658  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  31:25  6755  6417
  2 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  31:48  6675  6129
  3 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  32:26  6543  2773
  4 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  33:21  6352  6491
  5 Vlach Oldřich                  AOV7700  34:17  6157     0
  6 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  34:52  6035  5273
  7 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  35:34  5889  6479
  8 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  36:38  5666  5446
  9 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  38:41  5238  5939
 10 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  39:10  5137  5996
 11 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  39:16  5116  3582
 12 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  39:49  5001  5771
 13 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  41:32  4643  4763
 14 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  41:38  4622  1121
 15 Komín David                    PGP7405  41:41  4611  3908
 16 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  42:18  4483  5011
 17 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  43:16  4281  6536
 18 Jirásek Jakub                  TTR8601  43:25  4249  4287
 19 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  43:42  4190  5851
 20 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  43:58  4135  4574
 21 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  44:15  4075  5375
 22 Bubela Tomáš                   KVS8100  44:20  4058  5730
 23 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  44:42  3981  4706
 24 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  45:45  3762  1493
 25 Preissler Adam                 HAV8608  48:08  3265  4361
 26 Koblížek Miroslav              KUO9201  48:19  3226  1827
 27 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  48:24  3209  4718
 28 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002  50:06  2854  4790
 29 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  51:23  2586  3348
 30 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  54:04  2026     0
 31 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  57:27  1319  3347
 32 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  58:57  1006  5208
 33 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  63:00   160  4044
 34 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  63:50     0  7366
 35 Slivečka Jan                   MOV8901  64:37     0     0
 36 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400   DISK     0  2590
#
2801     H21C                  17.07.2015 RVP = 2579  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  37:54  2730  3889
  2 Duben Jiří Šumík               LDC8800  38:04  2719  1255
  3 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  44:49  2287  1320
  4 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  48:37  2043  4181
  5 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  52:36  1788  1400
  6 Kopic Jiří                     JHB9107  58:42  1398  1313
  7 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  63:19  1102  2103
  8 Smištík Jaroslav               LDC8900  71:18   591     0
  9 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706   DISK     0   402
 10 Duben Jan                      LDC8501   DISK     0  1023
#