Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 05.08.2015 - Bohemia Orienteering - E1

2805     D20A                  05.08.2015 RVP = 7667  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  28:27  8486  8090
  2 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  31:59  7636  7874
  3 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  35:08  6878  7700
  4 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  35:56  6685  6119
  5 Novotná Klára                  PHK9751  36:04  6653  7595
  6 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  37:11  6384  5023
  7 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  40:59  5470  7074
  8 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  45:47  4315  4805
  9 Galatíková Lucie               ZBM9550  55:18  2024  5327
 10 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  62:18   340  2033
 11 Cych Weronika                  PHK9696    DNS     0  1497
 12 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650    DNS     0  5462
 13 Procházková Marie              KAM9554    DNS     0  7977
#
2805     D21A                  05.08.2015 RVP = 6886  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  30:25  7440  7878
  2 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  34:00  6694  7364
  3 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  34:49  6524  7861
  4 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  39:46  5493  6853
  5 Mrázová Pavla                  AOP9350  40:52  5264  4472
  6 Choutková Magdaléna            SOB8851  47:22  3911  4090
  7 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  51:46  2995  4154
  8 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850   DISK     0  3384
  9 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  33:33     0  2254
 10 Nováková Tereza                DKP9751    DNS     0  3174
 11 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350    DNS     0  6902
#
2805     D21B                  05.08.2015 RVP = 5017  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  32:55  5267  1921
  2 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  35:24  4907  1454
  3 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  35:36  4878  1314
  4 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  38:03  4523  3536
  5 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  39:56  4250  5101
  6 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  40:06  4226  3873
  7 Košková Anna                   LLI9550  40:33  4161  4992
  8 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  41:19  4050  4110
  9 Kolaja - Ehlerová Jana         VLI8055  41:22  4043  5693
 10 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  41:55  3963  4320
 11 Tauchmanová Ivana              NPA7852  42:19  3905  1697
 12 Šulcová Veronika               CHA8650  43:02  3801  2332
 13 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878  43:11  3780  4980
 14 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  43:47  3693  2525
 15 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  43:47  3693  4221
 16 Krpatová Klára                 TJN9353  44:26  3599  2032
 17 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  45:10  3492  2205
 18 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  49:40  2841  3876
 19 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  50:28  2725  3138
 20 Křenková geislerová Blanka     LLI8450  52:38  2411  3046
 21 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  53:09  2336   878
 22 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  53:22  2305  2759
 23 Ottová Tereza                  JES8651  53:44  2252   167
#
2805     D21C                  05.08.2015 RVP = 1996  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalinová Markéta               EKP8259  33:27  2045  2952
  2 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV9453  34:36  1978    16
  3 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  34:51  1964   936
  4 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  35:20  1936  3116
  5 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252  36:27  1871  1505
  6 Ouhrabková Radka               EKP8151  38:43  1739   291
  7 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  42:36  1513  1443
  8 Rudolfova Jana                 SJC7752  44:10  1422   462
  9 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  50:39  1044   588
 10 Šebková Jana                   DKP9250  61:37   406   963
 11 Krejbichová Julie              TJP9351  64:03   265     0
#
2805     D21E                  05.08.2015 RVP = 8252  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  35:07  8607  8266
  2 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  37:12  8139  8713
  3 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  37:46  8011  2726
  4 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  38:11  7917  8316
  5 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  39:09  7700  7823
  6 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  44:16  6549  8143
  7 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  46:29  6051  6861
  8 Hnilicová Šárka                KSU9493  48:45  5541  6011
  9 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451    DNS     0  8587
 10 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354    DNS     0  9036
#
2805     H20A                  05.08.2015 RVP = 8515  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  23:39  8768  8727
  2 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  24:05  8616  8010
  3 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  25:23  8162  8663
  4 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  26:18  7842  7975
  5 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  26:25  7801  8952
  6 Sýkora Vojta                   LCE9801  26:32  7760  3487
  7 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  27:47  7324  8225
  8 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  29:51  6602  7394
  9 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  32:09  5798  3840
 10 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  38:40  3521  5769
 11 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  41:01  2700  4215
 12 David Zlámal                   SJC9603  41:22  2578  6607
 13 Průša Ondřej                   DKL9600  94:56     0     0
