Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 19.07.2015 - Advanta cup - E5

2804     D21A                  19.07.2015 RVP = 8891  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  41:40  9252  9346
  2 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  44:17  8716  8533
  3 Müllerová Věra                 VAM9051  44:20  8706  9022
  4 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  44:54  8590  8608
  5 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  45:40  8433  8008
  6 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  45:54  8385  8947
  7 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  45:55  8382  7775
  8 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  45:59  8368  7853
  9 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  46:00  8365  8164
 10 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  46:50  8194  7981
 11 Kubátová Zuzka                 NPA9151  47:57  7965  7170
 12 Vávrová Veronika               ASU8598  49:38  7621   704
 13 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  50:01  7542  7826
 14 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  53:49  6764  1352
 15 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  53:50  6761  8344
 16 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  53:52  6754  7089
 17 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  54:04  6713  6571
 18 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  55:17  6464  7037
 19 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  55:29  6423  6673
 20 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  56:06  6297  6897
 21 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  56:34  6201  6000
 22 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  56:42  6174  7152
 23 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  56:46  6160  6001
 24 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  57:13  6068  7412
 25 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  59:16  5648  4651
 26 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  61:50  5123  7905
 27 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  63:24  4802  8044
 28 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  64:02  4673  6416
 29 Choutková Magdaléna            SOB8851  65:27  4382  5211
 30 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  68:38  3731  2790
 31 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353   DISK     0  7480
 32 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450   DISK     0  8560
 33 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054   DISK     0  3388
#
2804     D21B                  19.07.2015 RVP = 5945  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  44:08  6051  5829
  2 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  44:16  6033  4489
  3 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  46:24  5751  3271
  4 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  47:43  5577  3473
  5 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  48:27  5480  4452
  6 Hoidekrová Lucie               LLI9552  48:36  5460  5190
  7 Lennerová Hana                 LPU8952  49:08  5389  4055
  8 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  49:20  5363  6282
  9 Jindřišková Martina            ASU8597  49:26  5350  5931
 10 Bednářová Michaela             VAM8951  51:05  5131  1239
 11 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  51:19  5100  4669
 12 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  51:40  5054  5712
 13 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  52:15  4977  5971
 14 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  53:23  4827  4394
 15 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  53:51  4765  4440
 16 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  56:26  4423  1286
 17 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  61:53  3702  4802
 18 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  64:40  3334  4724
 19 Cikhardtová Balzhima           TAP8751  66:21  3111   697
 20 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  76:40  1746  4540
 21 Košková Anička                 LLI9550   DISK     0  4758
#
2804     D21C                  19.07.2015 RVP = 3745  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dundáčková Julie               SJH9853  42:37  3802     0
  2 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  42:44  3792  5834
  3 Benešová Iveta                 SJH9351  44:28  3642  2976
  4 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  44:30  3639  2714
  5 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  44:51  3609  4259
  6 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  45:44  3532  1893
  7 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  48:04  3330  2813
  8 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  49:27  3211  2845
  9 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  49:59  3165   242
 10 Gottliebová Petra              KPY8752  55:41  2671   352
 11 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  58:22  2439   319
 12 Pavlová Petra                  CHC8552  58:22  2439  2609
 13 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  62:33  2077  1618
 14 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  74:24  1051  1703
 15 Dubnová Kateřina               LDC8250  98:15     0   332
 16 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152  99:28     0    65
#
2804     H21A                  19.07.2015 RVP = 8913  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  41:33  9152  8573
  2 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  42:24  8974  9354
  3 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  44:08  8613  9026
  4 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  44:09  8609  8251
  5 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  45:24  8348  8303
  6 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  47:16  7958  8456
  7 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  48:16  7750  6276
  8 Hepner David                   SHK7601  48:54  7618  8569
  9 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  49:22  7520  3695
 10 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  50:16  7332  7255
 11 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  50:19  7322  7598
 12 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  50:20  7318  8308
 13 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  50:57  7190  8005
 14 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  51:14  7130  8736
 15 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  51:16  7123  8445
 16 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  51:25  7092  8002
 17 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  51:49  7009  7145
 18 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  52:56  6776  7636
 19 Král Václav                    SSU8243  53:41  6619  8350
 20 Pašek František                KAM7600  54:12  6511  7352
 21 Kříž Libor                     LPU7804  54:43  6403  2441
 22 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  54:54  6365  1641
 23 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  56:48  5968  7002
 24 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  56:55  5944  7835
 25 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  57:21  5853  7246
 26 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  57:31  5819  7425
 27 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  57:59  5721  7674
 28 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  58:52  5537  7088
 29 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  60:26  5210  6789
 30 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  61:46  4931  7345
 31 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  62:01  4879  8876
 32 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  62:41  4740  7452
 33 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  63:14  4625  6127
 34 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  63:43  4524   981
 35 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  64:33  4350  7098
 36 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  65:26  4166  6806
 37 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  68:12  3588  4102
 38 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  69:28  3324  6439
 39 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  69:52  3240  7913
 40 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  70:08  3185  5892
 41 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  71:00  3004  4310
 42 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  72:47  2632  6408
 43 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  74:03  2367  2580
 44 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  75:31  2061  6479
 45 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  75:48  2002  3721
 46 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  78:40  1403  3566
 47 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  88:27     0  4910
 48 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  90:41     0  2375
 49 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 125:14     0   119
 50 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701 136:02     0  3343
 51 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806   DISK     0  2064
#
2804     H21B                  19.07.2015 RVP = 6658  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  41:15  6844  6479
  2 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  42:41  6619  2773
  3 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  43:23  6510  6129
  4 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  43:40  6465  6491
  5 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  44:00  6413  3582
  6 Vlach Oldřich                  AOV7700  44:32  6329     0
  7 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  45:50  6125  6417
  8 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  46:12  6068  4935
  9 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  47:10  5916  5939
 10 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  47:27  5872  2590
 11 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  47:59  5788  5851
 12 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  48:01  5783  4706
 13 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  48:32  5702  6536
 14 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  49:49  5500  4763
 15 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  50:02  5466  5375
 16 Bubela Tomáš                   KVS8100  50:11  5443  5730
 17 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  50:28  5398  3603
 18 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  51:22  5257  7366
 19 Preissler Adam                 HAV8608  52:10  5132  4361
 20 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  52:45  5040  5771
 21 Komín David                    PGP7405  55:29  4611  3908
 22 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  56:20  4478  5208
 23 Jirásek Jakub                  TTR8601  56:57  4381  4287
 24 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  58:26  4149  1493
 25 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  60:04  3892  3348
 26 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  61:10  3720  4574
 27 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  62:21  3534  5011
 28 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  66:13  2928  3347
 29 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  66:43  2849  4044
 30 Krejčí Jiří                    DOB8601  67:09  2781     0
 31 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002  73:21  1808  4790
 32 Slivečka Jan                   MOV8901  74:36  1612     0
 33 Špringer Tomáš                 LCE8101 100:32     0     0
#
2804     H21C                  19.07.2015 RVP = 2579  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  35:42  2768  1400
  2 Duben Jiří Šumík               LDC8800  38:27  2584  1255
  3 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  41:27  2383  3889
  4 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  43:53  2221  4181
  5 Duben Jan                      LDC8501  47:06  2005  1023
  6 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  49:38  1836   402
  7 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  53:55  1549  1320
  8 Smištík Jaroslav               LDC8900  54:37  1502     0
  9 Kopic Jiří                     JHB9107  55:25  1449  1313
 10 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  58:08  1267  2103
#