Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 17.07.2015 - Advanta cup - E3

2802     D21A                  17.07.2015 RVP = 8899  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  29:40  9575  9346
  2 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  33:12  8596  8947
  3 Müllerová Věra                 VAM9051  33:27  8526  9022
  4 Vávrová Veronika               ASU8598  33:43  8452   704
  5 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  34:03  8360  8608
  6 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  34:30  8235  8044
  7 Kubátová Zuzka                 NPA9151  35:58  7829  7170
  8 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  36:02  7810  8344
  9 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  36:14  7755  7480
 10 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  36:46  7607  8533
 11 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  36:49  7593  8572
 12 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  38:50  7034  7775
 13 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  38:54  7016  6571
 14 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  39:00  6988  8008
 15 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  40:31  6568  6673
 16 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  40:51  6475  7981
 17 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  42:13  6096  7089
 18 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  42:49  5930  7428
 19 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  43:29  5745  7037
 20 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  44:07  5570  6416
 21 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  44:48  5380  7826
 22 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  45:52  5085  2790
 23 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  49:00  4216  1352
 24 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  49:22  4115  6000
 25 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  51:39  3482  6897
 26 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  54:37  2659  7412
 27 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  54:47  2613  2319
 28 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  55:46  2341  4651
 29 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  68:47     0  6001
 30 Choutková Magdaléna            SOB8851  84:32     0  5211
 31 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  94:27     0  3388
#
2802     D21B                  17.07.2015 RVP = 5959  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  46:55  6145  6282
  2 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  47:54  6024  5829
  3 Jindřišková Martina            ASU8597  50:29  5707  5931
  4 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  52:26  5467  4669
  5 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  54:42  5188  5971
  6 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  55:39  5071  4489
  7 Setínková Eva                  DKP8759  57:52  4798  5781
  8 Hoidekrová Lucie               LLI9552  59:14  4630  5190
  9 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  60:25  4484  3473
 10 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  63:04  4158  2053
 11 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  65:15  3890  5712
 12 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  66:56  3683  4440
 13 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  67:45  3582  3271
 14 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  69:06  3416  4394
 15 Bednářová Michaela             VAM8951  71:21  3139  1239
 16 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  82:04  1821  1286
 17 Košková Anička                 LLI9550  85:18  1423  4758
 18 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  95:21   187  4452
 19 Cikhardtová Balzhima           TAP8751  97:47     0   697
 20 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553   DISK     0  4540
#
2802     D21C                  17.07.2015 RVP = 3745  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  60:34  3820   242
  2 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  60:46  3808  2813
  3 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  64:04  3608  2714
  4 Benešová Iveta                 SJH9351  67:11  3419  2976
  5 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  69:39  3270  4259
  6 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  69:49  3260  5834
  7 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  71:01  3187  2845
  8 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  78:49  2714  1893
  9 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  91:02  1974  1618
 10 Gottliebová Petra              KPY8752  94:51  1742   352
 11 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052 124:03     0   319
 12 Pavlová Petra                  CHC8552 128:25     0  2609
 13 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 131:05     0    65
#
2802     H21A                  17.07.2015 RVP = 8913  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  27:41  8959  8456
  2 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  27:53  8895  8251
  3 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  27:55  8885  9026
  4 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  28:49  8596  9354
  5 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  30:06  8185  3580
  6 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  31:23  7774  8573
  7 Hepner David                   SHK7601  31:38  7694  8569
  8 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  31:53  7614  8736
  9 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  32:39  7368  3695
 10 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  32:46  7331  8121
 11 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  32:54  7288  7255
 12 Král Václav                    SSU8243  33:15  7176  8350
 13 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  33:35  7070  6276
 14 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  33:45  7016  8876
 15 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  33:49  6995  8445
 16 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  34:10  6883  7598
 17 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  34:47  6685  7636
 18 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  34:52  6659  8005
 19 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  35:01  6610  7913
 20 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  35:46  6370  8002
 21 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  35:57  6312  7088
 22 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  36:17  6205  7345
 23 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  36:46  6050  7246
 24 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  36:55  6002  7645
 25 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  36:58  5986  7098
 26 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  37:22  5858  8308
 27 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  37:34  5794  1641
 28 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  37:48  5719  3679
 29 Kříž Libor                     LPU7804  38:05  5628  2441
 30 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  38:18  5559  7145
 31 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  38:22  5537  4910
 32 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  39:10  5281  7425
 33 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  39:12  5271  6439
 34 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  40:04  4993  7002
 35 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  40:08  4972  6600
 36 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  40:13  4945  6789
 37 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  40:16  4929  3343
 38 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  40:57  4710  6412
 39 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  41:08  4651  6295
 40 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  41:58  4384  6127
 41 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  42:31  4208  6915
 42 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  43:34  3872  6408
 43 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  44:05  3706  4102
 44 Pašek František                KAM7600  45:28  3263  7352
 45 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  45:44  3178  7048
 46 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  45:58  3103  5892
 47 Bejr Zdeněk                    NPA8401  46:06  3061     0
 48 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  48:23  2329   981
 49 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  48:29  2297  7835
 50 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  49:25  1998  7674
 51 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  49:45  1891  3721
 52 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  52:40   957  6806
 53 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  53:56   552  2064
 54 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  56:07     0  4310
 55 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  60:06     0  3566
 56 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 123:02     0   119
 57 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911   DISK     0  7137
#
2802     H21B                  17.07.2015 RVP = 6658  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  31:10  6985  6417
  2 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  33:27  6521  2773
  3 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  33:43  6467  6129
  4 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  35:15  6156  5996
  5 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  35:47  6047  4935
  6 Komín David                    PGP7405  35:55  6020  3908
  7 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  37:40  5665  7366
  8 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  38:29  5499  4763
  9 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  38:33  5485  5446
 10 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  40:56  5001  6491
 11 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  41:05  4971  5939
 12 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  41:29  4890  5273
 13 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  42:35  4666  4574
 14 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  43:04  4568  6479
 15 Bubela Tomáš                   KVS8100  44:23  4300  5730
 16 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  45:54  3992  4706
 17 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  46:23  3894  1121
 18 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  46:24  3891  1493
 19 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  47:25  3684  5771
 20 Vlach Oldřich                  AOV7700  47:33  3657     0
 21 Preissler Adam                 HAV8608  47:56  3579  4361
 22 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  50:21  3089  6536
 23 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  51:31  2852  4718
 24 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002  52:00  2753  4790
 25 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  54:52  2171  5851
 26 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  55:25  2059  4044
 27 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  55:57  1951  5208
 28 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  57:14  1690  3603
 29 Slivečka Jan                   MOV8901  57:47  1579     0
 30 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  64:25   231  3348
 31 Jirásek Jakub                  TTR8601  65:38     0  4287
 32 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  69:13     0     0
 33 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  72:35     0  3347
 34 Koblížek Miroslav              KUO9201  89:56     0  1827
 35 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504   DISK     0  3582
 36 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301   DISK     0  5011
 37 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400   DISK     0  2590
 38 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612   DISK     0  5375
#
2802     H21C                  17.07.2015 RVP = 3333  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  40:34  3629  5090
  2 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  45:33  3256  1400
  3 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  47:28  3113  3889
  4 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  48:14  3055  1320
  5 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  48:26  3040  4181
  6 Duben Jiří Šumík               LDC8800  50:06  2916  1255
  7 Duben Jan                      LDC8501  54:47  2565  1023
  8 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  63:28  1915   402
  9 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  76:16   957  2103
 10 Kopic Jiří                     JHB9107  78:39   779  1313
 11 Smištík Jaroslav               LDC8900  94:13     0     0
#