#
2805     H21A                  05.08.2015 RVP = 7743  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  36:42  7756  7879
  2 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  36:45  7746  3584
  3 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  36:50  7728  8220
  4 Novák Dan                      DOK8700  36:53  7717  7395
  5 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  37:22  7616  3489
  6 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  37:27  7598  2641
  7 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  38:35  7359  6697
  8 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  38:46  7321  7199
  9 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  38:47  7317  7430
 10 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  38:51  7303  6417
 11 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  39:27  7177  5973
 12 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  40:26  6970  7526
 13 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  40:26  6970  7661
 14 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  40:48  6892  6666
 15 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  41:55  6657  5966
 16 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  43:00  6429  5080
 17 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  43:20  6359  6529
 18 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  43:44  6275  6919
 19 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  45:29  5906  4327
 20 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  49:53  4979  1368
 21 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  50:02  4948  5503
 22 Krejčí Jiří                    DOB8601  55:11  3863   274
 23 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403   DISK     0  8612
 24 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606    DNS     0  6483
#
2805     H21B                  05.08.2015 RVP = 6690  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pilař Karel                    BSO7801  25:59  6961  3254
  2 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  26:09  6919  7022
  3 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  29:06  6191  7381
  4 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  29:16  6149  6705
  5 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  30:44  5787  5155
  6 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  33:28  5112  6096
  7 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  33:35  5083  5130
  8 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  33:47  5033  5515
  9 Anděl Robert                   VPM8001  33:48  5029  2264
 10 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  35:15  4671  4742
 11 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  35:34  4593  5930
 12 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  36:38  4329  5306
 13 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  36:46  4296  4759
 14 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  36:58  4247  2576
 15 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  37:27  4127  6247
 16 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  37:44  4057  5151
 17 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  39:43  3567  5094
 18 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  39:50  3539  1772
 19 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  41:12  3201  4296
 20 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  41:23  3156  4127
 21 Pavlík Bronislav               LIT8201  41:51  3040   623
 22 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  42:19  2925  3987
 23 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  62:06     0  2377
#
2805     H21C                  05.08.2015 RVP = 3018  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  34:24  3150  4877
  2 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  34:29  3143   337
  3 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  39:01  2762  1689
  4 Kaplan Martin                  LPU9609  39:02  2761   532
  5 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  42:51  2441  5242
  6 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202  43:10  2414  1251
  7 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  59:10  1071  2033
  8 Duda Antonín                   TJN8705  66:53   424     0
  9 Moutvička Ondřej               LIT8301  67:02   411    68
#
2805     H21E                  05.08.2015 RVP = 9233  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  34:45  9443  9105
  2 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  35:34  9231  8451
  3 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  36:22  9024  9614
  4 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  36:22  9024  9074
  5 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  37:28  8738  8626
  6 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  37:52  8634  9340
  7 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  37:57  8613  8508
  8 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  38:35  8448  8071
  9 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  38:40  8426  9031
 10 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  39:17  8266  8242
 11 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  39:46  8141  8570
 12 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  40:37  7920  7726
 13 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  41:42  7639  8542
 14 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  41:46  7622  8375
 15 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  42:01  7557  7529
 16 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  42:04  7544  8060
 17 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  42:21  7470  8629
 18 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  43:56  7059  7626
 19 Polster Thomas                 ZBM9433  44:02  7033  1460
 20 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  45:16  6713  7837
 21 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  46:28  6401  7689
 22 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  48:48  5796  6445
 23 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  51:04  5207  8812
 24 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401    DNS     0  9414
 25 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102    DNS     0  8887
#