Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 18.07.2015 - Advanta cup - E4

2803     D21A                  18.07.2015 RVP = 8899  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  64:43  8960  7775
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  65:19  8878  9346
  3 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  65:27  8860  8947
  4 Müllerová Věra                 VAM9051  65:46  8816  9022
  5 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  67:31  8577  7853
  6 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  70:16  8202  8008
  7 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  70:38  8152  7981
  8 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  71:26  8042  8572
  9 Kubátová Zuzka                 NPA9151  73:05  7817  7170
 10 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  73:16  7792  7826
 11 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  73:38  7742  7428
 12 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  74:13  7662  8164
 13 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  74:35  7612  8344
 14 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  74:40  7601  7089
 15 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  75:15  7521  8533
 16 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  76:41  7325  8608
 17 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  77:48  7173  7905
 18 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  78:02  7141  7152
 19 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  78:25  7089  1352
 20 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  80:54  6750  6673
 21 Vávrová Veronika               ASU8598  83:30  6394   704
 22 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  85:10  6167  6571
 23 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  87:10  5894  6001
 24 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  87:37  5832  7037
 25 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  89:55  5518  7412
 26 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  90:56  5379  6416
 27 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  91:57  5240  6804
 28 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  92:42  5138  8044
 29 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  99:06  4264  6000
 30 Choutková Magdaléna            SOB8851 100:56  4014  5211
 31 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153 106:10  3299  4651
 32 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052 117:09  1799  2790
 33 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054 136:49     0  3388
 34 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353   DISK     0  7480
 35 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351   DISK     0  6897
 36 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450   DISK     0  8560
#
2803     D21B                  18.07.2015 RVP = 5945  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  64:25  6244  5971
  2 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  68:59  5843  4669
  3 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  70:04  5748  4724
  4 Jindřišková Martina            ASU8597  70:41  5694  5931
  5 Bednářová Michaela             VAM8951  70:56  5672  1239
  6 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  72:27  5539  4489
  7 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  73:09  5478  4802
  8 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  73:16  5468  5829
  9 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  75:26  5278  6282
 10 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  76:52  5152  4540
 11 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  82:58  4618  5712
 12 Lennerová Hana                 LPU8952  85:07  4429  4055
 13 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  85:08  4428  4440
 14 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  85:14  4419  3473
 15 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  87:14  4244  4452
 16 Hoidekrová Lucie               LLI9552  91:36  3861  5190
 17 Držková Markéta                LPU7670 111:41  2100  4394
 18 Cikhardtová Balzhima           TAP8751 114:27  1858   697
 19 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850 126:39   788  3271
 20 Sládková Helena                TAP9151   DISK     0  1286
#
2803     D21C                  18.07.2015 RVP = 3436  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Iveta                 SJH9351  60:28  3489  2976
  2 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  61:31  3430  1893
  3 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  62:14  3390  5834
  4 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  63:26  3323  2813
  5 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  65:57  3182   435
  6 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  67:22  3103  2714
  7 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  70:35  2923   319
  8 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  72:52  2795  2845
  9 Gottliebová Petra              KPY8752  76:08  2612   352
 10 Dundáčková Julie               SJH9853  76:21  2600     0
 11 Pavlová Petra                  CHC8552  84:44  2131  2609
 12 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  88:39  1912  1703
 13 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  94:43  1572  1618
 14 Dubnová Kateřina               LDC8250 101:40  1183   332
 15 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 104:59   998    65
 16 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651   DISK     0  4259
#
2803     H21A                  18.07.2015 RVP = 8913  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  59:47  9561  9354
  2 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  66:03  8694  9026
  3 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  67:34  8484  8876
  4 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  67:44  8461  8251
  5 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  68:55  8298  8573
  6 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  69:58  8153  8736
  7 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  70:55  8021  8323
  8 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  71:02  8005  6276
  9 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  73:51  7616  8005
 10 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  74:04  7586  7636
 11 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  74:42  7498  8445
 12 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  74:56  7466  7835
 13 Král Václav                    SSU8243  74:58  7461  8350
 14 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  75:48  7346  8121
 15 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  76:19  7275  7255
 16 Hepner David                   SHK7601  76:27  7256  8569
 17 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  77:29  7113  8002
 18 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  77:49  7067  7425
 19 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  78:23  6989  7098
 20 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  79:43  6805  7598
 21 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  79:52  6784  7002
 22 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  81:08  6609  1641
 23 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  81:19  6583  8308
 24 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  82:50  6374  6789
 25 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  84:08  6194  6479
 26 Pašek František                KAM7600  84:12  6185  7352
 27 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  84:41  6118  3695
 28 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  89:59  5385  7246
 29 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  90:27  5321  7674
 30 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  91:05  5233  4310
 31 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  93:42  4871  7345
 32 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  94:01  4827  2064
 33 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  94:11  4804  7452
 34 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  94:24  4774  6127
 35 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  95:03  4685  6439
 36 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  96:06  4539  6806
 37 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  98:10  4254  5892
 38 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600 100:21  3952  7088
 39 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400 100:53  3878  2375
 40 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402 102:33  3648  6408
 41 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106 103:43  3486  4102
 42 Červák Jan                     LCE8001 106:38  3083   981
 43 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701 107:42  2936  3343
 44 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 107:46  2926  4910
 45 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802 112:53  2219  3721
 46 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904 129:50     0  3566
 47 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 168:37     0   119
 48 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801   DISK     0  7913
 49 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502   DISK     0  7145
#
2803     H21B                  18.07.2015 RVP = 6658  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  74:56  6829  2773
  2 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  77:17  6626  6491
  3 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  78:31  6519  6417
  4 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  78:39  6507  6479
  5 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  79:27  6438  5771
  6 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  82:06  6209  4935
  7 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  82:35  6167  3582
  8 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  82:38  6162  3603
  9 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  83:12  6113  5939
 10 Vlach Oldřich                  AOV7700  84:45  5979     0
 11 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  86:53  5795  5208
 12 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  88:45  5633  4763
 13 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  90:12  5507  1493
 14 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  90:45  5460  4706
 15 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  92:38  5297  4574
 16 Bubela Tomáš                   KVS8100  93:52  5190  5730
 17 Komín David                    PGP7405  94:41  5119  3908
 18 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  99:50  4674  5011
 19 Preissler Adam                 HAV8608 101:38  4518  4361
 20 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 101:46  4506  5375
 21 Jirásek Jakub                  TTR8601 103:20  4371  4287
 22 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 104:58  4229  3347
 23 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401 108:36  3915  6536
 24 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 108:58  3883  4044
 25 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002 110:20  3765  4790
 26 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503 116:01  3273  7366
 27 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500 116:16  3251  3348
 28 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202 141:35  1059  5996
 29 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116   DISK     0  6129
 30 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601   DISK     0  1121
 31 Slivečka Jan                   MOV8901   DISK     0     0
#
2803     H21C                  18.07.2015 RVP = 2005  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Duben Jiří Šumík               LDC8800  60:42  2141  1255
  2 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  64:43  2017  1400
  3 Duben Jan                      LDC8501  69:55  1857  1023
  4 Smištík Jaroslav               LDC8900  70:44  1832     0
  5 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  77:14  1632  1320
  6 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  85:20  1382  3889
  7 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309 111:03   590  2103
  8 Kopic Jiří                     JHB9107 113:35   512  1313
  9 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706   DISK     0   402
#